Coureur: Matt Saracen
Prénom: Matt
Nom: Saracen
Age: 30 ans et 40 jours
Skill: 590.721
Pays:
Équipe:
Division: 0
UCI: 0
Membre: 1664 (fr)
Salaire: 0€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
PlaMonDesValPavAgiCLMSprEndRés
67.01452.81349.88167.85850.02249.84749.84767.31267.79767.905

Parcours :

2019-07-30 17:45:52 : Adria Mobil
2019-06-01 00:36:37 : 1664
2019-03-04 22:32:11 : Adria Mobil
2018-12-20 01:57:12 : 1664
2018-10-28 08:34:10 : Adria Mobil
2018-05-08 14:06:52 : PDM
2018-03-14 13:52:28 : PDM
2018-02-19 09:42:00 : PDM
2017-12-15 08:27:23 : PDM
2017-08-30 09:05:50 : PDM
2017-07-10 08:25:57 : PDM
2017-05-09 13:03:46 : PDM

UCI :

S36 : 157è - 764pts (1)
S35 : 47è - 1683pts (2A)
S34 : 9è - 2370pts (2A)
S33 : 26è - 2416pts (3A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 36
157è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 764) Adria Mobil (1)
Saison 35
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 42) 1664 (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 219) 1664 (2A)
47è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1683) 1664 (2A)
Saison 34
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2370) Adria Mobil (2A)
Saison 33
26è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2416) 1664 (3A)

Saison 36
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p64)
- La Seyne - Fréjus (Division 1)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 1)
- Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 1)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 1)
- Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 1)
- gp Oplinter (Division 1)

Saison 35
- Classique du Faso (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Engordany/Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 2A)
- Blarney - Tramore (Division 2A)
- Arroyomolinos - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Bilbao - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Division 2A)
- Portumna - Kilrush (Division 2A)
- Alcañíz - Peñíscola (Division 2A)
- Montilla - Alhaurín de la Torre (Division 2A)
- London Surrey (Division 2A)
- Alhendín - Alcaudete (Division 2A)
- Palmeira - Prainha (Division 2A)
- Tour Du Kenya (Division 2A)
- Ortigueira - A Coruña (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 2A)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 2A)
- Setenil de las Bodegas - Coín (Division 2A)
- Cludad Real - Toledo (Division 2A)
- la course au desert (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Marssac-sur-Tarn (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 2A)
- Arras - Amiens (Division 2A)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 2A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 2A)
- La Baule - Sarzeau (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Richfield - Payson (Division p64)
- Chlef - Mostaganem (Division 2A)
10è - Alger - Aïn Defla (Division 2A)
10è - Cayeux-sur-Mer - Fécamp (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Dehradun-New Delhi (Division 2A)
- Chengdu-Chengdu (Division 2A)
- Champéry - Bulle (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Division 2A)
- Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 2A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 2A)
- GP Champagne Ardenne (Division 2A)
- Autour de Cublize (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 2A)
- Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève (Division 2A)
- Arras -Roubaix (Division 2A)
- GP de Fourmies (Division 2A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p64)
- La Baule - Sarzeau (Division 2A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 2A)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 2A)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p64)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
- Bayankhangai - Ulan Bator (Division 2A)
- Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Division 2A)
- Vesoul - Troyes (Division 2A)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 2A)
- Batticaloa-Badulla (Division 2A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Plzeň (Division p64)
- Unley - Mount Barker (Division 2A)
- Yas Marina Circuit - Yas Mall (Division 2A)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 2A)
10è - Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
10è - Granville - Angers (Division 2A)
10è - Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 2A)
10è - Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
10è - Race Melbourne (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 3A)
- Tour de Delta (Division 3A)
- Lodi - South Lake Tahoe (Division 3A)
- Houilles-Paris (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 3A)
- Long Beach - Long Beach (Division 3A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 3A)
- Yas Marina Circuit - Yas Mall (Division 3A)
- Vuelta Chile (Division 3A)
- Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara (Division 3A)
- Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice (Division 3A)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 3A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 3A)
- Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova Marche (Division 3A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 3A)
- La Baie - La Baie (Division 3A)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 3A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 3A)
- Tour of Prince of Wales Island (Division 3A)
- Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 3A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
- Joinville - Ituporanga (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Croatian Cup (Division p64)
- Périgueux - Bergerac (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p64)
- Alger - Aïn Defla (Division 3A)
- Montpellier - Albi (Division 3A)
- GP International de Cuba (Division 3A)
- Cleburne-Fort Worth (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 3A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 3A)
- Mondorf-les-Bains - Vittel (Division 3A)
- Clasica de La Plata (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p64)
10è - Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
10è - Tour of Prince Edward Island (Division 3A)
10è - GP de Francfort (Division 3A)

Saison 32
- Handzame Classic (Division 3A)
- gp Oplinter (Division 3A)
- Long Beach - Long Beach (Division 3A)
- Bruges - Anvers (Division 3A)
- Baie-Mahault - Morne à l'eau (Division 3A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 3A)
- Clasica de La Plata (Division 3A)
- Plovdiv - Sofia (Division 3A)
- GP de Bretagne (Division 3A)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 3A)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 3A)
- Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium (Division 3A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 3A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 3A)
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 3A)
- Aarhus Tour (Division 3A)
- TTT - Doha (Division 3A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel (Division 3A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 3A)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Scheldeprijs (Division 3A)
- Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p64)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 3A)
- Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz (Division 3A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 3A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 3A)
- Tour du Qatar (Division 3A)
10è - Tour of Jersey (Division 3A)

Saison 30
- Chablis - Toucy (Division 2A)
- Autour du Bois-d’Oingt (Division 2A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Autun (Division 2A)
- Strade Bianche 2018 (Division 2A)
- GP de Québec (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 2A)
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 2A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p64)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 2A)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 2A)
- Monterey - Cambria (Division 2A)
- Chablis - Auxerre (Division 2A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 2A)
- Tour of Prince Edward Island (Division 2A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 2A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 2A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
- Briey - Thonne les Prés (Division 2A)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 2A)
- Breme - Hambourg (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 2A)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p64)

Saison 29
- TTT - Oslo (Division 2A)
- Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Pretoria Race (Division p64)

Saison 27
- Vuelta Ciclista à la Rioja (Division 3A)
- L'automne à Prague (Division 3A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p64)
10è - La Java de Jakarta (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- Tour de Murcie (Division 4A)
- Grand prix de Saint Servais (Division 4A)
- Tour des Côtes d'Armor (Division 4A)
- Helvetia all stars challenge (Division 4A)
- Lambarene - Mouilla (Division 4A)
- La Campana - Sevilla (Division 4A)
10è - Domarin - Ruy-Montceau (Division 4A)
10è - Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem (Division 4A)
10è - Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)

Saison 25
- Tour Du Kenya (Division 4A)
- Istanbul - Istanbul (Division 4A)
- Mazamet - Castres (Hommage Laurent Jalabert (Division 4A)
- Gocek – Marmaris (Division 4A)
- Piccolo giro di Lombardia (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10671
  • En Ligne: 8
  • Kermesses: 22