Coureur: Dayer Kingtana
Prénom: Dayer
Nom: Kingtana
Age: 25 ans et 335 jours
Skill: 599.867
Pays:
Équipe: oVnI
Division: 1
UCI: 1141
Membre: Xavi35600 (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

DAYER, point.
Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur

Parcours :

2018-11-28 10:19:15 : oVnI
2018-10-07 13:21:47 : oVnI
2018-09-14 00:03:26 : oVnI
2018-07-25 01:23:53 : oVnI
2018-07-03 07:36:16 : oVnI
2018-05-13 17:00:30 : oVnI
2018-04-19 09:06:38 : oVnI
2018-02-27 07:23:35 : oVnI
2018-01-25 18:15:31 : oVnI
2017-12-15 07:27:28 : oVnI
2017-10-26 00:30:02 : ChallengeVelo.com
2017-10-02 07:41:46 : oVnI
2017-09-02 09:57:24 : oVnI
2017-07-27 01:31:18 : oVnI
2017-07-11 01:36:30 : oVnI
2017-05-07 04:00:24 : oVnI

UCI :

S31 : 2è - 3495pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Tour de Lombardie
GP de la Réunion
Guilin - Wuzhou
Wuzhou - Yulin
Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot

Jours de course actuel : 71

Palmarès :

- Belorado - Obregón (Division 1)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 1)

Saison 32
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of California oVnI (1)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Critérium du Dauphiné oVnI (1)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de France oVnI (1)
Saison 31
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3495) oVnI (2A)
Saison 28
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 3138) oVnI (3A)
Saison 27
Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 19) ChallengeVelo.com (4A)
Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 61) ChallengeVelo.com (4A)

Saison 31
- Valencia - Castellón (Division 2A)
- Assisi - Osimo (Division 2A)
- Granada - Roquetas del Mar (Division 2A)
- Urdax Dantxarinea - Aubisque Gourette (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Gijón - Cotobello (Division 2A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 2A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 2A)
- Stepantsminda - Lebaiskari (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 2A)
- ITT - Risch-Rotkreuz - Risch-Rotkreuz (Division 2A)
- ITT - Andora la Velha - ITT (Division 2A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)
- Izu - Izu (Division 2A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 2A)
- Coire - Passo del Bernina (Division 2A)
- Apples - Saint-Imier (Division 2A)
- Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 2A)
- Tokyo-Nagano (Division 2A)
- Tortosa - Reus (Division 2A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 2A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 2A)
- Moudon - Morgins (Division 2A)
- Alcañíz - Peñíscola (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Sant Joan Despí - Vilanova i la Geltrú (Division 2A)
- Kyoto - Kyoto (Division 2A)
- Camaiore - Pomarance (Division 2A)
- Rota - Alcalá de Guadaíra (Division 2A)
- Fiesch - Gommiswald (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- Payerne - Payerne (Division 2A)
- Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève (Division 2A)
- Aarberg - Trimbach Olten (Division 2A)
- Eschenbach - Arosa (Division 2A)
- Abbiategrasso - Prato Nevoso (Division 2A)
- Arroyomolinos - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 2A)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
10è - Girona - La Molina (Division 2A)
10è - Unley - Stirling (Division 2A)
10è - Eibar - Arrate (Division 2A)
10è - Zywiec - Gorlice (Division 2A)
10è - Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 2A)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 2A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 2A)
- Villalpando - La Camperona (Division 2A)
- Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 2A)
- Arbon - Sölden (Division 2A)
- Salvaterra do Miño - Cangas do Morrazo (Division 2A)
10è - Locarno - La Punt (Division 2A)
10è - Viveiro - Lugo (Division 2A)
10è - Valdengo - Bergamo (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
10è - Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 2A)
- Benevento - Montecassino (Division 2A)
- La Chaux-de-Fonds - Moudon (Division 2A)
10è - Gérardmer – Mulhouse (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 3A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 3A)
- Albertville - Sainte-Foy Tarentaise (Division 3A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 3A)
- Arbon - Sölden (Division 3A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 3A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 3A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 3A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 3A)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 3A)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 3A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 3A)
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3A)
- Lugano - Col du Nufenen (Division 3A)
- Keren - Asmara (Division 3A)
- Corvera - Angliru (Division 3A)
- Coin - Tomares (Division 3A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 3A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 3A)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 3A)
- Kufstein - Innsbruck (Division n22)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 3A)
- ITT - Col du Grimsel (Division 3A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 3A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3A)
10è - Zywiec - Gorlice (Division 3A)
10è - Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 3A)
10è - Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 3A)
10è - Eibar - Bera (Ibardin) (Division 3A)
10è - Bressanone Brixen - Andalo (Division 3A)
10è - Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 3A)
10è - Rieti - Fermo (Division 3A)
10è - Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
10è - Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 3A)
10è - Majorque - Puig Major (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- Cagnes-sur-Mer - Marseille (Division 4A)
- Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 4A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 4A)
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 4A)
- Benicàssim-Alcossebre (Division 4A)
- Kumluca - Elmali (Division 4A)
- Kapadokya - Kapadokya (Division 4A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 4A)
- TTT - Banyoles - Banyoles (Division 4A)
- Caravaca Jubilar / El Pozo Alimentacion (Division 4A)
- Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet (Division 4A)
- Alpago - Corvara (Division 4A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 4A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 4A)
- Barcelona - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 4A)
- L'Elorn (Division 4A)
- Olbia - Tortoli (Division 4A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 4A)
- Lliria - Cuenca (Division 4A)
- Vila Real - Sagunto (Division 4A)
- Pau-Peyragudes (Division 4A)
- Torino - Milano (Division 4A)
- Perouse - Pitigliano (Division 4A)
- McLaren Vale - Willunga Hill (Division 4A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 4A)
- Istanbul - Istanbul (Division 4A)
- Pinerolo - Risoul (Division 4A)
- Limoges - Le Lioran (Division 4A)
- Aksaray - Konya (Division 4A)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Nîmes - Gruissan (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 4A)
- Ecija - La Pandera (Division 4A)
- Belfort-La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 4A)
- Perpignan - Massif du Montcalm (Division 4A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Llívia - Igualada (Division 4A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 4A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Forli - Imola (Division 4A)
- Forlì - Reggio Emilia (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Tortoli - Cagliari (Division 4A)
- Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 4A)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 4A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 4A)
- Yas Marina Circuit (Division 4A)
- Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 4A)
- Valls - Lo Port (Division 4A)
- Tortosa - Reus (Division 4A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 4A)
- Nanning - Nanning (Division 4A)
- ITT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 4A)
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 4A)
- Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 4A)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- Roma-Maxima (Division 4A)
- GP de Sardaigne (Division 4A)
- Trofeo Platja de Muro (Division 4A)
- Besançon - Col du Béon (Division 4A)
- GP del Jaizkibel (Division 4A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 4A)
- Samarkand - Karshi (Division 4A)
- Wunpuko - Napvioni (Division 4A)
- Helvetia all stars challenge (Division 4A)
- Rouen - Saint-Quentin (Division 4A)
- Praia-Praia (Division 4A)
- Guadalajara - Itxan del Rio (Division 4A)
- Vallée Bretonne (Division 4A)
- Tjørnuvík-Kirkjurbøur-Tjørnuvík (Division 4A)
- Sarajevo GP Mémorial 1914 (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- tour de mayotte (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - Ascension des gourous (Division 4A)
10è - GP de San Francisco (Division 4A)

Saison 25
10è - Miranda de Ebro - Ojo Guarena (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10304
  • En Ligne: 5
  • Kermesses: 19