Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 21h56m00.4s15075 000€
2Jeremy Lecouvert Les Diables 11.53s13569 000€
3Gregor Orlov Les Pignoufs 31.17s12663 000€
4Major Papy Boyington Jr ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 42.22s12060 000€
5Pierre Cogan Ardèche Libre 42.38s11457 000€
6Guislain Lambert Rance fremur team 46.79s10854 000€
7Javier Alcorçon Botanic Jardin Naturel 47.92s10251 000€
8Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne 50.44s9648 000€
9Phosto Coppie RUBIN-SHARKS 53.5s9045 000€
10Edmonton Alberta oVnI 56.29s8743 500€
11Tibo Pino Adria Mobil 01m02.2s8442 000€
12Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 01m14.7s8140 500€
13Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 01m16.7s7839 000€
14Simon Pedersen Rance fremur team 01m27.4s7537 500€
15Edward Kenway Les Diables 01m30.9s7236 000€
16Arvesen-kristof Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m38.1s6934 500€
17Path Rod Pinard Rance fremur team 01m41.9s6633 000€
18David God-u Caisse Epargne 01m45.7s6331 500€
19Francis Sevrinovich oVnI 01m48.2s6030 000€
20Miss Yonere Les Pignoufs 01m49.8s5728 500€
21Jessy Pou-mont oVnI 01m54s5427 000€
22Jayoune Bitanfer Les Pignoufs 01m56.1s5125 500€
23Jerome Rouquet Astalye 02m03.5s4824 000€
24Néstor Castillo Les As Du Bidon 02m12.3s4522 500€
25Lamo Bilette Les Pignoufs 02m19.4s4221 000€
26Akhara Khun oVnI 02m27.3s3919 500€
27Miguel Induraine Belgica 02m30.5s3618 000€
28Bitori Etxetoirastortza RUBIN-SHARKS 02m31.5s3616 500€
29Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m40.8s3315 000€
30Inaki Irriburu Caisse Epargne 02m55.3s3313 500€
31Louis Dkpiteur Bretagne03m00.9s3012 000€
32Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m09.1s3010 800€
33Arri Larsson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m09.5s2710 200€
34Richard Virenque Coma Nation Army 03m13.8s279 600€
35Xplo Se Les As Du Bidon 03m14.1s249 000€
36Hamma Legend Belgica 03m20.7s248 400€
37Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 03m26.1s217 800€
38Jh Eyraud oVnI 03m33s217 200€
39Federico Babiscus Bretagne03m39s186 600€
40Jérome Delnovo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m41.4s186 000€
41David Klouck Bretagne03m57.9s155 700€
42Alexander Sagan Adria Mobil 04m04.4s155 400€
43Peperoni Anquetil Adria Mobil 04m37.6s125 100€
44Peter Barguil Adria Mobil 04m43.5s124 800€
45Vincenzo Ultimate Les Pignoufs 04m44.7s94 500€
46Owélé Clair Les Diables 04m50.8s94 200€
47Martin Riggs Les Pignoufs 04m56.6s63 900€
48Marco Coelho Adria Mobil 04m57.6s63 600€
49Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 05m01.1s33 300€
50Roger Murtaugh Les Pignoufs 05m09.1s33 000€
51Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m10.3s00€
52Kraki Grimpeur Belgica 05m32.2s00€
53Lucien Hynnaugh Adria Mobil 05m40.7s00€
54Sebastien Sarkis Les As Du Bidon 06m04.4s00€
55Scotty Foyle Adria Mobil 06m19.7s00€
56Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 06m26.1s00€
57Igor Mashuyev Botanic Jardin Naturel 06m27.7s00€
58Arthur Cooper oVnI 06m33.6s00€
59Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m49.3s00€
60Thomas Boudat Adria Mobil 07m10.9s00€
61Drop Shot Rance fremur team 07m19.1s00€
62Erik Breukink Belgica 08m11.5s00€
63Marin Carpisovic ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 09m07.9s00€
64Charlie Martel Botanic Jardin Naturel 10m21.9s00€
65Phil Laguilbe Les As Du Bidon 10m38.8s00€
66Alireza Askari Bretagne11m07.9s00€
67Fabian Lemond Belgica 12m12.1s00€
68Lucho Parra Astalye 12m41s00€
69Terry Bah Botanic Jardin Naturel 12m46.5s00€
70Ying Yang Belgica 12m55.5s00€
71Path Raufort Rance fremur team 13m43.5s00€
72Angel Inajolie RUBIN-SHARKS 14m24.4s00€
73Mathias Hagen Belgica 14m45.8s00€
74Dmitri Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS 14m48s00€
75David Boutron Les Diables 15m02.6s00€
76Moh Reetoh RUBIN-SHARKS 15m12.5s00€
77Gaz Par Ardèche Libre 15m48.1s00€
78Pequeño Bahamontes Botanic Jardin Naturel 16m00.9s00€
79Abdou Denavarre Bretagne16m48s00€
80Adrien Lemond Belgica 16m58.3s00€
81Salvador Ave RUBIN-SHARKS 17m08.9s00€
82Tom Laboule Les Diables 17m36.7s00€
83Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne 18m42.4s00€
84Chris Taline Coma Nation Army 19m01.3s00€
85Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les Diables 20m38.6s00€
86Marcelle Kittel Caisse Epargne 20m48.1s00€
87Cav Thomson Les Pignoufs 20m50.4s00€
88Philip Gallagher Les Diables 22m53.6s00€
89Big Mac Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 24m44.6s00€
90Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 29m51.2s00€
91Path Rod Binouzes oVnI 29m54.3s00€
92Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 33m42.6s00€
93Marko Drakavic Caisse Epargne 34m41.1s00€
94Steven Hérault Les As Du Bidon 1h09m00.8s00€

Ardèche Libre : 363pts
Les Pignoufs : 294pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 267pts
oVnI : 261pts
Rance fremur team : 249pts
Les Diables : 216pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 207pts
Caisse Epargne : 192pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 132pts
Adria Mobil : 129pts
Les As Du Bidon : 72pts
Bretagne : 63pts
Belgica : 60pts
Astalye : 48pts
Coma Nation Army : 27pts


  • Inscrits: 10691
  • En Ligne: 22
  • Kermesses: 19