Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Joshua Moore Les As Du Bidon 19h43m06.2s12562 500€
2Igor Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS 11.05s11357 500€
3Sacha Kira Les Diables Déchantés 18.29s10552 500€
4Tomas Praha Les Diables Déchantés 19.64s10050 000€
5Peter Techka Les Diables Déchantés 35.92s9547 500€
6Selma Bijel Caisse Epargne 57.59s9045 000€
7Guillaume Tell PDM 01m00.8s8542 500€
8Louis Mottiat RUBIN-SHARKS 01m01.6s8040 000€
9Provencal Legaullois Caisse Epargne 01m08.7s7537 500€
10Clément Leroy Rance fremur team 01m31.6s7336 250€
11Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne 01m35.9s7035 000€
12Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre 01m38.3s6833 750€
13Sakatoon Saskatchewan Ardèche Libre 01m44.1s6532 500€
14Math Lecarrefourdelarbre RUBIN-SHARKS 01m44.6s6331 250€
15Christian Seznec Les Diables Déchantés 01m45s6030 000€
16Jezza May Rance fremur team 01m45.1s5828 750€
17Patrick Techka PDM 01m48.4s5527 500€
18Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre 01m48.8s5326 250€
19Vicenzo Dikkenek Les As des HAS 01m54s5025 000€
20Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne 01m59.9s4823 750€
21Ricky Pogba Rance fremur team 02m05.3s4522 500€
22Apu Nahasapeemapetilon Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m06.5s4321 250€
23Baldes Stankevecius Les As des HAS 02m13.9s4020 000€
24Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon 02m17.2s3818 750€
25Antoine Didier Caisse Epargne 02m23.6s3517 500€
26Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI 02m23.7s3316 250€
27Schoko Bons PDM 02m24.3s3015 000€
28Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon 02m25s3013 750€
29Anfeus Lapinne Les Diables Déchantés 02m27.9s2812 500€
30Charlotte Gainsbourg oVnI 02m37.5s2811 250€
31Ruud Kriek PDM 02m48.4s2510 000€
32Roger De Vlaeminck Les As des HAS 02m50.4s259 000€
33Boue Chédouble Rance fremur team 03m02.5s238 500€
34Aimé Lepavé TEAM OXY2 03m07.4s238 000€
35Arthur Cooper oVnI 03m11.8s207 500€
36Oneb Vandenplas RUBIN-SHARKS 03m17.3s207 000€
37Vicenzo Bama Les As Du Bidon 03m24.6s186 500€
38Gui Bolles oVnI 03m34.2s186 000€
39Victor Linart oVnI 03m34.4s155 500€
40Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre 03m36.8s155 000€
41José Simoes Pereira les copains d'abord 03m39.3s134 750€
42Vingt Cent les copains d'abord 03m39.9s134 500€
43Lucien Lehna PDM 04m22.9s104 250€
44Thijs Aerts les copains d'abord 04m23.9s104 000€
45Path Raufort TEAM OXY2 04m30.4s83 750€
46Sven Aquavit Les Diables Déchantés 04m33.8s83 500€
47Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 04m38.2s53 250€
48Alain Bondue Bretagne05m12.3s53 000€
49Volum Knop Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m18.4s32 750€
50Moh Reetoh les copains d'abord 05m18.5s32 500€
51Hélas Tique Ardèche Libre 05m18.9s00€
52Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m24.6s00€
53Thomas Wegmuller PDM 05m40.6s00€
54Alonso Balmaské oVnI 05m42.8s00€
55Raph Fistole Caisse Epargne 06m03.2s00€
56El Cedrito TEAM OXY2 06m03.3s00€
57Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m05.1s00€
58Mi Guel les copains d'abord 08m06.6s00€
59Bra Qué ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 09m15.7s00€
60Eddy Casper TEAM OXY2 09m26.5s00€
61Marty Nirosso RUBIN-SHARKS 09m57.7s00€
62Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord 10m28.9s00€
63Erwan Boss TEAM OXY2 10m54s00€
64Luis Valverde TEAM OXY2 11m10.7s00€
65Aurélien Didier Caisse Epargne 11m27.9s00€
66Joï Attagan TEAM OXY2 12m07.1s00€
67Fabinho Crossinho Bretagne14m12.6s00€
68Alinus Babiscus Jr TEAM OXY2 14m39.4s00€
69Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS 17m15.7s00€
70Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS 17m56.1s00€
71Hervé Nothias ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 18m01.9s00€
72Eva Du TEAM OXY2 28m32.2s00€
73Stéphane HERAULT ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 31m04.3s00€
74Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 50m47.8s00€

Les Diables Déchantés : 396pts
Caisse Epargne : 318pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 276pts
Les As Du Bidon : 211pts
PDM : 205pts
Ardèche Libre : 201pts
Rance fremur team : 199pts
Les As des HAS : 115pts
oVnI : 114pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 51pts
les copains d'abord : 39pts
TEAM OXY2 : 31pts
Bretagne : 5pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10304
  • En Ligne: 12
  • Kermesses: 19