Météo ensoleillé
2
Vent de côté
WT - Amelia - Chieti (
252.0
km)

Dénivelé: 5028m (+2499m / -2529m)
km / m / %


Record:
6h10m52.2s Robert Le Montagnard (S22)
T1: 58.0km pmu x 3
T2: 37.0km gpm x 10
T3: 61.0km
T4: 56.0km gpm x 10
T5: 40.0km gpm x 3

by Tacki (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 John Duff Les Diables Déchantés
2 Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés
3 Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés
4 Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés
5 Jacques Dutronc Les Diables Déchantés
6 Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés
7 Tom Laboule Les Diables Déchantés
8 Fabian Febiven PDM
9 Cesare Borgia PDM
10 Paul Position PDM
11 Apo Lazarides PDM
12 Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon
13 Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon
14 Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon
15 Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon
16 Vincent Chevalier RUBIN-SHARKS
17 Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS
18 Path Rod Binouzes RUBIN-SHARKS
19 Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS
20 Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS
21 Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS
22 Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS
23 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Ana Rivas Najar ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
25 Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
26 Néstor Castillo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
27 Marino Lejaretta ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
28 Seb Senior Husvod ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
29 Vicenzo Coco ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
30 Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
31 Dmitri Détrigovish 88 cyclisme Vosgien
32 Gerard Marseille 88 cyclisme Vosgien
33 Laurent Roule 88 cyclisme Vosgien
34 Florent Zambelli 88 cyclisme Vosgien
35 Gildarts Clive Astalye
36 Aman Dengux Astalye
37 Hicham Elgerouch Astalye
38 Phosto Coppie les copains d'abord
39 Muz Zette les copains d'abord
40 Peter Sagane les copains d'abord
41 Kai Pee-rinha les copains d'abord
42 Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord
43 Angel Inajolie les copains d'abord
44 Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre
45 Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre
46 Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre
47 Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre
48 Thomas Wilhelmus Ardèche Libre
49 Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel
50 Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel
51 Robert Marley Botanic Jardin Naturel
52 Seb Jma Botanic Jardin Naturel
53 Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel
54 Path Raufort TEAM OXY2
55 Oxy Man TEAM OXY2
56 Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2
57 Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne
58 Juju Perpi Caisse Epargne
59 Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne
60 Laslo Szabo Caisse Epargne
61 Keran Charle Caisse Epargne
62 Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne
63 Boi Yot Caisse Epargne
64 Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS
65 Alex Moran Les As des HAS
66 Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS
67 Hold Up Les As des HAS
68 Milan Kovac Les As des HAS
69 Louis Zamperini oVnI
70 Dayer Kingtana oVnI
71 Pandi Panda oVnI
72 Jessy Pou-mont oVnI
73 Simba Zylique Moreau Team Effect
74 Francis Sevrinovich Moreau Team Effect
75 Philip Gallagher Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 16