Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Mad Max TEAM OXY2 17h11m30.8s6331 250€
2Tabata Saika Ardèche Libre 3.31s5728 750€
3Laslo Szabo Caisse Epargne 47.39s5326 250€
4Oxy Man TEAM OXY2 01m14.8s5025 000€
5Shane Doan Rance fremur team 01m18.2s4823 750€
6Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon 01m19.5s4522 500€
7Aurel Nain Les As Du Bidon 01m22.7s4321 250€
8Cesare Borgia Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m25.8s4020 000€
9Amen Lapéro La Pomme Foudroyante 01m28.8s3818 750€
10Tibo Pino CA 01m31.2s3718 125€
11Oto Graf CA 01m42.6s3517 500€
12Martin Lanxade CA 01m47.3s3416 875€
13Aurelien Joachim La Pomme Foudroyante 02m02.4s3316 250€
14Junior Hinault CA 02m16.6s3215 625€
15Elinheidur Thorulfdottir Les As Du Bidon 02m40s3015 000€
16Phil Van Poil Rance fremur team 03m13.8s2914 375€
17Richie Furoncle Rance fremur team 04m08.3s2813 750€
18Jeff Malokori 88 cyclisme Vosgien 04m18s2713 125€
19Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord 04m53.9s2512 500€
20Xplo Se les copains d'abord 05m24.8s2411 875€
21Talo Valberg Mapei-GB 06m00.4s2311 250€
22Sandokan Sandokan CA 06m03s2210 625€
23Bra Qué Mapei-GB 06m32.8s2010 000€
24Mickael Skate Rance fremur team 06m37s199 375€
25Jacques Hulet 88 cyclisme Vosgien 07m53s188 750€
26Birkir Bjarnasson Eighty-Eight Lorraine 08m15.3s178 125€
27Pal Temps Rance fremur team 08m16.6s157 500€
28Eggert Sigurdson Eighty-Eight Lorraine 08m18.1s156 875€
29Major Taylor CA 08m21.8s146 250€
30Mathieu Lamblin Ardèche Libre 08m29.1s145 625€
31Paolo Lalcolizzato les copains d'abord 08m45.5s135 000€
32Heidi Heido Rance fremur team 08m55.2s134 500€
33Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord 08m56.4s124 250€
34Jean Némarre Rance fremur team 08m58.7s124 000€
35Junior Martinus La Pomme Foudroyante 09m08s103 750€
36Lass Ticot les copains d'abord 10m02.3s103 500€
37Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne 11m09.5s93 250€
38Dmitri Détrigovish 88 cyclisme Vosgien 11m20.6s93 000€
39Alois Guillard Eighty-Eight Lorraine 12m49.4s82 750€
40Phil Gaviria Rance fremur team 13m22.2s82 500€
41Peake Pocket Les As Du Bidon 13m28.5s72 375€
42Mat Boulo Botanic Jardin Naturel 13m34.2s72 250€
43Cilo Eni 88 cyclisme Vosgien 13m41.1s52 125€
44Ray Poulidor 88 cyclisme Vosgien 13m44.9s52 000€
45Florian Floflo les copains d'abord 14m05.6s41 875€
46Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS 16m31.6s41 750€
47Eddy Seigneur CA 20m58.8s31 625€
48Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 21m58.7s31 500€
49André Dufraisse les copains d'abord 22m00.3s21 375€
50Maé Rodynamik 88 cyclisme Vosgien 23m04.6s21 250€
51Laslo Bodrogi CA 24m34s00€
52Scotty Foyle Botanic Jardin Naturel 42m14.8s00€
53Hase Tico La Pomme Foudroyante 42m19.4s00€
54Tim De Klimmer Les As Du Bidon 42m36.1s00€
55Raimon Poulidor Eighty-Eight Lorraine 44m07.5s00€
56Ronnie Lenewbie Botanic Jardin Naturel 52m54.2s00€
57Nick Bota Botanic Jardin Naturel 1h20m08.3s00€
58Oneb Ienchezsoi 88 cyclisme Vosgien 1h28m52.4s00€

CA : 177pts
Rance fremur team : 172pts
Les As Du Bidon : 125pts
TEAM OXY2 : 113pts
les copains d'abord : 90pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 81pts
Ardèche Libre : 74pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 66pts
Caisse Epargne : 62pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 47pts
Mapei-GB : 43pts
Eighty-Eight Lorraine : 40pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 4pts


  • Inscrits: 10090
  • En Ligne: 24
  • Kermesses: 14