Coureur: Sergio Napoli
Prénom: Sergio
Nom: Napoli
Age: 32 ans et 225 jours
Skill: 613.341
Pays:
Équipe: 88 cyclisme Vosgien
Division: 2A
UCI: 1532
Membre: Bernie32 (fr)
Salaire: 50 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur

Parcours :

2020-02-08 08:41:16 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2019-11-19 07:36:48 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2019-08-21 17:41:11 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2019-07-08 11:01:26 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2019-04-29 07:03:27 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2019-03-04 08:13:06 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2019-02-03 09:16:44 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-11-15 19:23:53 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-10-05 22:03:59 : Champions du MONDE!
2018-06-04 18:13:41 : Les As des HAS
2018-03-17 16:27:55 : Les As des HAS
2018-01-02 08:12:43 : Les As des HAS
2017-12-02 20:15:24 : Les As des HAS

UCI :

S37 : 58è - 1781pts (2A)
S36 : 68è - 1358pts (2A)
S35 : 89è - 1253pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Cludad Real - Toledo
Albacete - Ciudad Real
Arroyomolinos - Madrid
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla
ITT - Route 66 ITT Challenge
Philadelphie - New York
Il Lombardi
Yulin - Qinzhou
Wuzhou - Yulin
Nanning - Nanning
Qinzhou - Nanning
Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot
Liuzhou - Guilin

Jours de course actuel : 70

Palmarès :

- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 2A)
- Issoire - Aurillac (Division 2A)
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 2A)
- Ollon - Genève (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Millau - Carcassonne (Division 2A)
- Belfort - Porrentruy (Division 2A)
- Hawaii Tour (Division 2A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)
- ITT - Long circuit de Namur (Division p114)
- TTT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 2A)
10è - Besançon - Oyonnax (Division 2A)
10è - Norwood - Greenhill (Division 2A)

Saison 37
58è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1781) 88 cyclisme Vosgien (2A)
Saison 36
1er Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 134) 88 cyclisme Vosgien (2A)
68è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1358) 88 cyclisme Vosgien (2A)
Saison 35
89è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1253) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (2A)
Saison 33
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta a Guatemala (Score: 53) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (2A)
Saison 24
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of Cappadocia (Score: 39) Team Dimension Data Qhubeka (4A)

Saison 37
- Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 2A)
- Cortina d'Ampezzo - Tolmazzo (Division 2A)
- Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) (Division 2A)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 2A)
- A travers la Loire (Division 2A)
- ITT - Eibar - Eibar (Division 2A)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 2A)
10è - Gijon / Bilbao (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Fuji TT Race (Division p114)

Saison 36
- Vila Real - Sagunto (Division 2A)
- Granada - Roquetas del Mar (Division 2A)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p114)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division p114)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p114)
- Saint-Girons - Foix (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
10è - Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Mende (Division 2A)
10è - Viveiro - Lugo (Division 2A)
10è - TTT - Ischia - Forio (Division 2A)
10è - Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine (Division 2A)
10è - Montélimar - Gap (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 2A)
- GP de haute-Normandie (Division 2A)
- A travers la savane (Division 2A)
- Chaudfontaine - Seraing (Division 2A)
- Tunis - Tabarka (Division 2A)
- Mendefera - Keren (Division 2A)
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 2A)
- Classique du Faso (Division 2A)
- Samedan - Samnaun (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p114)

Saison 34
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p114)
- Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 2A)
- Alès-Rieutort de randon (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Camarès (Division 2A)
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p114)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 2A)
- Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras (Division 2A)
10è - Apcher - Florac (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Girardot - La Linea (Division 2A)
- Puerto Barrios - Zacapa (Division 2A)
- Asuncion Mita - San José Pinula (Division 2A)
- Croatian Cup (Division p114)
- Vuelta a Guatemala (Division 2A)
- Caso - Gijon (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p114)
- Spanish Fork / Duschene (Division 2A)
- Fribourg - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Esquipulas Palo Gordo San Marco circuito (Division 2A)
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- MYTHE - Sweet Attack (Division 2A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p114)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p114)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p114)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p114)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p114)

Saison 30
- Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Division 2A)
- TTT - Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 2A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p114)
- Breme - Hambourg (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p114)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 2A)
- ITT - IOS Maganari - Mylopotas (Division 2A)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p114)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 2A)
- Corinthe - Leonidion (Division 2A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 2A)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 2A)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 2A)
- ITT - Al Maryah - Al Maryah (Division 2A)
- ITT - Breda - Oosterhout (Division 2A)
- Guernesey Tour (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 2A)
10è - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 2A)
10è - Liege-Bastogne-Bruxelle (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Norderstedt - Hambourg (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p114)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p114)

Saison 28
10è - Pretoria Race (Division p114)
10è - ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p114)
10è - Forli - Gabicce Mare (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- ITT - Poznan-Poznan (Division 3A)
- Les Boucles du Verdon (Division 3A)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 3A)
- Copenhagen - Copenhagen (Division 3A)
- Tour du Val D'Aran (Division 3A)
- ITT - La Côte Emeraude Dinard - Dinard (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - TransMauroise (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 4A)
- Sparti - Methoni (Division 4A)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 4A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 4A)
- Payerne - Payerne (Division 4A)
- Leonidion - Sparti (Division 4A)
- TTT - Patras - Patras (Division 4A)
10è - Boucles de l'Aulne (Division 4A)

Saison 25
- TTT - Australia TTT Challenger (Division 4A)
- A travers la savane (Division 4A)
- Nancy - Mulhouse (Division 4A)
- Illzach - Niedersteinbach (Division 4A)
- Tour Alsace (Division 4A)
10è - Terchova - Poprad (Division 4A)

Saison 24
- Kaymakli -Yemliha (Division 4A)
- Tour of Cappadocia (Division 4A)
- Kayseri - Aksaray (Division 4A)
- Nidge - Nevsehir (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10719
  • En Ligne: 13
  • Kermesses: 21