Météo ensoleillé
2
Vent de dos
CDM - Paris - Roubaix (
258.0
km)

Dénivelé: 508m (+257m / -251m)
km / m / %


Record:
5h57m17.5s Serge Gainsbourg (S25)
T1: 86.0km
T2: 44.0km Pavé 5*
T3: 36.0km Pavé 5*
T4: 54.0km Pavé 5*
T5: 38.0km Pavé 5*

by gyvenimas (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Anfeus Lapinne Les Diables Déchantés
2 Sacha Kira Les Diables Déchantés
3 Patrick Techka Les Diables Déchantés
4 Guillaume Tell Les Diables Déchantés
5 Sven Aquavit Les Diables Déchantés
6 José Simoes Pereira Les Diables Déchantés
7 Peter Techka Les Diables Déchantés
8 Tomas Praha PDM
9 Boue Chédouble PDM
10 Ezio Auditore PDM
11 Pass Hyfort PDM
12 Schoko Bons PDM
13 Lucien Lehna PDM
14 Ruud Kriek PDM
15 Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon
16 Oscar Diaz Les As Du Bidon
17 Bist Ro Les As Du Bidon
18 Vicenzo Bama Les As Du Bidon
19 Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon
20 Joshua Moore Les As Du Bidon
21 Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon
22 Stephan Hérault Les As Du Bidon
23 Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Christian Seznec RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Louis Mottiat RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Igor Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Eric Leman 88 cyclisme Vosgien
28 Alain Gadoueux 88 cyclisme Vosgien
29 Fabien Spartacus Astalye
30 Vincent Boue Astalye
31 Alinus Babiscus Astalye
32 Perno Hell Astalye
33 Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord
34 Moh Reetoh les copains d'abord
35 Fus Zée les copains d'abord
36 Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre
37 Hélas Tique Ardèche Libre
38 Alex Carter Ardèche Libre
39 Sakatoon Saskatchewan Ardèche Libre
40 Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre
41 Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre
42 Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre
43 David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel
44 Coma Van Manel Botanic Jardin Naturel
45 Super Sonic Botanic Jardin Naturel
46 Clément Leroy Botanic Jardin Naturel
47 Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel
48 Apu Nahasapeemapetilon Botanic Jardin Naturel
49 Karel Nowak Botanic Jardin Naturel
50 James Laboue TEAM OXY2
51 Eddy Casper TEAM OXY2
52 The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2
53 Pat Enlaire TEAM OXY2
54 Raphael Babiscus TEAM OXY2
55 Aimé Lepavé TEAM OXY2
56 Provencal Legaullois Caisse Epargne
57 Selma Bijel Caisse Epargne
58 Antoine Didier Caisse Epargne
59 Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne
60 Raph Fistole Caisse Epargne
61 Aurélien Didier Caisse Epargne
62 Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne
63 Vicenzo Dikkenek Les As des HAS
64 Baldes Stankevecius Les As des HAS
65 Pat Cool Les As des HAS
66 Roger De Vlaeminck Les As des HAS
67 Charlotte Gainsbourg oVnI
68 Alonso Balmaské oVnI
69 Gui Bolles oVnI
70 Arthur Cooper oVnI
71 Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI
72 Victor Linart oVnI
73 Vali Olafurson Moreau Team Effect
74 Hans Muller Moreau Team Effect
75 André Dufraisse Moreau Team Effect
76 Sarr Dinne Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 25
  • Kermesses: 16