Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Victor Tourminator Caisse Epargne 12h28m37.9s7537 500€
2David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel 10s6834 500€
3Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel 13s6331 500€
4Joost Rooibos Les Diables Déchantés 13s6030 000€
5Path Rod Binouzes RUBIN-SHARKS 14s5728 500€
6Xplo Se les copains d'abord 16s5427 000€
7Muz Zette les copains d'abord 17s5125 500€
8Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne 20s4824 000€
9Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 22s4522 500€
10Talo Valberg les copains d'abord 22s4421 750€
11Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés 24s4221 000€
12Kim Don-lee Les As Du Bidon 25s4120 250€
13Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS 26s3919 500€
14Ezio Auditore PDM 26s3818 750€
15Franck Acheampong oVnI 26s3618 000€
16Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 26s3517 250€
17Jean-loup François oVnI 26s3316 500€
18Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS 26s3215 750€
19Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 26s3015 000€
20Alain Bashung PDM 26s2914 250€
21Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon 26s2713 500€
22Tom Laboule Les Diables Déchantés 26s2612 750€
23Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne 26s2412 000€
24Steph Coenen oVnI 26s2311 250€
25Miguel Rojas Rance fremur team 26s2110 500€
26Jan Pils oVnI 26s209 750€
27Jessy Pou-mont oVnI 26s189 000€
28Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 26s188 250€
29Selma Bijel Caisse Epargne 26s177 500€
30Thomas Wilhelmus Ardèche Libre 26s176 750€
31Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel 26s156 000€
32Jeremy Lecouvert Rance fremur team 26s155 400€
33Sam Defrise Les As des HAS 26s145 100€
34Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 26s144 800€
35Jack Anquetil les copains d'abord 26s124 500€
36Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre 26s124 200€
37Axxel Merckx les copains d'abord 26s113 900€
38Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon 26s113 600€
39Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 40.78s93 300€
40Angel Inajolie les copains d'abord 49.28s93 000€
41Pat Enlaire TEAM OXY2 49.28s82 850€
42Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon 49.28s82 700€
43Akhara Khun oVnI 49.28s62 550€
44Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 49.28s62 400€
45Jh Eyraud oVnI 49.28s52 250€
46Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 49.28s52 100€
47Tim De Klimmer Les As Du Bidon 49.28s31 950€
48Julian Tabares Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m35.8s31 800€
49Path Rod Pinard Rance fremur team 02m35.8s21 650€
50Moh Reetoh les copains d'abord 02m35.8s21 500€
51Sean Mac Kelly Bretagne02m35.8s00€
52Mathieu Lamblin Ardèche Libre 02m35.8s00€
53Phil Van Poil Rance fremur team 02m35.8s00€
54Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord 02m35.8s00€
55Mat Boulo Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m35.8s00€
56Alex Skate Rance fremur team 03m33.1s00€
57Erwan Boss TEAM OXY2 03m58.5s00€
58Rod Héo PDM 05m13.3s00€
59Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon 07m25.3s00€
60Stephan Hérault Les As Du Bidon 1h06m12.9s00€

les copains d'abord : 183pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 179pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 177pts
Caisse Epargne : 164pts
oVnI : 141pts
Les As Du Bidon : 135pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 128pts
PDM : 67pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 38pts
Rance fremur team : 38pts
Ardèche Libre : 29pts
Les As des HAS : 14pts
TEAM OXY2 : 8pts
Bretagne : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10306
  • En Ligne: 44
  • Kermesses: 15