Météo caniculaire
3
Vent de dos
WT - Ollon - Genève (
180.0
km)

Dénivelé: +1968m / --1999m
km / m / %


Record:
4h29m44s Jonaless Kaluser (S39)
T1: 39.0km gpm x 3
T2: 37.0km pmu x 3
T3: 32.0km gpm x 3
T4: 43.0km gpm x 3
T5: 29.0km pmu x 20

by gochmmac (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Sebastian Mass Les Diables
2 Paul Position Les Diables
3 Tom Laboule Les Diables
4 Junior Tophe Les Diables
5 Elinheidur Thorulfdottir Les Pignoufs
6 Vincenzo Ultimate Les Pignoufs
7 Rosita Peña Seijas Les Pignoufs
8 Sham De Tabriz Les As Du Bidon
9 Pépé Leputoi Les As Du Bidon
10 Jack Husvod Les As Du Bidon
11 Johaness Weis Les As Du Bidon
12 Multi Compte Les As Du Bidon
13 Averell Husvod Les As Du Bidon
14 Chester Hym Les As Du Bidon
15 Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
16 Marin Carpisovic ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
17 Thomas Edison ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
18 Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
19 Ban Zaï ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
20 Big Mac Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
21 Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
22 Wesley Draak Rance fremur team
23 Yannick Skydrol 88 cyclisme Vosgien
24 Jeff Malokori 88 cyclisme Vosgien
25 Richard Blade 88 cyclisme Vosgien
26 Yannick Jandian 88 cyclisme Vosgien
27 Boum Nasse Ardèche Libre
28 Quim Agosto Ardèche Libre
29 Ronnie Lenewbie Botanic Jardin Naturel
30 Javier Alcorçon Botanic Jardin Naturel
31 Cesare Borgia Botanic Jardin Naturel
32 Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel
33 Gabriel Tubrulesmonesprit Botanic Jardin Naturel
34 Pequeño Bahamontes Botanic Jardin Naturel
35 Miguel Induraine Caisse Epargne
36 Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne
37 Mikel Alcorçon Caisse Epargne
38 Sonic Bolt Caisse Epargne
39 Sam Defrise Caisse Epargne
40 Dayer Kingtana oVnI
41 Jessy Pou-mont oVnI
42 Akhara Khun oVnI
43 Francis Sevrinovich oVnI
44 Karl Albrecht Habsburg-lothringen oVnI
45 Shah Dow oVnI
46 Peter Barguil Les pédaleurs fous
47 Marco Brenner Les pédaleurs fous
48 Linus Grimpus Les pédaleurs fous
49 Jerome Rouquet Les pédaleurs fous
50 Davide Astori Les pédaleurs fous
51 Pooky Red Adria Mobil
52 Charly Varenne Adria Mobil
53 Sasha Varenne Adria Mobil
54 Mateja Mohoric Adria Mobil
55 Federico Babiscus 1664
56 Corentin Cabica 1664
57 Achtung Skudjat 1664
58 Tadej Pogacar 1664
59 Vincent Tim 1664
60 Ty Punch 1664
61 Bouna Goldball 1664
62 Romain Bardet 1664
63 Kai Pee-rinha La Nati
64 Harouna Hama-hima La Nati
65 Jan Polanc La Nati
66 Chipo Latta La Nati
67 Miguel Sierra La Nati
68 Jonaless Kaluser La Nati
69 Tabata Saika La Nati
70 Domen Novak Vendée U
71 Francis Levrai Vendée U
72 Vito Longo Vendée U


  • Inscrits: 10765
  • En Ligne: 74
  • Kermesses: 16