Coureur: Peter Sagane
Prénom: Peter
Nom: Sagane
Age: 29 ans et 285 jours
Skill: 611.060
Pays:
Équipe: Caisse Epargne
Division: 1
UCI: 1181
Membre: Jenifer7600 (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2018-11-18 20:07:12 : Caisse Epargne
2018-10-19 11:06:15 : Caisse Epargne
2018-08-16 18:44:01 : Caisse Epargne
2018-05-25 11:37:35 : Caisse Epargne
2018-03-14 16:04:41 : Caisse Epargne
2018-02-27 02:41:23 : Caisse Epargne
2017-11-09 22:30:43 : TEAM OXY2
2017-08-02 20:30:12 : TEAM OXY2
2017-07-09 21:17:30 : TEAM OXY2
2017-03-05 20:09:44 : TEAM OXY2
2016-12-08 20:29:30 : TEAM OXY2
2016-10-15 21:46:42 : Mapei-GB
2016-09-29 09:53:41 : Mapei-GB
2016-09-10 00:30:04 : Mapei-GB

UCI :

S31 : 101è - 1001pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Guilin - Wuzhou
Wuzhou - Yulin
Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot

Jours de course actuel : 73

Palmarès :

- Tour du Japon (Division 1)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 1)
- Sapporo - Hakodate (Division 1)
- Minami Shinshu - Matsuo Stadium (Division 1)
- La Chaux-de-Fonds - Moudon (Division 1)
- Tour du Japon (Division 1)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 1)
- Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia (Division 1)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 1)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 1)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 1)
10è - Baeza - Albacete (Division 1)
10è - Alcañíz - Peñíscola (Division 1)
10è - Tour of Jersey (Division 1)
10è - Yas Island - Yas Island (Division 1)

Saison 32
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p203)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Caisse Epargne (p203)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p203)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour du Japon (Score: 25) Caisse Epargne (1)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p203)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Caisse Epargne (p203)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p203)
101è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1001) Caisse Epargne (1)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p203)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p203)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Caisse Epargne (p203)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 163) Caisse Epargne (2A)
1er Trophée Poupou (Score: 8) Caisse Epargne (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour du Limousin (Score: 40) Caisse Epargne (2A)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Caisse Epargne (p203)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p203)
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p203)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 46) Caisse Epargne (2A)
Saison 28
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross TEAM OXY2 (p203)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - An Post Ras (Score: 53) TEAM OXY2 (2A)
Saison 24
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Cappadocia (Score: 57) TEAM OXY2 (4A)
Saison 23
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Kreiz Breizh Elites (Score: 12) TEAM OXY2 (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Croatie (Score: 14) TEAM OXY2 (4A)
Saison 22
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Glava Tour of Norway (Score: 14) Mapei-GB (4A)

Saison 31
- Alhendín - Alcaudete (Division 1)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 1)
- Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève (Division 1)
- Condé-sur-Vesgre - Vendôme (Division 1)
- Alger - Bouira (Division 1)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 1)
- Valencia - Castellón (Division 1)
- Arroyomolinos - Madrid (Division 1)

Saison 30
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 1)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 1)
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 1)
10è - Osijek - Zagreb (Division 1)

