Météo ensoleillé
5
Vent de dos
CDM - Dwars door Vlaanderen (
200.0
km)

Dénivelé: 1861m (+918m / -943m)
km / m / %


Record:
4h33m50s Louis Mottiat (S32)
T1: 40.0km
T2: 35.0km
T3: 44.0km Pavé 3*
T4: 40.0km Pavé 4*
T5: 41.0km Pavé 5*

by gragu (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Patrick Techka Les Diables Déchantés
2 José Simoes Pereira Les Diables Déchantés
3 Turboo Rocco Les Diables Déchantés
4 Peter Techka Les Diables Déchantés
5 Anfeus Lapinne Les Diables Déchantés
6 Sven Aquavit Les Diables Déchantés
7 Guillaume Tell Les Diables Déchantés
8 Sacha Kira Les Diables Déchantés
9 Ezio Auditore PDM
10 Boue Chédouble PDM
11 Tomas Praha PDM
12 Schoko Bons PDM
13 Lucien Lehna PDM
14 Ruud Kriek PDM
15 Joshua Moore Les As Du Bidon
16 Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon
17 Oscar Diaz Les As Du Bidon
18 Bist Ro Les As Du Bidon
19 Stephan Hérault Les As Du Bidon
20 Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon
21 Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon
22 Vicenzo Bama Les As Du Bidon
23 Marty Nirosso RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Igor Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Christian Seznec RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Louis Mottiat RUBIN-SHARKS
28 Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS
29 Herman Van Springel RUBIN-SHARKS
30 Oneb Vandenplas 88 cyclisme Vosgien
31 Eric Leman 88 cyclisme Vosgien
32 Pedro Ocania 88 cyclisme Vosgien
33 Vincent Boue Astalye
34 Sylvain Véloce Astalye
35 Perno Hell Astalye
36 Alinus Babiscus Jr Astalye
37 Mario Cippo Astalye
38 Moh Reetoh les copains d'abord
39 Vingt Cent les copains d'abord
40 Alaphilippe Gilbert les copains d'abord
41 Fus Zée les copains d'abord
42 Hélas Tique Ardèche Libre
43 Mathias Berg Ardèche Libre
44 Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre
45 Carlo Grimaldi Ardèche Libre
46 Alex Carter Ardèche Libre
47 Pierre-luc Périchon Ardèche Libre
48 Sakatoon Saskatchewan Ardèche Libre
49 Clément Leroy Botanic Jardin Naturel
50 Le Mongolien Botanic Jardin Naturel
51 Apu Nahasapeemapetilon Botanic Jardin Naturel
52 David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel
53 Karel Nowak Botanic Jardin Naturel
54 Coma Van Manel Botanic Jardin Naturel
55 Super Sonic Botanic Jardin Naturel
56 Raphael Babiscus TEAM OXY2
57 The Flandrinator TEAM OXY2
58 Aimé Lepavé TEAM OXY2
59 Pat Enlaire TEAM OXY2
60 Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne
61 Provencal Legaullois Caisse Epargne
62 Selma Bijel Caisse Epargne
63 Aurélien Didier Caisse Epargne
64 Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne
65 Raph Fistole Caisse Epargne
66 Antoine Didier Caisse Epargne
67 Pat Cool Les As des HAS
68 Vicenzo Dikkenek Les As des HAS
69 Baldes Stankevecius Les As des HAS
70 Roger De Vlaeminck Les As des HAS
71 Charlotte Gainsbourg oVnI
72 Steph Coenen oVnI
73 Franck Acheampong oVnI
74 Alonso Balmaské oVnI
75 Arthur Cooper oVnI
76 Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI
77 Victor Linart oVnI
78 Gui Bolles oVnI
79 André Dufraisse Moreau Team Effect
80 Hans Muller Moreau Team Effect
81 Vali Olafurson Moreau Team Effect
82 Sarr Dinne Moreau Team Effect


  • Inscrits: 10342
  • En Ligne: 28
  • Kermesses: 16