Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 44h36m09s17587 500€
2Jefferson Ibarra Helvetia All Stars 7.68s157.580 500€
3Seb Jma Tac'Tic 7.83s14773 500€
4Savo Starovic RUBIN-SHARKS 36.75s14070 000€
5Omar Zig Tac'Tic 53.47s13366 500€
6Hari Cover Fesse.de la vieille Tina 01m32.7s12663 000€
7Seneka Boreas Rock Team 01m36.1s11959 500€
8Sam Crow Helvetia All Stars 01m37.6s11256 000€
9Vicenzo Domingo Helvetia All Stars 01m39.1s10552 500€
10Moulassa Monseko les copains d'abord 01m52.4s101.550 750€
11Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS 02m21.8s9849 000€
12Thomasment Voecklerment Fesse.de la vieille Tina 02m22.1s94.547 250€
13Podus Mandragore Tac'Tic 02m25.6s9145 500€
14Kamau Themba Tac'Tic 02m27.3s87.543 750€
15Totor Junior Hushovd CA 02m28.3s8442 000€
16Dayer Queentana Les As Du Bidon 02m36.4s80.540 250€
17Alejandro Higuera Rance fremur team 02m37.6s7738 500€
18Miki Saika Fesse.de la vieille Tina 02m45.1s73.536 750€
19Kenren Taïcho Ardèche Libre 02m46.7s7035 000€
20Bison Ravi Rance fremur team 02m49.5s66.533 250€
21Vladimir Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS 02m53s6331 500€
22Alice Exces Helvetia All Stars 02m55s59.529 750€
23Dave Thomson Helvetia All Stars 02m55.7s5628 000€
24Alexandre Leg RUBIN-SHARKS 03m05.1s52.526 250€
25Romano Contador Les As Du Bidon 03m08.5s4924 500€
26Rodrigue Tbs Fesse.de la vieille Tina 03m17.3s45.522 750€
27Klas Ingesson Fesse.de la vieille Tina 03m20.7s4221 000€
28Michila Michaelova Ardèche Libre 03m37.8s4219 250€
29Louison Maxim Helvetia All Stars 03m39.8s38.517 500€
30Geof Van Impe Tac'Tic 03m49.5s38.515 750€
31Rafael Herault Helvetia All Stars 03m57.7s3514 000€
32Dan Carter CA 04m10.8s3512 600€
33Hervé Nothias CA 04m13.5s31.511 900€
34Damien Varenne Helvetia All Stars 04m21.7s31.511 200€
35Lom Sky CA 04m27.5s2810 500€
36John Marly Rance fremur team 04m30.4s289 800€
37Igor Montanov Tac'Tic 04m30.6s24.59 100€
38Sky Boss Tac'Tic 04m38.8s24.58 400€
39Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 04m39.5s217 700€
40Michi Kwiatkowski Tac'Tic 05m00.8s217 000€
41Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 05m22.4s17.56 650€
42Mirage Bonaparte Fesse.de la vieille Tina 05m46.4s17.56 300€
43Oneb Lumiere Les As Du Bidon 06m21.8s145 950€
44Aman Dengux EFAPEL 06m29.9s145 600€
45Manu Rotat Fesse.de la vieille Tina 07m00.6s10.55 250€
46Rafael Majka Les As Du Bidon 07m24.8s10.54 900€
47Paul Aroïde CA 07m29.2s74 550€
48Alistair Rameau les copains d'abord 08m07.6s74 200€
49Alex Alex Botanic Jardin Naturel 08m38s3.53 850€
50Lolo Brochard CA 08m40.8s3.53 500€
51Goffredo Trasmara Ardèche Libre 08m55s00€
52Aurel Ain CYC 09m19.5s00€
53Stéphane Fort RUBIN-SHARKS 09m34.4s00€
54Jimmy Rantigny Ardèche Libre 10m00s00€
55Jérémy Robin EFAPEL 10m08.5s00€
56Steve Scott-lee Botanic Jardin Naturel 10m16.6s00€
57Franck Muller Botanic Jardin Naturel 10m27.3s00€
58Jeef Hug Botanic Jardin Naturel 11m01.3s00€
59Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 11m23.6s00€
60Denice Kévin les copains d'abord 12m14.6s00€
61Polo Lalcoolo les copains d'abord 13m28s00€
62John Duff Tac'Tic 13m51.5s00€
63Justin Instant Fesse.de la vieille Tina 14m33.7s00€
64Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 14m36.2s00€
65Thomas Wilhelmus Ardèche Libre 14m52.3s00€
66Norco Valence Botanic Jardin Naturel 15m26.6s00€
67Lheno Khatinov CA 18m39.7s00€
68Bulcsu Orban Ardèche Libre 19m03.2s00€
69Vince Grossepatte les copains d'abord 19m05.8s00€
70Jak Adi CA 19m49.3s00€
71Florent Zambelli Rock Team 20m35.2s00€
72Franck Vandenbroeck RUBIN-SHARKS 24m04.4s00€
73Julien Levave CYC 26m26.9s00€
74Kobayakawa Sena EFAPEL 27m18.8s00€
75Julien Kirovax Rock Team 27m23.8s00€
76Geffroy Livert CYC 27m55.7s00€
77Pont Croix CA 28m25.9s00€
78Abou Dabid CYC 32m11s00€
79Juan Ortega RUBIN-SHARKS 36m32.3s00€
80Djack Blues Rock Team 36m45.8s00€
81José Amanbar CYC 42m30.5s00€
82Jean Peste CYC 44m00.6s00€
83Phil Catz Rance fremur team 45m41.7s00€
84Paul Hette CYC 53m00.3s00€
85Ellie Copterre CYC 53m26.7s00€
86Pass Hyvite RUBIN-SHARKS 55m10s00€
87Phil Vite Rock Team 1h12m28.7s00€
88Victor Vautour Helvetia All Stars 1h19m02.4s00€
89Eva Flinguer CYC 1h29m30.9s00€

Helvetia All Stars : 593pts
Tac'Tic : 565pts
Fesse.de la vieille Tina : 407pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 353pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 199pts
CA : 188pts
Rance fremur team : 171pts
Les As Du Bidon : 170pts
Rock Team : 119pts
Ardèche Libre : 112pts
les copains d'abord : 108pts
EFAPEL : 14pts
CYC : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 9804
  • En Ligne: 29
  • Kermesses: 16