Saison 29
- La Chaux-de-Fonds - Moudon (Division 2A)
- Le Lonzac - Liginiac (Division 2A)
- Guéret - Limoges (Division 2A)
- La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 2A)
- Beauvais - Paris (Division 2A)
- Ronde de l'Oise (Division 2A)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 2A)
- ICE TOUR (Division 2A)
- Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 2A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier (Division 2A)
- Noyon - Breteuil (Division 2A)
- Cleburne-Fort Worth (Division 2A)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 2A)
- Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida (Division 2A)
- Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria (Division 2A)
- La David Cardis (Montmirail - Angers) (Division 2A)
- GP d'Andalousie (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Clermont - Liancourt (Division 2A)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
- Rheinfelden - Champagne (Division 2A)
- Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia (Division 2A)
- GP de Castille de la Mancha (Division 2A)
- Auxerre - Beaune (Division 2A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
- ITT - Prologue Aigle - Aigle (Division 2A)
- Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 2A)
- Menziken - Bern (Division 2A)
- Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz (Division 2A)
- Ortigueira - A Coruña (Division 2A)
10è - Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
10è - GP Basque (Division 2A)
10è - Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice (Division 2A)
10è - Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- ITT - Liège-Liège (Division 2A)
- Tour de Belgique (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Madoussako - Polpogba (Division 2A)
- Charleroi - Mur de Huy - Liège (Division 2A)
10è - Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- An Post Ras (Division 2A)
- Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 2A)
- Tour de Slovénie (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cork (Division 2A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division 2A)
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 2A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 2A)
- Dubai - Al Aqah (Division 2A)
10è - Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Dubaï (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Normandie (Division 2A)
10è - Le tréport - Rouen (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- GP de Prague (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- Tour de Slovaquie (Division 3A)
- Tour d'Algérie (Division 3A)
- Presov - Kosice (Division 3A)
- Okolo Jiznich Cech (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- An Post Ras (Division 3A)
- Terchova - Poprad (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Tour de Bourgogne (Division 3A)
10è - Bratislava - Nitra (Division 3A)
10è - Prague-Hradcany (Division 3A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Nagasaki-Fukuoka (Division n22)

Saison 24
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
- Nidge - Nevsehir (Division 4A)
- Kaymakli -Yemliha (Division 4A)
- Tour of Cappadocia (Division 4A)
- Kayseri - Aksaray (Division 4A)
- Qala-Qala (Division 4A)
- Handzame Classic (Division 4A)
- Circuit des 4 cantons (Division 4A)
- Valletta-Sliema (Division 4A)
- GP d'Estremadure (Division 4A)
- Albufeira - Faro (Division 4A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 4A)
- Berlin - Dresde (Division 4A)
- Lagoa - Lagoa (Division 4A)
- Classique du Faso (Division 4A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 4A)
- Volta ao Algarve (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 4A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 4A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 4A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 4A)
- Meyo Kie - Oyem (Division 4A)
- Melbourne - Geelong (Division 4A)
- Monchique - Monchique (Division 4A)
- Victoria - King Humet (Division 4A)
- Fougamou - Mouila (Division 4A)
- GP de Québec (Division 4A)
10è - Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
10è - GP de La Cadoire St-Brieuc (Division 4A)
10è - Ronde van Limburg (Division 4A)

Saison 23
- La Viennoise (Division 4A)
- Baltic Chain Tour (Division 4A)
- Kreiz Breizh Elites (Division 4A)
- Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (Division 4A)
- Viljandi - Viljandi (Division 4A)
- Calanhel - Plouray (Division 4A)
- ITT - Fouesnant-Briec (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- Vuelta Chile (Division 4A)
- Corinthe - Athènes (Division 4A)
- Ostende - Gent (Division 4A)
- Rīga - Sigulda (Division 4A)
- Corinthe - Leonidion (Division 4A)
- Tour of Marmara (Division 4A)
- Aydin - Bodrum (Division 4A)
- Bodrum - Bodrum (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - Altamy (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de Croatie (Division 4A)
10è - Camprodon - Valls (Division 4A)

Saison 22
- Belfort - Porrentruy (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
- Fruges - Frévent (Division 4A)
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 4A)
- Hesdin - Auxi-le-Château (Division 4A)
- Glava Tour of Norway (Division 4A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 4A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- ITT - Lausanne (Division 4A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - la Fôret de Moulières (Division 4A)
- Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg (Division 4A)
- Boucle de l'Artois (Division 4A)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 4A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 4A)
- Aarhus Tour (Division 4A)
- Gjøvik – Hønefossrway (Division 4A)
- Modena - Fano (Division 4A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - La Gilles Ocrucien (Division 4A)
10è - Mola di Bari – Margherita di Savoia (Division 4A)
10è - Maella - Tarragona (Division 4A)

Saison 21
- Cholet Pays de Loire (Division 4A)
- Richmond 2015 - Ch. du Monde (Division n18)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 4A)
- Baltic Chain Tour (Division 4A)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10306
  • En Ligne: 42
  • Kermesses: 19