Météo caniculaire
3
Vent de côté
CT - Autour de Poule (
195.0
km)

Dénivelé: 7010m (+3505m / -3505m)
km / m / %


T1: 39.0km
T2: 39.0km
T3: 39.0km
T4: 39.0km
T5: 39.0km

by gochmmac (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés
2 Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés
3 Pat Lapointe Les Diables Déchantés
4 Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés
5 Hubert François Les Diables Déchantés
6 Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés
7 Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés
8 Podus Mandragore La Tina
9 Thomas Wegmuller La Tina
10 Clement Sevrinovitch La Tina
11 Seb Jma La Tina
12 Klas Ingesson La Tina
13 Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon
14 Brice Andre Les As Du Bidon
15 Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
16 Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
17 Rafael Herault Les As Du Bidon
18 Aurel Nain Les As Du Bidon
19 Sam Crow Les As Du Bidon
20 Gilles Stoove RUBIN-SHARKS
21 Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS
22 Damien Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS
23 Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Jefferson Ibarra CA
25 Pierrot Babarit CA
26 Vicenzo Domingo CA
27 Paul Aroïde CA
28 Dan Carter CA
29 Hervé Nothias CA
30 Stephane Pejac CA
31 Richie Furoncle Rance fremur team
32 Blaise Robbylis Rance fremur team
33 Dayer Queentana Rance fremur team
34 Bison Ravi Rance fremur team
35 Semassa Boladji Rance fremur team
36 Shane Doan Rance fremur team
37 Phil Van Poil Rance fremur team
38 Mikel Landa Rance fremur team
39 Jeff Malokori 88 cyclisme Vosgien
40 Alistair Rameau les copains d'abord
41 Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord
42 Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre
43 Mathieu Lamblin Ardèche Libre
44 Thomas Wilhelmus Ardèche Libre
45 Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre
46 Kenren Taïcho Ardèche Libre
47 Michila Michaelova Ardèche Libre
48 Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre
49 Loup Toud Ardèche Libre
50 Hase Tico La Pomme Foudroyante
51 Junior Martinus La Pomme Foudroyante
52 Vincent Chevalier La Pomme Foudroyante
53 Phil Vite La Pomme Foudroyante
54 Claudy Criquelion La Pomme Foudroyante
55 Julian Alafpolak La Pomme Foudroyante
56 Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel
57 Ronnie Lenewbie Botanic Jardin Naturel
58 Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel
59 Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel
60 Maxime Verron Mapei-GB
61 Hicham Elgerouch Mapei-GB
62 Fabian Febiven Mapei-GB
63 Mbark Boussoufa Mapei-GB
64 Guillaume Balt Mapei-GB
65 Péda Lier Eighty-Eight Lorraine
66 Lars Olfson Eighty-Eight Lorraine
67 Birkir Bjarnasson Eighty-Eight Lorraine
68 Eggert Sigurdson Eighty-Eight Lorraine
69 Arri Larsson Eighty-Eight Lorraine
70 Raimon Poulidor Eighty-Eight Lorraine
71 Oxy Man TEAM OXY2
72 Ender Exces TEAM OXY2
73 Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne
74 Pock Hemon Caisse Epargne
75 Hakim Bachir Caisse Epargne
76 Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne


  • Inscrits: 10031
  • En Ligne: 21
  • Kermesses: 15