1
CT - Le Touquet - Calais (
207.0
km)

Dénivelé: 2340m (+1170m / -1170m)
km / m / %


T1: 41.0km x 3
T2: 41.0km x 3
T3: 42.0km x 3
T4: 41.0km x 3
T5: 42.0km x 20

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Joachim Agostinho Tac'Tic
2 Ook Aayy Tac'Tic
3 Eugène Newbie Tac'Tic
4 Cameron Calderon Tac'Tic
5 Tommy Bonnen Tac'Tic
6 Fays Romain Tac'Tic
7 Joshua Moore Tac'Tic
8 Siegfried Krauser Fesse.tina
9 Eric Di Meco Fesse.tina
10 Arm Adillo Fesse.tina
11 Alain Bondue Fesse.tina
12 Seb Gones Fesse.tina
13 Vicenzo Epo Fesse.tina
14 Perceval Legallois Fesse.tina
15 Johaness Klauser Fesse.tina
16 Cervel Navel Fesse.tina
17 Ben Epstein Helvetia All Stars
18 Scoot Ramon Seguro Mescudi Helvetia All Stars
19 Math Lecarrefourdelarbre Helvetia All Stars
20 Alex Térieur Helvetia All Stars
21 Oneb Vandenplas Helvetia All Stars
22 Jak Adi Helvetia All Stars
23 Tom Rage Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
24 Walter Savigny Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
25 Max Lamenace Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
26 Nairooo Quintana Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
27 Yves Atrovite Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
28 Jemal Ogemb Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
29 Herman Savigny Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
30 Serge Gainsbourg Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
31 Vicenzo Dikkenek Les As Du Bidon
32 Eduardo Sepulveda Les As Du Bidon
33 Tanka Faire Les As Du Bidon
34 Zak Nutella Les As Du Bidon
35 Rick Vanloy CYC
36 Fabien Levieux CYC
37 Le Vautour CYC
38 Denis Tournier CYC
39 Alinus Babiscus Jr RUBIN-SHARKS
40 Yo Gallopin RUBIN-SHARKS
41 Luc Criquelion RUBIN-SHARKS
42 Jojo Lafrite Slovenská pošta
43 Thor Hushvod Slovenská pošta
44 Josef Pekze Slovenská pošta
45 Erwan Flego Rance fremur team
46 Malaury Maufra Deutsche Bank Telekom
47 Pedro Ocania Deutsche Bank Telekom
48 Thomas Degent Deutsche Bank Telekom
49 Regis Brimes Deutsche Bank Telekom
50 Sky Lom Deutsche Bank Telekom
51 Jean Bondeparis Deutsche Bank Telekom
52 Frederic Drouin Deutsche Bank Telekom
53 Pierre Sagagne Deutsche Bank Telekom
54 Carlo Grimaldi Deutsche Bank Telekom
55 Ronan Painsec les copains d'abord
56 Jean Aisoulcapot les copains d'abord
57 Lara Quandcest les copains d'abord
58 Peter Narbes Cuba Trek Ciclismo
59 Tosh Vanderstoot Rock Team
60 Ludo Bellil Rock Team
61 Ben Beckman Botanic Jardin Naturel
62 Jean Flego Botanic Jardin Naturel
63 Lars Whiplaash Botanic Jardin Naturel


  • Inscrits: 9312
  • En Ligne: 27
  • Kermesses: 9