Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Lenny Chon Botanic Jardin Naturel 21h03m52.7s15075 000€
2John Duff Les Diables Déchantés 25.25s13569 000€
3Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS 25.38s12663 000€
4Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 29.25s12060 000€
5Turboo Rocco Les Diables Déchantés 35.15s11457 000€
6Victor Tourminator Caisse Epargne 36.13s10854 000€
7Super Sonic Botanic Jardin Naturel 45.25s10251 000€
8Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon 52s9648 000€
9Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS 54.59s9045 000€
10Hubert François PDM 56s8743 500€
11Jacques Dutronc Les Diables Déchantés 56s8442 000€
12Totor Junior Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 56s8140 500€
13Néstor Castillo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m00.6s7839 000€
14Loup Toud Ardèche Libre 01m00.6s7537 500€
15Mad Max Les Diables Déchantés 01m00.6s7236 000€
16Karel Nowak Rance fremur team 01m06.1s6934 500€
17Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS 01m13.4s6633 000€
18Daenerys Targaryen oVnI 01m13.4s6331 500€
19Mev Tintin Ardèche Libre 01m14.8s6030 000€
20Gonçalo Amaro TEAM OXY2 01m14.8s5728 500€
21Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m17.9s5427 000€
22Grégory Baugé Les Diables Déchantés 01m18.4s5125 500€
23Lamo Bilette PDM 01m18.8s4824 000€
24Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord 01m19.4s4522 500€
25Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés 01m20.4s4221 000€
26Aurélio Didier Caisse Epargne 01m21.8s3919 500€
27Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS 01m25s3618 000€
28Jean-mouloud Brolman Les Diables Déchantés 01m31.6s3616 500€
29Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m33.2s3315 000€
30Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 01m38.7s3313 500€
31Path Rod Binouzes RUBIN-SHARKS 01m40.6s3012 000€
32William Wallace PDM 01m42.6s3010 800€
33Geof Boonen PDM 01m44s2710 200€
34Mi Guel les copains d'abord 01m44s279 600€
35Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m44s249 000€
36Talo Valberg les copains d'abord 01m44s248 400€
37Rod Héo PDM 01m50.2s217 800€
38Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon 01m54.4s217 200€
39Alain Bashung PDM 01m55.2s186 600€
40Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m55.3s186 000€
41Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 01m55.3s155 700€
42Richard Pantani Bretagne01m55.7s155 400€
43Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre 01m55.7s125 100€
44Milan Kovac Les As des HAS 02m00.9s124 800€
45Alireza Askari Bretagne02m01.6s94 500€
46Bob Grosmollet Les As des HAS 02m02.7s94 200€
47Anthony Delort Les As des HAS 02m02.7s63 900€
48Kim Don-lee Les As Du Bidon 02m02.7s63 600€
49Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les As des HAS 02m02.7s33 300€
50Le Mongolien Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m02.7s33 000€
51Fabian Gardemann Les As des HAS 02m02.7s00€
52Miki Saika Bretagne02m09.6s00€
53Miguel Rojas Rance fremur team 02m13.9s00€
54Luis Valverde TEAM OXY2 02m13.9s00€
55Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m16.6s00€
56David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m25.1s00€
57Djack Blues Bretagne02m29.2s00€
58Sean Mac Kelly Bretagne02m56.1s00€
59Angel Inajolie les copains d'abord 03m34.9s00€
60Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne 03m37.2s00€
61Herman Van Springel RUBIN-SHARKS 03m38.2s00€
62Tom Laboule Les Diables Déchantés 03m42.3s00€
63Marko Drakavic RUBIN-SHARKS 04m03s00€
64Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS 04m05s00€
65Mickael Skate Rance fremur team 04m05.5s00€
66Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne 04m26.2s00€
67Jessy Pou-mont oVnI 04m42.8s00€
68Laslo Szabo Caisse Epargne 04m42.8s00€
69Stoove Edisson Les As des HAS 04m44.5s00€
70Muz Zette les copains d'abord 04m46.4s00€
71Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 04m48.4s00€
72Peter Sagane Caisse Epargne 04m48.8s00€
73Jean-loup François oVnI 04m49.8s00€
74Steph Coenen oVnI 04m49.8s00€
75Louis Zamperini oVnI 04m52.9s00€
76Franck Acheampong oVnI 05m01s00€
77Jan Pils oVnI 05m01.5s00€
78Maria Julia Gonzalez PDM 05m04.8s00€
79Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon 05m06.7s00€
80Oxy Man TEAM OXY2 05m15.4s00€
81Akhara Khun oVnI 05m35s00€
82Phil Gaviria Rance fremur team 06m40.7s00€
83Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2 07m42.1s00€
84Vicenzo Coco Les As Du Bidon 07m46.1s00€
85Ana Rivas Najar ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 08m10.6s00€
86Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 09m05.8s00€
87Ayla Exces Les As des HAS 09m14.9s00€
88Alain Bondue Bretagne09m30.1s00€
89Tim De Klimmer Les As Du Bidon 09m50.4s00€
90Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 10m33.2s00€
91Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord 11m05.1s00€
92Jean Némarre Rance fremur team 11m45.4s00€
93Mimi Lerond Bretagne12m07s00€
94Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 14m22.3s00€
95Lara Quandcest les copains d'abord 15m54.3s00€

Les Diables Déchantés : 534pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 366pts
Les As Du Bidon : 276pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 273pts
PDM : 231pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 177pts
Ardèche Libre : 147pts
Caisse Epargne : 147pts
Les As des HAS : 120pts
les copains d'abord : 96pts
Rance fremur team : 69pts
oVnI : 63pts
TEAM OXY2 : 57pts
Bretagne : 24pts


  • Inscrits: 10283
  • En Ligne: 7
  • Kermesses: 17