Coureur: Tibo Pino
Prénom: Tibo
Nom: Pino
Age: 32 ans et 150 jours
Skill: 620.815
Pays:
Équipe: Adria Mobil
Division: 1
UCI: 253
Membre: Momolsky (fr)
Salaire: 5 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2020-01-08 22:41:42 : Adria Mobil
2019-12-24 07:28:53 : Adria Mobil
2019-11-22 23:11:13 : Adria Mobil
2019-11-01 14:21:11 : Adria Mobil
2019-10-12 06:59:09 : Adria Mobil
2019-07-30 00:43:52 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2019-05-27 20:55:13 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2019-03-04 09:14:24 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2018-12-20 08:53:00 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2018-10-16 06:43:36 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2018-07-25 07:06:38 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2018-06-18 10:30:11 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2018-05-12 00:39:33 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2018-03-01 18:24:56 : TEAM EUSKADI
2018-01-15 16:53:39 : TEAM EUSKADI
2017-10-20 11:28:39 : TEAM EUSKADI
2017-09-25 20:58:45 : TEAM EUSKADI
2017-08-17 23:15:20 : TEAM EUSKADI
2017-08-01 00:40:22 : EFAPEL
2017-07-16 18:33:01 : EFAPEL
2017-05-08 23:50:40 : EFAPEL

UCI :

S38 : 60è - 1815pts (1)
S37 : 53è - 1571pts (1)
S36 : 107è - 982pts (1)
S35 : 182è - 650pts (1)
S34 : 62è - 1330pts (1)
S32 : 181è - 617pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Agrigento - Santa Ninfa
Catania - Caltagirone
Pedara - Messina
Caltanissetta - Etna
Sapri - Tarente [GP de Calabre]
Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane
Sienne - Sienne [Strade]
ITT - Foligno - Montefalco
Firenze - Ancona
Ancona - Porto Garibaldi
Bergame - Monte Avaro
ITT - Treviso - Valdobbiadene
Milan - Sanremo
Tour de Lombardie
Genève - Genève
Rheinfelden - Champagne
Berne - Villars-sur-Ollon
Berne - Zurich
ITT - Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg
Quinto - Crans-Montana
Guernesey Tour
Cambridge - London
Noirmoutier - Pouzauges
Tour of Jersey
Tour de l'île de Ré
La Rochelle - Poitiers
Bastia - Ajaccio
Ajaccio - Calvi
Nice - Col de la Cayolle
ITT - Nice - Col d'Èze
Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse
Bourg en Bresse - Champagnole
Paris - Vallée de Chevreuse
Aneto
San Sebastian - Bilbao [GP Basque]
Santander - Puerto de Pandetrave
Gijon - Ribadeo [GP des Asturies]
Ortigueira - A Coruña
Algeciras-San Fernando
Mairena del Alcor - Córdoba
Mijas - Málaga
GP d'Andalousie
Almeria - Monachil - Pico Veleta
Granada - Roquetas del Mar
TTT - Almeria - Almeria
Ibiza - Ibiza
Valencia - Castellón
Valls - Castelldefels

Jours de course actuel : 27

Palmarès :

- Barcelona - Barcelona (Division 1)
- Caravaca de la Cruz - ElPozo Alimentacion (Division 1)

Saison 38
60è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1815) Adria Mobil (1)
Saison 37
53è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1571) Adria Mobil (1)
Saison 36
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ (p67)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 108) ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ (1)
107è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 982) ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ (1)
Saison 35
182è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 650) Moreau Team Effect (1)
Saison 34
62è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1330) ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ (1)
Saison 33
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 87) ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ (1)
Saison 32
181è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 617) ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ (1)
Saison 25
1er Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 412) EFAPEL (2A)

Saison 38
- Besançon - Oyonnax (Division 1)
- Albertville - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 1)
- Tour d’Ibiza (Division 1)
- Tour de France (Division 1)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division p67)
- Ofwind Race (Division 1)
- Pau-Peyragudes (Division 1)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 1)
- Aix-les-Bains - Col de la Croix-de-Fer (Division 1)
- GP du Tyrol (Division 1)
- Millau - Carcassonne (Division 1)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 1)
- GP d'Aoste (Division 1)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Citadelle (Division p67)
10è - MYTHE - CM de descente (Division 1)

Saison 37
- GP Pays-Basque (Division 1)
- Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille (Division 1)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Alpe-d’Huez (Division 1)
- Nice - Côte de Peille - Nice (Division 1)
- MYTHE - Le Mont aux Newbies (Division 1)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 1)
- Tour de France (Division 1)
- Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Division 1)
- Lyon - Mont Brouilly (Division 1)
- Tokyo - Nagano (Division 1)
10è - Tour de Romandie (Division 1)
10è - Circuit de Mutsu (Division p67)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Itsukushima (Division p67)

Saison 36
- Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p67)
- Tomblaine - Gerardmer (Division 1)
- Bakou - Ismayilli (Division 1)
- ITT - Alpe d'Huez - Bourg d'Oisans (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Sallanches - Megeve (Division 1)

Saison 35
- Kigali - Mukamira (Division 1)
- Sion - Sion (Division 1)
- Bilbao - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Division 1)
10è - Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 1)

Saison 34
- Gocek – Marmaris (Division 1)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 1)
- Paesana - Laigueglia (Division 1)
- Monviso Venezia - Il Padania (Division 1)
- Niederurnen - Zervreilasee (Division 1)
- Castelnau - Chalosse (Division 1)
- The Czech Polyvalent Tour - Plzen-Grosser Arber (Division 1)
- Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Division 1)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 1)
- Giro del Trentino (Division 1)
- Bagnères de Bigorre - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 1)
- Alès - Rieutort de Randon (Division 1)
- Narbonne - Collade des Roques Blanches (Division 1)
- ITT - Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 1)
- ITT - The Czech Polyvalent Tour - Opava-Ostrava (Division 1)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Plzeň (Division p67)
- Montpellier - Camarès (Division 1)
10è - Fiesch - Gommiswald (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Davos – Davos (Division 1)
10è - Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p67)
- Joinville - Ituporanga (Division 1)
- St Brieuc - Quimper (Division 1)

Saison 32
- ITT - Tonnerre - Tonnerre (Division 1)
- Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 1)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)

Saison 31
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 1)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)
- Turin - San Remo (Division 1)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 1)
- TTT - Shanghai (Division 1)
- Saint-Girons / Foix (Division 1)
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 1)
10è - Tour du Hainan (Division 1)

Saison 30
- TTT - Vallée de Joux - Juraparc (Division 1)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 1)
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 1)
- Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc - Tignes (Division 1)
10è - Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Annemasse - Cluses (Division 2A)
- TTT - Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore (doublon) (Division 2A)
- TTT - Ischia - Forio (Division 2A)
- Saint-Michel - Nogaro (Division 2A)
- Albertville - Sainte-Foy Tarentaise (Division 2A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 2A)
- ITT - Grenoble - Chamrousse (Division 2A)
- Tour de la Haute Azergues (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- TTT - Vallée de Joux - Juraparc (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas (Division 2A)
- GP de Sardaigne (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- GP de Donetsk (Division 2A)

  • Inscrits: 10766
  • En Ligne: 40
  • Kermesses: 25