Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Jefferson Ibarra CA 63h11m50.3s17587 500€
2Dayer Queentana Rance fremur team 27.54s15880 500€
3Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés 35.06s14773 500€
4Sam Crow Les As Du Bidon 01m27.9s14070 000€
5Omar Zig Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m59.3s13366 500€
6Andy Klodi Caisse Epargne 02m06s12663 000€
7Alice Exces CA 02m18.9s11959 500€
8Totor Junior Hushovd CA 02m21.6s11256 000€
9Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS 02m23.3s10552 500€
10Seb Jma La Tina 02m28.9s10250 750€
11Blaise Robbylis Rance fremur team 02m43.8s9849 000€
12Baptiste Lemajor La Pomme Foudroyante 02m59.4s9547 250€
13Vincent Chevalier La Pomme Foudroyante 03m17.7s9145 500€
14Lenny Chon RUBIN-SHARKS 03m18.3s8843 750€
15Kenren Taïcho Ardèche Libre 03m19.8s8442 000€
16Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon 03m29.9s8140 250€
17Jacques Dutronc Les Diables Déchantés 03m36.8s7738 500€
18Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés 03m58.6s7436 750€
19Bison Ravi Rance fremur team 03m59.8s7035 000€
20Lucas Hushovd CA 04m08.3s6733 250€
21John Duff Les Diables Déchantés 04m25.6s6331 500€
22Hubert François Les Diables Déchantés 04m31.8s6029 750€
23Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés 05m07.1s5628 000€
24Thomas Wilhelmus Ardèche Libre 05m32.4s5326 250€
25Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 05m33.3s4924 500€
26Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 05m42.8s4622 750€
27Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m46.4s4221 000€
28Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre 06m14.2s4219 250€
29Louison Maxim La Tina 06m19.4s3917 500€
30Adam Briggs CA 06m25.7s3915 750€
31Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 06m29.6s3514 000€
32Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 07m15.6s3512 600€
33Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 07m24.5s3211 900€
34Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 07m28.3s3211 200€
35Hakim Bachir Caisse Epargne 07m40s2810 500€
36Hervé Nothias CA 07m52.2s289 800€
37Alistair Rameau les copains d'abord 08m01.8s259 100€
38Julian Alafpolak La Pomme Foudroyante 08m07.2s258 400€
39Damien Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 09m10s217 700€
40Alex Alex Botanic Jardin Naturel 09m14.9s217 000€
41Phil Vite La Pomme Foudroyante 09m21.3s186 650€
42Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 09m46.2s186 300€
43Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2 10m33.7s145 950€
44Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2 11m17.7s145 600€
45Hari Cover La Tina 11m47.5s115 250€
46Clement Sevrinovitch La Tina 12m01.5s114 900€
47Karel Nowak Rance fremur team 12m23.9s74 550€
48Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 13m30.4s74 200€
49Seb Allin TEAM OXY2 13m39.4s43 850€
50Mev Tintin Ardèche Libre 13m41.3s43 500€
51Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne 14m20.8s00€
52Gustavo Tagazoustra TEAM OXY2 14m43.7s00€
53Laslo Szabo Caisse Epargne 14m49.8s00€
54Ernesto Acevedo Caisse Epargne 15m12.6s00€
55Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 15m42.7s00€
56David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 16m19.2s00€
57Aurel Nain Les As Du Bidon 16m47.8s00€
58Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel 17m52.4s00€
59Cesare Borgia Botanic Jardin Naturel 19m37s00€
60Amen Lapéro La Pomme Foudroyante 20m14.2s00€
61Carlos Cabrinhas La Tina 21m20.5s00€
62Podus Mandragore La Tina 22m39.9s00€
63Jean Bondeparis CA 23m17.9s00€
64Elinheidur Thorulfdottir Les As Du Bidon 23m21.7s00€
65Paul Aroïde CA 23m53.3s00€
66Claudy Criquelion La Pomme Foudroyante 28m59.8s00€
67Shane Doan Rance fremur team 31m37.2s00€
68Ehri Khyur RUBIN-SHARKS 34m36.1s00€
69Lara Quandcest les copains d'abord 38m08.4s00€
70Junior Hinault CA 39m56.8s00€
71Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon 39m57.6s00€
72Steve Baueur La Tina 44m30.1s00€
73Rasta Farii La Tina 51m11.3s00€
74Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS 53m48.8s00€
75Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 55m56.6s00€
76Vicenzo Coco Les As Du Bidon 56m16.5s00€
77Herman Van Springel RUBIN-SHARKS 59m31.8s00€
78David Blauwns La Pomme Foudroyante 1h01m29.1s00€
79Ook Aayy La Pomme Foudroyante 1h01m34.9s00€
80Turboo Rocco Les Diables Déchantés 1h03m32.6s00€
81Peter Sagane Caisse Epargne 1h03m57.8s00€
82Super Sonic Botanic Jardin Naturel 1h04m23.6s00€
83Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne 1h04m32.3s00€
84Victor Tourminator Caisse Epargne 1h05m15.3s00€
85Florian Floflo les copains d'abord 1h06m05.6s00€
86Pass Hyvite Les Diables Déchantés 1h10m41.1s00€
87Aurélio Didier Caisse Epargne 1h10m42s00€
88Yelou Astarov La Pomme Foudroyante 1h12m48.3s00€
89Jean Claude François La Tina 1h14m17.9s00€
90Victor Vautour RUBIN-SHARKS 1h17m38.1s00€
91Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord 4h21m31.8s00€
92Kai Pee-rinha les copains d'abord 4h52m51.1s00€

CA : 540pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 477pts
Les As Du Bidon : 334pts
Rance fremur team : 333pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 263pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 229pts
Ardèche Libre : 215pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 214pts
La Tina : 163pts
Caisse Epargne : 154pts
les copains d'abord : 60pts
TEAM OXY2 : 39pts


  • Inscrits: 10090
  • En Ligne: 26
  • Kermesses: 14