Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Jefferson Ibarra CA 67h00m27.3s17587 500€
2Hari Cover Tina Aucune Chance 11.28s157.580 500€
3Dayer Queentana Les Diables Déchantés 42.86s14773 500€
4Omar Zig Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m31.7s14070 000€
5Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS 01m41.3s13366 500€
6Phil Vite La Pomme Foudroyante 02m10.5s12663 000€
7Bison Ravi Rance fremur team 02m49.8s11959 500€
8Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon 02m58.3s11256 000€
9Seb Jma Tina Aucune Chance 03m47.6s10552 500€
10Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés 04m54.5s101.550 750€
11Alice Exces CA 05m16.4s9849 000€
12Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 05m19.2s94.547 250€
13Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m37.4s9145 500€
14John Duff Les Diables Déchantés 05m49.9s87.543 750€
15Alexandre Leg RUBIN-SHARKS 05m54.6s8442 000€
16Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 06m04.6s80.540 250€
17Podus Mandragore Tina Aucune Chance 06m23.2s7738 500€
18Jacques Dutronc RUBIN-SHARKS 07m03.8s73.536 750€
19Pypo Tagazou Tina Aucune Chance 07m31.9s7035 000€
20Klas Ingesson Tina Aucune Chance 07m38s66.533 250€
21John Marly Rance fremur team 07m41.5s6331 500€
22Vincent Chevalier La Pomme Foudroyante 07m43.8s59.529 750€
23Aman Dengux EFAPEL 08m19.2s5628 000€
24Maxime Verron Mapei-GB 08m39.8s52.526 250€
25Baptiste Lemajor La Pomme Foudroyante 08m48.9s4924 500€
26Stéphane Fort RUBIN-SHARKS 09m23.5s45.522 750€
27Hervé Nothias CA 09m58.8s4221 000€
28Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 10m05.3s4219 250€
29Alex Alex Botanic Jardin Naturel 10m27.9s38.517 500€
30Fernando Lara 88 cyclisme Vosgien 11m01.6s38.515 750€
31Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés 11m13.3s3514 000€
32Louison Maxim Tina Aucune Chance 12m54.7s3512 600€
33Paul Aroïde CA 13m08.1s31.511 900€
34Denice Kévin les copains d'abord 13m18.4s31.511 200€
35Tom Cruise La Pomme Foudroyante 13m54.9s2810 500€
36Vicenzo Has RUBIN-SHARKS 14m28s289 800€
37Dan Carter CA 14m57.7s24.59 100€
38Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord 15m03s24.58 400€
39Mirage Bonaparte Tina Aucune Chance 15m28.5s217 700€
40Gerard Marseille 88 cyclisme Vosgien 15m28.8s217 000€
41Julian Alafpolak La Pomme Foudroyante 16m03.5s17.56 650€
42Mikel Landa CA 16m11.4s17.56 300€
43You Pi BIC 16m56.9s145 950€
44Carlos Cabrinhas EFAPEL 17m01.6s145 600€
45Alistair Rameau les copains d'abord 17m33.4s10.55 250€
46Mario Contador Rance fremur team 19m02.7s10.54 900€
47Geoffrey Servotte BIC 20m52.7s74 550€
48Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 24m14.6s74 200€
49Itis Dem Rance fremur team 26m50.6s3.53 850€
50Eric Salomon 88 cyclisme Vosgien 27m26.1s3.53 500€
51Julien Kirovax Les Diables Déchantés 28m43.8s00€
52Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS 30m07.9s00€
53Florent Zambelli 88 cyclisme Vosgien 30m14.1s00€
54Norco Valence Botanic Jardin Naturel 31m07.4s00€
55Jérome Moucherot BIC 31m46.6s00€
56Vince Grossepatte les copains d'abord 34m03.4s00€
57Mimi Lerond BIC 35m44.6s00€
58Marco Simoncelli 88 cyclisme Vosgien 37m23.6s00€
59Damien Poilane 88 cyclisme Vosgien 38m25.7s00€
60Salmiakki Kossu BIC 41m02.3s00€
61Jean Bondeparis CA 41m59.1s00€
62André Ayew 88 cyclisme Vosgien 43m31.4s00€
63Chavez Hugo 88 cyclisme Vosgien 52m43.1s00€
64Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS 55m13s00€
65Lee Moncello les copains d'abord 1h01m07.3s00€
66Lamo To CA 1h01m46s00€
67Rasta Farii Les As Du Bidon 1h02m34.7s00€
68Enrique Parada Les As Du Bidon 1h06m15.9s00€
69Vincent Moscato CA 1h07m44.5s00€
70Super Sonic Botanic Jardin Naturel 1h09m21s00€
71Thomas Muller BIC 1h12m56.9s00€
72David Blauwns La Pomme Foudroyante 1h15m03.5s00€
73Ook Aayy La Pomme Foudroyante 1h16m10s00€
74Savo Starovic BIC 1h21m58.9s00€
75Pass Hyvite Tina Aucune Chance 1h23m49.5s00€
76Olivier Demitis RUBIN-SHARKS 1h24m24.6s00€
77Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés 1h35m30.7s00€
78Vicenzo Coco Les As Du Bidon 1h35m34.3s00€
79Turboo Rocco Les Diables Déchantés 1h37m44.6s00€
80Xplo Se les copains d'abord 1h41m30.7s00€
81Yelou Astarov La Pomme Foudroyante 1h41m48.4s00€
82Jean Claude François Tina Aucune Chance 1h42m49.6s00€
83Gépa Didé Rance fremur team 2h08m41.6s00€
84Oh Pieu BIC 2h24m43.8s00€
85Gabriel Tubrulesmonesprit Botanic Jardin Naturel 7h33m43.3s00€

Tina Aucune Chance : 531pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 391pts
CA : 387pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 377pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 363pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 279pts
Les As Du Bidon : 206pts
Rance fremur team : 195pts
EFAPEL : 70pts
les copains d'abord : 65pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 62pts
Mapei-GB : 52pts
BIC : 21pts


  • Inscrits: 9897
  • En Ligne: 9
  • Kermesses: 11