Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Miki Saika Tina Aucune Chance 15h57m36.1s12562 500€
2Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 0.1s11357 500€
3Fred Moncassin RUBIN-SHARKS 30.22s10552 500€
4Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 34.25s10050 000€
5Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS 35.18s9547 500€
6Peperoni Hinault La Pomme Foudroyante 42.2s9045 000€
7Hubert François Les Diables Déchantés 48.69s8542 500€
8Brice Andre Les As Du Bidon 58.38s8040 000€
9Kenren Taïcho Ardèche Libre 58.93s7537 500€
10Klas Ingesson Tina Aucune Chance 59.49s7336 250€
11David Kloklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m23.1s7035 000€
12Semassa Boladji Les Diables Déchantés 01m26.1s6833 750€
13Alex Alex Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m27.3s6532 500€
14Djack Blues La Pomme Foudroyante 01m28.1s6331 250€
15Radu Stanciu Les As Du Bidon 01m28.7s6030 000€
16Tom Rec Ardèche Libre 01m29.1s5828 750€
17Oneb Lumiere 88 cyclisme Vosgien 01m31.5s5527 500€
18Tom Lacuisse La Pomme Foudroyante 01m35.6s5326 250€
19Hans Koehler Les As Du Bidon 01m35.8s5025 000€
20Lee Moncello les copains d'abord 01m39.6s4823 750€
21Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Tina Aucune Chance 01m45.9s4522 500€
22Pat Lapointe Les Diables Déchantés 01m50.4s4321 250€
23Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m02.8s4020 000€
24Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m05.8s3818 750€
25Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m06.3s3517 500€
26Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 02m09.5s3316 250€
27Rasta Police CA 02m10.5s3015 000€
28Johnny Messon Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m14.5s3013 750€
29Yowamushi Vaiceurum 88 cyclisme Vosgien 02m25.6s2812 500€
30André Darrigade RUBIN-SHARKS 02m33s2811 250€
31Ludo Gallopin Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m33.1s2510 000€
32David Blauwns La Pomme Foudroyante 02m34.7s259 000€
33Cyrile Viennot CA 02m36.3s238 500€
34Mikel Landa CA 02m46.2s238 000€
35Jeni Fer Mapei-GB 02m48.2s207 500€
36Mi Guel Mapei-GB 02m48.8s207 000€
37Nicolo Bonifazio La Pomme Foudroyante 02m55.2s186 500€
38Martin Marek BIC 03m01.4s186 000€
39Rasta Farii Les As Du Bidon 03m08.5s155 500€
40Eric Salomon 88 cyclisme Vosgien 03m14.8s155 000€
41Crott Man Les As Du Bidon 03m24.6s134 750€
42Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon 03m25.2s134 500€
43William Wallace Mapei-GB 03m26.9s104 250€
44Ronan Painsec Rance fremur team 03m43.4s104 000€
45Fernando Lara 88 cyclisme Vosgien 04m05.2s83 750€
46Kim Don-lee Mapei-GB 04m07.5s83 500€
47Chris Cheche Ardèche Libre 04m42.7s53 250€
48Stéphane HERAULT Les As Du Bidon 04m51.7s53 000€
49Alinus Babiscus Jr Ardèche Libre 05m35.9s32 750€
50Robbie Mc Ewen RUBIN-SHARKS 05m39.2s32 500€
51Eritro Poietina EFAPEL 05m44.8s00€
52Gianelli Imbula les copains d'abord 05m51.9s00€
53Chavez Hugo 88 cyclisme Vosgien 06m06.6s00€
54Path Rod Binouzes RUBIN-SHARKS 06m17.3s00€
55Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés 06m23.9s00€
56Benoit Voigt Ardèche Libre 06m38s00€
57Carlo Grimaldi les copains d'abord 07m07.4s00€
58Ricky Pogba Rance fremur team 07m14.7s00€
59Maé Rodynamik 88 cyclisme Vosgien 07m59.7s00€
60Florian Floflo les copains d'abord 09m05.1s00€
61Jessy Pistolero EFAPEL 10m07.7s00€
62Jacques Hulet EFAPEL 14m18.4s00€
63Philip Gallagher Rance fremur team 28m57.9s00€

Les As Du Bidon : 336pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 303pts
La Pomme Foudroyante : 249pts
Tina Aucune Chance : 243pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 231pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 196pts
Ardèche Libre : 174pts
les copains d'abord : 161pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 106pts
CA : 76pts
Mapei-GB : 58pts
BIC : 18pts
Rance fremur team : 10pts
EFAPEL : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 9916
  • En Ligne: 41
  • Kermesses: 24