Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 9h37m30.9s3818 750€
2Xplo Se les copains d'abord 22.58s3417 250€
3Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS 33.94s3215 750€
4Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 34.85s3015 000€
5Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 41.33s2914 250€
6Path Raufort TEAM OXY2 41.93s2713 500€
7Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2 42.72s2612 750€
8Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés 58.2s2412 000€
9Martin Marek Ardèche Libre 59.4s2311 250€
10Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m01s2210 875€
11Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2 01m02.9s2110 500€
12Jh Eyraud oVnI 01m07.4s2110 125€
13Jack Anquetil les copains d'abord 01m07.7s209 750€
14Joï Attagan TEAM OXY2 01m09.3s199 375€
15Mi Guel les copains d'abord 01m12s189 000€
16Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon 01m14.2s188 625€
17Edmonton Alberta oVnI 01m14.8s178 250€
18Vincent Chevalier RUBIN-SHARKS 01m15.6s167 875€
19Boum Nasse Moreau Team Effect 01m16.4s157 500€
20Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m22.2s157 125€
21Paul Position PDM 01m23s146 750€
22Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m23.1s136 375€
23Shah Dow oVnI 01m24.3s126 000€
24Tibo Pino ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m26.6s125 625€
25Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre 01m28.4s115 250€
26Corentin Cabica 88 cyclisme Vosgien 01m29.1s104 875€
27Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 01m31.3s94 500€
28Simba Zylique Moreau Team Effect 01m31.3s94 125€
29Alinus Babiscus Jr Astalye 01m34.1s93 750€
30Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 01m34.5s93 375€
31Larry Hyett oVnI 01m34.9s83 000€
32Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 01m37.4s82 700€
33Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m37.5s72 550€
34Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS 01m40.5s72 400€
35Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 01m44.1s62 250€
36Marty Nirosso RUBIN-SHARKS 01m47s62 100€
37Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 01m50.6s61 950€
38Florent Zambelli 88 cyclisme Vosgien 01m52s61 800€
39Klas Ingesson Les As Du Bidon 01m56.3s51 650€
40Alain Bashung PDM 01m57s51 500€
41Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m59.9s41 425€
42Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m00.6s41 350€
43Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m03s31 275€
44Mario Cippo Astalye 02m04.5s31 200€
45Geof Boonen PDM 02m04.6s31 125€
46Ana Rivas Najar ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m08.9s31 050€
47Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 02m12.6s2975€
48Vingt Cent les copains d'abord 02m13s2900€
49Thi-baut Pinot Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m14.6s1825€
50Paul Delavault 88 cyclisme Vosgien 02m15.9s1750€
51Philip Gallagher Moreau Team Effect 02m19.8s00€
52Pedro Ocania 88 cyclisme Vosgien 02m22.9s00€
53Sylvain Véloce Astalye 02m26.1s00€
54Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m29.6s00€
55Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m31s00€
56Akhara Khun oVnI 02m52.3s00€
57Joshua Farraday Moreau Team Effect 02m52.4s00€
58Bilyc Oups 88 cyclisme Vosgien 02m58s00€
59Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 02m58.9s00€
60Ouna Kouillaler Moreau Team Effect 03m17.8s00€
61Bbn Youstopit Astalye 03m49.2s00€
62Delavault Claude 88 cyclisme Vosgien 04m03.1s00€
63Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés 05m04.5s00€
64Gaz Par Astalye 05m51.9s00€

TEAM OXY2 : 102pts
Ardèche Libre : 101pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 89pts
les copains d'abord : 74pts
oVnI : 58pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 41pts
Les As Du Bidon : 34pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 32pts
Les As des HAS : 32pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 25pts
Moreau Team Effect : 24pts
PDM : 22pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 17pts
Astalye : 12pts


  • Inscrits: 10343
  • En Ligne: 52
  • Kermesses: 14