Coureur: Tmiguel Pinot
Prénom: Tmiguel
Nom: Pinot
Age: 27 ans et 110 jours
Skill: 570.155
Pays:
Équipe:
Division: 0
UCI: 0
Membre: frank31 (fr)
Salaire: 0€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Grimpeur amateur
PlaMonDesValPavAgiCLMSprEndRés
52.47562.80055.13659.51650.15152.14460.27152.91462.51162.237

Parcours :

2018-10-22 10:25:30 : Bretagne
2018-10-04 00:30:03 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2018-09-15 00:30:03 : Cristaline
2018-06-28 20:44:08 : team77
2018-04-06 09:55:42 : team77
2018-03-17 10:10:43 : team77
2017-06-03 11:59:37 : Newbie Team

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 31
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta a Mexico (Score: 42) team77 (3A)
Saison 30
Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 9) team77 (3A)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 58) team77 (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 147) team77 (4A)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 31) SAHARA Force India (4A)

Saison 31
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 3A)
- ITT - Acapulco - Acapulco (Division 3A)
- ITT - Monza - Milano (Division 3A)
- Tortosa - Reus (Division 3A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
10è - Baybay-Baybay (Division 3A)
10è - Les boucles de Kyoto (Division 4A)
10è - Zhangye Circuit Race (Division 4A)

Saison 30
- ITT - Sallanches - Megève (Division 3A)
- ITT - Montée du Hautacam (Division 3A)
- TTT - Vallée de Joux - Juraparc (Division 3A)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division 3A)
- Tour de Slovénie (Division 3A)
- La Punta - Mirador Del Potrero (Division 3A)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 3A)
- Maisons-Laffitte / Orchies (Division 3A)
- St Paul 3 châteaux - Mende (Division 3A)
- ITT - Kehl-Strasbourg (Division 3A)
- Sion - Sion (Division 3A)
- Col du Corbier - Col du Grand Taillet - Col du Corbier (Division 3A)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 3A)
- Bagnères de Bigorre - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 3A)
- Colmar - Col du Hahnenbrunnen (Division 3A)
- Albertville - Plateau de Solaison - (Division 3A)
- Trieste-Ljubjana (Division 3A)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 3A)
- ITT - Fribourg - Fribourg (Division 3A)
- La Balme-de-Sillingy - Saint Alban-Leysse (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - De la cordillère des Andes (Division 3A)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 3A)
- Roubaix - Mont Cassel (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- TTT - Ischia - Forio (Division 4A)
- Cherasco - Cervinia (Division 4A)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 4A)
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 4A)
- Soria - Covaleda (Division 4A)
- Vilviestre - Lag. de Neila (Division 4A)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 4A)
- Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria (Division 4A)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 4A)
- Muggio - Pinerolo (Division 4A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 4A)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 4A)
- San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 4A)
- Ávila - Alba de Tormes (Division 4A)
- ITT - Chihuahua - Chihuahua (Division 4A)
- Moena - Ortisei/St. Urlich (Division 4A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 4A)
- Imola - Vicenza (Division 4A)
- ITT - Arlinton-Dallas (Division 4A)
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 4A)
- ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a Burgos (Division 4A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4A)
- Sisteron - La Mure (Division 4A)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (Division 4A)
- Quintanar de la Sierra-Lagunas de Neila (Division 4A)
10è - Eibar - Aia (Division 4A)
10è - Florence - Sienne (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega (Division 4A)
10è - Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 4A)

Saison 28
- Lugano - Col du Nufenen (Division 4A)
- Bambari - Mobaye (Division 4A)
- La Vuelta Roja Caliente a Chile (Division 4A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 4A)
- Rallye Souvenir Luis Herrera (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Narbonne - Collade des Roques Blanches (Division 4A)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division 4A)
- ITT - Col du Grimsel (Division 4A)
- Mataró - La Molina (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 4A)
- Corvera - Angliru (Division 4A)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 4A)
- Apples - Saint-Imier (Division 4A)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 4A)
- Arbon - Sölden (Division 4A)
- Traversée de la Chypre (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Nyon - Les Rousses (Division 4A)

Saison 27
- ITT - MYTHE - Around Kandy (Division 3A)
- TTT - Rio TTT Word Challenge (Division 3A)
10è - Nidge - Nevsehir (Division 3A)
10è - Kayseri - Erciyes (Division 3A)
10è - Tour of Trakya (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- TTT - Patras - Patras (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10437
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 23