Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Jacques Dutronc Les Diables Déchantés 61h10m06.8s17587 500€
2Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 29s15880 500€
3Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne 31.12s14773 500€
4Coma Manell Botanic Jardin Naturel 37.75s14070 000€
5Conan Exces Les As Du Bidon 01m27.1s13366 500€
6Totor Junior Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m02.7s12663 000€
7Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 02m03.4s11959 500€
8Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS 02m06.3s11256 000€
9Seb Jma les copains d'abord 02m11.6s10552 500€
10Lenny Chon Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m19.1s10250 750€
11Hubert François PDM 02m19.6s9849 000€
12Geof Van Impe Les Diables Déchantés 02m29.5s9547 250€
13Baptiste Lemajor RUBIN-SHARKS 03m07.9s9145 500€
14Mad Max Les Diables Déchantés 03m53.1s8843 750€
15Néstor Castillo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m59.2s8442 000€
16Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 04m02.9s8140 250€
17Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 04m18s7738 500€
18Vincent Chevalier Rance fremur team 04m20.1s7436 750€
19Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 04m26.6s7035 000€
20Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 04m30.4s6733 250€
21Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS 04m39.3s6331 500€
22John Duff Les Diables Déchantés 04m49.6s6029 750€
23Klas Ingesson Les As Du Bidon 04m52.2s5628 000€
24Seb Edmilson Caisse Epargne 05m05.7s5326 250€
25Louis Brémaud RUBIN-SHARKS 05m06s4924 500€
26El Nounours Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m07.3s4622 750€
27Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS 05m12.2s4221 000€
28Phosto Coppie les copains d'abord 05m14.1s4219 250€
29David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m14.1s3917 500€
30Semassa Boladji Rance fremur team 05m16.9s3915 750€
31Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon 05m23.7s3514 000€
32Sam Crow Les As Du Bidon 05m42.1s3512 600€
33Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 06m05.3s3211 900€
34Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS 06m35.7s3211 200€
35Cédric Baloge Les Diables Déchantés 06m47.2s2810 500€
36Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre 06m59.2s289 800€
37Dayer Kingtana oVnI 07m17.8s259 100€
38Mbark Boussoufa les copains d'abord 07m32.6s258 400€
39Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 08m08.5s217 700€
40Kenren Taïcho Ardèche Libre 08m15.8s217 000€
41Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre 08m22.6s186 650€
42Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 08m35.7s186 300€
43Tophe Tophe Les Diables Déchantés 09m11.3s145 950€
44Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne 09m14.1s145 600€
45Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS 09m40.5s115 250€
46Apo Lazarides PDM 10m10.8s114 900€
47Alex Moran Les As des HAS 10m23.1s74 550€
48Hold Up Les As des HAS 10m29.8s74 200€
49Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 10m30.2s43 850€
50Adonis Creed TEAM OXY2 10m33.9s43 500€
51Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 10m34.4s00€
52Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne 10m41.9s00€
53Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS 10m42.6s00€
54Blaise Robbylis Rance fremur team 10m59s00€
55Ender Exces TEAM OXY2 10m59.6s00€
56Vlad Otu Botanic Jardin Naturel 11m12.5s00€
57Gustavo Tagazoustra TEAM OXY2 11m16s00€
58Pock Hemon Caisse Epargne 11m23.9s00€
59Pierre Cogan TEAM OXY2 11m46.1s00€
60Amen Lapéro oVnI 12m00.1s00€
61Tom Rec Les Diables Déchantés 12m10.2s00€
62Fabian Febiven PDM 12m25.8s00€
63Guillaume Balt PDM 13m15.8s00€
64Rico Ndiaw les copains d'abord 13m38.1s00€
65Cj Harper TEAM OXY2 15m14.9s00€
66Handi Najar RUBIN-SHARKS 16m08.9s00€
67Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 17m27.8s00€
68Dayer Queentana Rance fremur team 17m45.7s00€
69Seb Allin TEAM OXY2 19m01.2s00€
70Ludwig Ciklo Botanic Jardin Naturel 19m03.4s00€
71Tibo Pino ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 19m31.9s00€
72Stephane Pejac Bretagne20m36.1s00€
73Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 20m39.2s00€
74Louis Zamperini oVnI 20m59.3s00€
75Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 21m06.8s00€
76Djack Blues Bretagne21m07.6s00€
77Edmonton Alberta oVnI 22m27.7s00€
78Faith Tatoo TEAM OXY2 22m37.6s00€
79Shane Doan Rance fremur team 22m44.4s00€
80Antonio Munaï Ariba Si oVnI 23m32.4s00€
81Loup Toud Ardèche Libre 24m48.2s00€
82Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel 27m55s00€
83Maria Julia Gonzalez PDM 31m46.6s00€
84Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 32m09.9s00€
85Edward Kenway Ardèche Libre 32m55.2s00€
86Oxy Man TEAM OXY2 34m37.9s00€
87Daenerys Targaryen oVnI 36m32.7s00€
88Pat Lapointe PDM 39m26.4s00€
89Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 46m09.8s00€
90William Wallace PDM 49m11.2s00€
91Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 54m40s00€
92Sonic Bolt les copains d'abord 57m25.1s00€
93Robin Laflèche Les Diables Déchantés 1h01m09.5s00€
94Marko Drakavic RUBIN-SHARKS 1h02m44.8s00€
95Julien Kirovax PDM 1h05m04.5s00€
96Peter Sagane Caisse Epargne 1h06m24.3s00€
97Alireza Askari Bretagne1h19m00.9s00€
98Edgar Lazarev Bretagne1h23m40.9s00€
99Kai Pee-rinha les copains d'abord 1h30m55.2s00€
100Sham De Tabriz Bretagne1h42m54.4s00€
101Juju Perpi Caisse Epargne 1h50m42.8s00€
102Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord 1h54m57.8s00€
103Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les As des HAS 1h58m17.6s00€
104David Van Der Poel Bretagne2h09m08.3s00€

Les As Du Bidon : 488pts
Les Diables Déchantés : 460pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 410pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 348pts
Caisse Epargne : 333pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 228pts
les copains d'abord : 172pts
Ardèche Libre : 169pts
Les As des HAS : 162pts
Rance fremur team : 113pts
PDM : 109pts
oVnI : 25pts
TEAM OXY2 : 4pts
Bretagne : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10304
  • En Ligne: 13
  • Kermesses: 19