Météo ensoleillé
9
Vent de dos
WT - Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (
171.0
km)

Dénivelé: 4324m (+2040m / -2284m)
km / m / %


Record:
3h49m10.8s Peio Goicoechea (S33)
T1: 37.0km pmu x 3
T2: 36.0km gpm x 3
T3: 37.0km gpm x 3
T4: 30.0km gpm x 3
T5: 31.0km pmu x 10

by gochmmac (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Fabian Federer Les Diables Déchantés
2 Mad Max Les Diables Déchantés
3 Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés
4 Charly Gaul Les Diables Déchantés
5 Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés
6 Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés
7 John Duff Les Diables Déchantés
8 Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés
9 Guillaume Balt PDM
10 Pat Lapointe PDM
11 Maria Julia Gonzalez PDM
12 Hubert François PDM
13 Roger-hus Legeay PDM
14 Cesare Borgia PDM
15 Owélé Clair PDM
16 Fabian Febiven PDM
17 Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon
18 Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
19 Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
20 Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon
21 Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS
22 Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS
23 Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Baptiste Lemajor RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Bart Gunpund RUBIN-SHARKS
28 Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
29 Seb Senior Husvod ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
30 Marino Lejaretta ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
31 Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
32 Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
33 Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
34 Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
35 Gerard Marseille 88 cyclisme Vosgien
36 Hicham Elgerouch Astalye
37 Aman Dengux Astalye
38 Ehri Khyur Astalye
39 Jacob Fleet Astalye
40 Jérémy Attaque Astalye
41 Tom Simpson Jr Astalye
42 Peter Sagane les copains d'abord
43 Muz Zette les copains d'abord
44 Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord
45 Tim De Klimmer les copains d'abord
46 Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre
47 Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre
48 Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre
49 Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre
50 El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel
51 David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel
52 Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel
53 Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel
54 Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel
55 Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel
56 Gonçalo Amaro TEAM OXY2
57 Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2
58 Ender Exces TEAM OXY2
59 Seb Allin TEAM OXY2
60 Boi Yot Caisse Epargne
61 Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne
62 Peperoni Hinault Caisse Epargne
63 Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne
64 Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne
65 Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS
66 Ayla Exces Les As des HAS
67 Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS
68 Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS
69 Jr Chester Les As des HAS
70 Stoove Edisson Les As des HAS
71 Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS
72 Sam Defrise Les As des HAS
73 Jessy Pou-mont oVnI
74 Louis Zamperini oVnI
75 Jan Pils oVnI
76 Amen Lapéro oVnI
77 Dayer Kingtana oVnI
78 Lenny Chon Moreau Team Effect
79 Ramon Tada Moreau Team Effect
80 Francis Sevrinovich Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 26
  • Kermesses: 16