4
CT - Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (
172.0
km)

Dénivelé: 1762m (+901m / -861m)
km / m / %


T1: 47.0km x 3
T2: 33.0km
T3: 36.0km x 3
T4: 32.0km
T5: 24.0km x 20

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Ook Aayy Tac'Tic
2 Joachim Agostinho Tac'Tic
3 Ronaldinho Gaucho Tac'Tic
4 Cameron Calderon Tac'Tic
5 Fays Romain Tac'Tic
6 Tommy Bonnen Tac'Tic
7 Claudy Criquelion Tac'Tic
8 Thorulf Erlendurson Tac'Tic
9 Steve Baueur Tac'Tic
10 Pont Croix Team V-N 2
11 Manu Rotat Team V-N 2
12 Salmiakki Kossu Team V-N 2
13 Arm Adillo Team N-V
14 Vicenzo Dikkenek Team N-V
15 Johaness Klauser Team N-V
16 Siegfried Krauser Team N-V
17 Oswaldo Peña Seijas Team N-V
18 Path Rovite Team N-V
19 Gérard Menffroi Team N-V
20 Jemal Ogemb Team N-V
21 Lamo To Team N-V
22 Jean Claude François Helvetia All Stars
23 Louis Max Helvetia All Stars
24 Ben Epstein Helvetia All Stars
25 Roberto Velinho Helvetia All Stars
26 Scoot Ramon Seguro Mescudi Helvetia All Stars
27 Nairooo Quintana Helvetia All Stars
28 Oneb Vandenplas Helvetia All Stars
29 Will Orson Helvetia All Stars
30 Jak Adi Helvetia All Stars
31 Math Barguil Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
32 Miguel Poblet Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
33 Jens Jeppesen Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
34 Matheus Brd Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
35 Sam Pellegrino Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
36 Max Lamenace Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
37 Francis Meauri Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
38 Jean-mouloud Brolman Coca-Cola Pro Cycling Team
39 Marc Passemart Les As Du Bidon
40 Math Lecarrefourdelarbre Les As Du Bidon
41 Vicenzo Coco Les As Du Bidon
42 Tanka Faire Les As Du Bidon
43 Vicenzo Epo Les As Du Bidon
44 Zak Nutella Les As Du Bidon
45 Stéphane HERAULT Les As Du Bidon
46 Yelou Astarov Les As Du Bidon
47 Victor Vautour Les As Du Bidon
48 Tom Sompsin CYC
49 Sam Suffy CYC
50 Paco Tille CYC
51 Djamo Abdoujaparov CYC
52 La Tortue CYC
53 Denis Tournier CYC
54 Jérome Moucherot CYC
55 Tom Djop RUBIN-SHARKS
56 Toni Bou RUBIN-SHARKS
57 Majem Bunloski RUBIN-SHARKS
58 Luc Criquelion RUBIN-SHARKS
59 Yo Gallopin RUBIN-SHARKS
60 Alinus Babiscus Jr RUBIN-SHARKS
61 El Diablo CA
62 Ré Sorbe CA
63 Jojo Lafrite Slovenská pošta
64 Thor Hushvod Slovenská pošta
65 Claude Criquielion Slovenská pošta
66 Victorien Vic Slovenská pošta
67 Yowamushi Vaiceurum Slovenská pošta
68 Rasta Farii Slovenská pošta
69 Steve Voeckler Rance fremur team
70 Stef Boucq Rance fremur team
71 Edouard Baroudeur Rance fremur team
72 Eric Di Meco Océane Cycle Addis-Abeba
73 Cervel Navel Océane Cycle Addis-Abeba
74 Mario Chippolata Océane Cycle Addis-Abeba
75 Sebastien Chabal Apple
76 Lheno Khatinov Apple
77 Kim Hénerve Apple
78 Eber Jelinek Apple
79 Octave Hergebel Apple
80 Eugene Sagaze Apple
81 Lara Quandcest les copains d'abord
82 Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord
83 Vince Grossepatte les copains d'abord
84 Erwan Flego les copains d'abord
85 Jean Aisoulcapot les copains d'abord
86 Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord
87 Sebastien Rodrigez les copains d'abord
88 Gareth Dunne Citadelle - Miel Pops
89 Ernesto Guevara Les Coiffeurs Team
90 Yves Atrovite Les Coiffeurs Team
91 Alain Bondue Les Coiffeurs Team
92 Julien Pennyev Les Coiffeurs Team
93 Henrikh Mkhitaryan Les Coiffeurs Team
94 Barnabas Sibusiso Dlamini Les Coiffeurs Team
95 Fosto Copi Les Coiffeurs Team
96 Lars Whiplaash Botanic Jardin Naturel


  • Inscrits: 9220
  • En Ligne: 41
  • Kermesses: 11