Calendrier
<< 2020 - 04 >>
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamediDimanche
01

CT - Five rings of Moscow
#5 Fourth ring of Moscow

#6 Fifth ring of Moscow

CT - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
#2 Lambarene - Ndole


CR - Les boucles de Pékin

CT - Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
02

CT - Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale
#1 Brugge - Harelbeke


CT - ITT - Digne les Bains

CDM - Amstel Gold Race

CR - Tour du Tonga
03

CT - Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale
#2 Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem


WT - Tour de Romandie
#1 Bulle - Neuchâtel

#2 ITT - Sion - Sion

CDM - Flèche Wallonne

CDF - Tour du Finistère

CR - Yaoundé - Douala
04

CT - Tour of Britain
#1 Carlisle - Kendal


WT - Tour de Romandie
#3 Le Bouveret - Aigle

#4 Ollon - Genève

CR - Paris - Roubaix espoirs

CDM - Liège - Bastogne - Liège
05

CT - Tour of Britain
#2 Worcester - Bristol


WT - Tour de Romandie
#5 Moudon - Morgins

#6 Bellinzona - Bellinzona

CT - ITT - Chrono de l'Alpe d'Huez

CDF - Tro Bro Leon
06

CT - Tour of Britain
#3 Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle


CT - Ronde van Limburg

CDM - Eschborn - Frankfurt
07

CT - Oberösterreichrundfahrt
#1 Feldkirch - Fulpmes


CT - An Post Ras
#1 ITT - Dublin - Dublin

#2 Dublin Castle - Longford

CT - Tour de Wallonie
#1 Ans - Vieux Quaremont


WT - Giro d'Italia
#1 Catania - Caltagirone

#2 Agrigento - Santa Ninfa
08

CT - Oberösterreichrundfahrt
#2 Imst - Vent


CT - An Post Ras
#3 Longford - Newport

#4 Newport - Bundoran

CT - Tour de Wallonie
#2 Nivelles-Thuin


WT - Giro d'Italia
#3 Caltanissetta - Etna

#4 Pedara - Messina
09

CT - Oberösterreichrundfahrt
#3 ITT - Wels - Steyr


CT - An Post Ras
#5 Bundoran - Buncrana

#6 Ardee - Skerries

CT - Tour de Wallonie
#3 Eupen - Ans


WT - Giro d'Italia
#5 Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane

#6 Sapri - Tarente [GP de Calabre]
10

WT - VI Cross Tour
#1 Cyclo-cross - Australie CC Tour: Circuit du Désert de Simpson

#2 Cyclo-cross - Australie CC Tour: Circuit du Mt Augustus

WT - Tour of California
#1 Beverly Hills - Los Angeles

#2 ITT - Bakersfield

WT - Giro d'Italia
#7 ITT - Foligno - Montefalco

#8 Sienne - Sienne [Strade]

CDF - GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
11

WT - VI Cross Tour
#3 Cyclo-cross - Australie CC Tour: Circuit du Lac Moore

#4 Cyclo-cross - Australie CC Tour: Circuit de Darwin

WT - Tour of California
#3 San Jose - Livermore

#4 Long Beach - Long Beach

WT - Giro d'Italia
#9 Firenze - Ancona

#10 Ancona - Porto Garibaldi

CDF - Boucles de l'Aulne-Châteaulin
12

WT - VI Cross Tour
#5 Cyclo-cross - Australie CC Tour: Circuit de Brisbane

#6 Cyclo-cross - Australie CC Tour: Circuit de Halls Creek

WT - Tour of California
#5 San José - Mount Diablo

#6 Los Angeles-Santa Barbara

WT - Giro d'Italia
#11 ITT - Treviso - Valdobbiadene

#12 Bergame - Monte Avaro
13

CT - Tour de l'Eurométropole
#1 La Louvière - Bellegem


WT - Giro d'Italia
#13 Tour de Lombardie

#14 Milan - Sanremo

CT - Trophée Prissou

CT - Classique des Alpes
14

CT - Tour de l'Eurométropole
#2 Roubaix - Poperinge


CT - ITT - Copenhagen

CT - GP Industria & Artigianato di Larciano
15

WT - Pavé Franco-Belge
#1 ITT - Warlaing - Tilloy

#2 Lille - Roubaix

WT - Critérium du Dauphiné
#1 Megève - Courchevel

#2 ITT - Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux

CT - La David Cardis (Montmirail - Angers)
16

WT - Pavé Franco-Belge
#3 Lille - Citadelle de Namur

#4 Dunkerque - Ostende

WT - Critérium du Dauphiné
#3 Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex

#4 Seyssins - Saint-Vallier

CT - GP le Lillers
17

WT - Pavé Franco-Belge
#5 Tournai - Gent

#6 Bastogne - Charleville-Mézières

WT - Tour de Suisse
#1 Rheinfelden - Champagne

#2 Genève - Genève

WT - Critérium du Dauphiné
#5 Grenoble - Valmorel

#6 Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine
18

WT - VI Polyvalent Tour
#1 Stepantsminda - Lebaiskari

#2 Circuit de Tbilissi

WT - Tour de Suisse
#3 Berne - Villars-sur-Ollon

#4 Berne - Zurich

CT - Bergerac - Bergerac
19

WT - VI Polyvalent Tour
#3 Circuit de Bakou

#4 ITT - Gobustan - Baki

CT - Tour of Gallipoli
#1 ITT - Grepory


WT - Tour de Suisse
#5 Quinto - Crans-Montana

#6 ITT - Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg
20

WT - VI Polyvalent Tour
#5 Cyclo-cross - Erevan

#6 Vardenis - Erevan

CT - Tour of Gallipoli
#2 Aydin - Bodrum


CT - Tour d’Ibiza

CN - ITT - Fuji Race

CN - Chiba - Morioka
21

CT - Post Danmark Rundt
#1 Hadsten - Velje

#2 ITT - Copenhague - Copenhague

WT - Tour de France
#1 Cambridge - London

#2 Guernesey Tour

CT - Nouvelle Calédonie
22

CT - USA Pro Cycling Challenge
#1 Aspen - Breckenridge


CT - Post Danmark Rundt
#3 Randers - Randers

#4 Holstebro - Holstebro

CT - Tour de l'Avenir
#1 Avallon - Arbois


WT - Tour de France
#3 Tour of Jersey

#4 Noirmoutier - Pouzauges
23

CT - USA Pro Cycling Challenge
#2 Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs


CT - Post Danmark Rundt
#5 Horsens - Horsens

#6 Randers - Copenhague

CT - Tour de l'Avenir
#2 Chablis - Toucy


WT - Tour de France
#5 Tour de l'île de Ré

#6 La Rochelle - Poitiers
24

CT - Ronde van België
#1 Lochristi - Knokke-Heist

#2 Binche - Anvers

CT - USA Pro Cycling Challenge
#3 Gunnison - Monarch Mountain


CT - Tour de l'Avenir
#3 ITT - Grenoble - Chamrousse


WT - Tour de France
#7 Bastia - Ajaccio

#8 Ajaccio - Calvi
25

CT - Ronde van België
#3 Mechelen – Buggenhout

#4 Bertem - Eupen

CT - Circuit Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
#1 Abbaye Royale de l’Epau - Pré-en-Pail


CT - Tour de l'Avenir
#4 Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc - Tignes


WT - Tour de France
#9 ITT - Nice - Col d'Èze

#10 Nice - Col de la Cayolle

CT - ITT - Moskow
26

CT - Ronde van België
#5 Namur - Renaix

#6 Charleroi - Malmedy

CT - Circuit Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
#2 Angers - Mont des Avaloirs


CT - Tour de l'Avenir
#5 Albertville - Saint-François-Longchamp


WT - Tour de France
#11 Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne

#12 Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse
27

CT - Circuit Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
#3 Ste Luce sur Loire - Varades


CT - Tour de San Luis
#1 Achiras - Merlo Filo Sierras Comechingones


WT - Tour de France
#13 Bourg en Bresse - Champagnole

#14 Paris - Vallée de Chevreuse

CT - La rose du Pavé
28

CT - Superprestige Cup
#1 Cyclo-cross - Gieten

#2 Cyclo-cross - Ruddervoorde

CT - Tour de San Luis
#2 ITT - San Luis - San Luis


WT - Tour de Pologne
#1 Nowy Targ - Cracovie

#2 Krakow - Krakow
29

CT - Superprestige Cup
#3 Cyclo-cross - Diegem

#4 Cyclo-cross - Asper-Gavere

WT - Tour de Pologne
#3 Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska

#4 Zakopane - Zakopane

CDM - Clásica San Sebastián

CDF - Polynormande
30

CT - Superprestige Cup
#5 Cyclo-cross - Merksplas

#6 Cyclo-cross - Vlaamse Aardbeiencross

WT - Tour de Pologne
#5 Sosnowiec - Katowice

#6 Toruń – Warszawa

CDF - Tour du Doubs
@

  • Inscrits: 10765
  • En Ligne: 51
  • Kermesses: 16