Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Jack Anquetil Botanic Jardin Naturel 8h15m14.1s3818 750€
2Boum Nasse Ardèche Libre 0.15s3417 250€
3Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon 0.23s3215 750€
4Arvesen-kristof Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3.51s3015 000€
5Cesare Borgia Botanic Jardin Naturel 7.6s2914 250€
6Juan Babiscus Bretagne8.08s2713 500€
7Gregor Orlov Les Pignoufs 15.56s2612 750€
8Axxel Merckx Botanic Jardin Naturel 21.44s2412 000€
9Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 24.38s2311 250€
10Pierre Cogan Ardèche Libre 27.54s2210 875€
11Edmonton Alberta oVnI 32.66s2110 500€
12Corentin Cabica Adria Mobil 37.76s2110 125€
13Fabian Federer Les Diables 41.46s209 750€
14Daniel Flego Rance fremur team 41.51s199 375€
15Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 42.68s189 000€
16Paul Position Les Diables 45.78s188 625€
17Mikel Alcorçon Coma Nation Army 46.75s178 250€
18Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 47.66s167 875€
19Tabata Saika RUBIN-SHARKS 47.99s157 500€
20Adrien Lemond Belgica 51.12s157 125€
21Milan Kovac Les Pignoufs 51.83s146 750€
22Dayer Kingtana oVnI 52.53s136 375€
23Bitori Etxetoirastortza RUBIN-SHARKS 54.08s126 000€
24Jerome Rouquet Astalye 56.02s125 625€
25Tibo Pino Adria Mobil 56.47s115 250€
26John Delgado Caisse Epargne 58.21s104 875€
27Roger Murtaugh Les Pignoufs 59.64s94 500€
28Alex Moran Les As Du Bidon 59.92s94 125€
29Sam Defrise Caisse Epargne 01m01.1s93 750€
30Hamma Legend Belgica 01m01.2s93 375€
31Jean-pète Tonfion Les Pignoufs 01m02.9s83 000€
32Tom Simpson Jr Ardèche Libre 01m04s82 700€
33Ender Exces Les As Du Bidon 01m05.5s72 550€
34Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 01m06.1s72 400€
35Edward Kenway Les Diables 01m07.8s62 250€
36Charly Varenne Adria Mobil 01m07.9s62 100€
37Richard Blade Belgica 01m08.1s61 950€
38Guislain Lambert Rance fremur team 01m10.9s61 800€
39Pépé Leputoi Bretagne01m10.9s51 650€
40Jan Polanc Belgica 01m20.9s51 500€
41Lucien Vanimpe Adria Mobil 01m21.4s41 425€
42David Barguil Caisse Epargne 01m25.3s41 350€
43Simon Pedersen Rance fremur team 01m25.4s31 275€
44Ramon Tada RUBIN-SHARKS 01m26.6s31 200€
45Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m29.6s31 125€
46Aomine Exces Les Pignoufs 01m31.9s31 050€
47David God-u Caisse Epargne 01m34.4s2975€
48Jérome Delnovo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m38.2s2900€
49Gabriel Tubrulesmonesprit RUBIN-SHARKS 01m47.1s1825€
50Tom Cachar Coma Nation Army 01m52s1750€
51Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 01m52s00€
52Apo Lazarides Les Diables 01m54.9s00€
53Pequeño Bahamontes Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m00.9s00€
54John Pizzapan Ardèche Libre 02m01.3s00€
55Gianmarco Carlesi Belgica 02m01.4s00€
56Pierro Latour Coma Nation Army 02m02.4s00€
57Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m08.9s00€
58Louis Dkpiteur Bretagne02m14.5s00€
59Yanko Alvaro Bretagne02m20.1s00€
60Richie Furoncle Belgica 02m36s00€
61Lucho Parra Astalye 02m38.2s00€
62Amets Txuruka Ardèche Libre 03m06.5s00€
63Edgar Lazarev Bretagne03m41.6s00€
64Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 03m47.7s00€
65Marin Carpisovic ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 04m30.7s00€
66Stephane Pejac Bretagne04m34.4s00€
67Federico Babiscus Bretagne04m42.4s00€

Ardèche Libre : 103pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 91pts
Les Pignoufs : 60pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 49pts
Les As Du Bidon : 48pts
Les Diables : 44pts
Adria Mobil : 42pts
Belgica : 35pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 35pts
oVnI : 34pts
Caisse Epargne : 32pts
Bretagne : 32pts
Rance fremur team : 28pts
Coma Nation Army : 18pts
Astalye : 12pts


  • Inscrits: 10678
  • En Ligne: 10
  • Kermesses: 23