Météo pluvieuse
1
WT - Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (
179.0
km)

Dénivelé: 6191m (+3674m / -2517m)
km / m / %


Record:
4h28m37.8s Totor Junior Hushovd (S30)
T1: 24.0km gpm x 3
T2: 32.0km gpm x 3
T3: 52.0km gpm x 10
T4: 44.0km gpm x 3
T5: 27.0km gpm x 10

by gochmmac (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 00:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Paul Position Les Diables
2 Fabian Federer Les Diables
3 Mad Max Les Diables
4 Apo Lazarides Les Diables
5 Tophe Tophe Les Diables
6 Bart Gunpund Les Diables
7 Geof Van Impe Les Diables
8 Jayoune Bitanfer Les Pignoufs
9 Martin Riggs Les Pignoufs
10 Guillaume Balt PDM
11 Hubert François PDM
12 Fabian Febiven PDM
13 Roger-hus Legeay PDM
14 Wesley Draak PDM
15 Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon
16 Ender Exces Les As Du Bidon
17 Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
18 Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
19 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS
20 Rafa Melguerero RUBIN-SHARKS
21 Aurelius Didier RUBIN-SHARKS
22 Tabata Saika RUBIN-SHARKS
23 Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
25 Marino Lejaretta ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
26 Ana Rivas Najar ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
27 Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
28 Totor Junior Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
29 Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
30 Pierre Cogan Rance fremur team
31 Gino Bartali les copains d'abord
32 Emy Sphère les copains d'abord
33 Jack Anquetil les copains d'abord
34 Chris Treza les copains d'abord
35 Luis Valverde les copains d'abord
36 Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre
37 Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre
38 Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre
39 Loup Toud Ardèche Libre
40 Boum Nasse Ardèche Libre
41 Gaz Par Ardèche Libre
42 Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel
43 David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel
44 Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel
45 Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne
46 Handi Najar Caisse Epargne
47 Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne
48 Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne
49 Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne
50 Sham De Tabriz Les As des HAS
51 Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS
52 Alireza Askari Les As des HAS
53 Sam Defrise Les As des HAS
54 Jr Chester Les As des HAS
55 Larry Hyett oVnI
56 Amen Lapéro oVnI
57 Jh Eyraud oVnI
58 Antonio Munaï Ariba Si oVnI
59 Edmonton Alberta oVnI
60 Shah Dow oVnI
61 Adrien Lemond Belgica
62 Edward Kenway Belgica
63 Alexander Sagan Belgica
64 Tom Cachar Belgica
65 Sonic-jr Hedgehog Belgica
66 Peter Barguil Belgica
67 Erik Breukink Belgica
68 Jens Ullrich Belgica


  • Inscrits: 10404
  • En Ligne: 8
  • Kermesses: 24