Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Agon Exces Les Pignoufs 0s15075 000€
2Zelef Exces Les Pignoufs 0s13569 000€
3Jan Us Les Pignoufs 0s12663 000€
4Wesley Draak PDM 0s12060 000€
5Hubert François PDM 0s11457 000€
6Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon 0s10854 000€
7Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 0s10251 000€
8Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 0s9648 000€
9Ender Exces Les As Du Bidon 0s9045 000€
10Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon 0s8743 500€
11Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 0s8442 000€
12Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 0s8140 500€
13Phosto Coppie RUBIN-SHARKS 0s7839 000€
14Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 0s7537 500€
15Vincent Chevalier RUBIN-SHARKS 0s7236 000€
16Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS 0s6934 500€
17Ramon Tada RUBIN-SHARKS 0s6633 000€
18Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 0s6331 500€
19Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS 0s6030 000€
20Nico Tine Rance fremur team 0s5728 500€
21Jean Némarre Rance fremur team 0s5427 000€
22Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre 0s5125 500€
23Geoffrey Servotte Ardèche Libre 0s4824 000€
24Tom Simpson Jr Ardèche Libre 0s4522 500€
25Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 0s4221 000€
26Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel 0s3919 500€
27Cesare Borgia Botanic Jardin Naturel 0s3618 000€
28Adonis Creed Botanic Jardin Naturel 0s3616 500€
29Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 0s3315 000€
30Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 0s3313 500€
31Louis Zamperini oVnI 0s3012 000€
32Amen Lapéro oVnI 0s3010 800€
33Antonio Munaï Ariba Si oVnI 0s2710 200€
34Dayer Kingtana oVnI 0s279 600€
35Shah Dow oVnI 0s249 000€
36Edmonton Alberta oVnI 0s248 400€
37Akhara Khun oVnI 0s217 800€
38Larry Hyett oVnI 0s217 200€
39Peter Barguil Belgica 0s186 600€
40Erik Breukink Belgica 0s186 000€
41Tom Cachar Belgica 0s155 700€
42Alexander Sagan Belgica 0s155 400€

Les As Du Bidon : 567pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 564pts
Les Pignoufs : 411pts
PDM : 234pts
oVnI : 204pts
Ardèche Libre : 186pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 177pts
Rance fremur team : 111pts
Belgica : 66pts


  • Inscrits: 10409
  • En Ligne: 72
  • Kermesses: 20