Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Caitlin Stevenson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 26h15m01.8s15075 000€
2Boum Nasse Ardèche Libre 2.04s13569 000€
3Dayer Kingtana oVnI 21.43s12663 000€
4Daniel Flego Rance fremur team 21.99s12060 000€
5Milan Kovac Les Pignoufs 43.55s11457 000€
6Paul Position Les Diables 46.93s10854 000€
7Jack Anquetil Botanic Jardin Naturel 48.94s10251 000€
8Math Salbutamol Caisse Epargne 51.07s9648 000€
9Cesare Borgia Belgica 52.74s9045 000€
10Jessy Pou-mont oVnI 55.15s8743 500€
11Ayla Exces Les As Du Bidon 56.71s8442 000€
12Path Rod Pinard Rance fremur team 56.99s8140 500€
13Sasha Varenne Adria Mobil 01m00s7839 000€
14Corentin Cabica 1664 01m01.9s7537 500€
15Jean-pète Tonfion Les Pignoufs 01m08.1s7236 000€
16Jeremy Lecouvert Les Diables 01m14.7s6934 500€
17Ana Rivas Najar Les Pignoufs 01m16.8s6633 000€
18Chrristophe Morreau La Nati 01m20.8s6331 500€
19Maria Julia Gonzalez Les As Du Bidon 01m22.2s6030 000€
20Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m22.7s5728 500€
21Major Papy Boyington Jr ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m23.8s5427 000€
22Pierre Cogan La Nati 01m23.8s5125 500€
23Roger Murtaugh Les Pignoufs 01m24.2s4824 000€
24Francis Sevrinovich oVnI 01m24.4s4522 500€
25Miguel Sierra La Nati 01m29.1s4221 000€
26Louis Zamperini Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m34.8s3919 500€
27Joshua Farraday Rance fremur team 01m35s3618 000€
28Sam Defrise Caisse Epargne 01m37.4s3616 500€
29Alex Moran Les As Du Bidon 01m37.5s3315 000€
30Jan Pils oVnI 01m38.8s3313 500€
31Ramon Tada Caisse Epargne 01m40.6s3012 000€
32Miss Yonere Les Pignoufs 01m42.6s3010 800€
33Dimitar Looz Les Pignoufs 01m43.8s2710 200€
34Erik Breukink Belgica 01m47.7s279 600€
35John Pizzapan Ardèche Libre 01m51.5s249 000€
36Cris Tianno La Nati 02m02.9s248 400€
37Alexander Sagan Belgica 02m10.1s217 800€
38Peperoni Anquetil Adria Mobil 02m21.3s217 200€
39Hector Heusghem Adria Mobil 02m31.3s186 600€
40Alexey Lutsenko ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m42.7s186 000€
41Sarr Bacane Ardèche Libre 02m43.1s155 700€
42Edward Kenway Les Diables 02m49.3s155 400€
43Laslo Szabo Caisse Epargne 02m52.3s125 100€
44Otawa Ontario Rance fremur team 02m58.7s124 800€
45Adonis Creed Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m00.3s94 500€
46Gianmarco Carlesi Belgica 03m06.5s94 200€
47Charly Varenne Adria Mobil 03m09.1s63 900€
48Onoda Jitensha Ardèche Libre 03m12.4s63 600€
49Ronnie Lenewbie Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m30.7s33 300€
50Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m47.3s33 000€
51Arri Larsson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m58.3s00€
52Gui Liguili CaliméRockets 04m11.9s00€
53Natsu Exces Les Pignoufs 05m21.5s00€
54Amir Abelle 1664 05m38.1s00€
55Igor Mashuyev Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m38.4s00€
56Nachid Huevo CaliméRockets 06m02.9s00€
57Jh Eyraud oVnI 06m16.6s00€
58Scotty Foyle Adria Mobil 06m26.3s00€
59Marcelle Kittel Caisse Epargne 06m28s00€
60Vincent Tim 1664 06m30.8s00€
61Kraki Grimpeur Belgica 06m32.6s00€
62Xplo Se Les As Du Bidon 06m52.6s00€
63Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon 07m00.9s00€
64Talo Valberg Adria Mobil 07m49.2s00€
65Jonaless Kaluser La Nati 07m56.4s00€
66Chris Taline oVnI 08m03.7s00€
67Charlie Martel Botanic Jardin Naturel 08m07.3s00€
68Federico Babiscus 1664 08m17.2s00€
69Fabian Lemond Belgica 08m32s00€
70Pass Hyfort Rance fremur team 09m12.2s00€
71Jo Barr Adria Mobil 09m14.5s00€
72Thal Achichi 1664 09m34.8s00€
73Louis Heusghem Adria Mobil 10m25.6s00€
74Big Mac Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 10m27.7s00€
75Grosroger De Bordeaux CaliméRockets 10m42.8s00€
76Oneb Ienchezsoi oVnI 11m40.3s00€
77Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 12m47.3s00€
78Angel Inajolie Caisse Epargne 15m23.6s00€
79Philip Gallagher Les Diables 18m46.9s00€
80Mathias Hagen Belgica 19m02.5s00€
81José-jacques Hulet Les Diables 19m22.4s00€
82Ying Yang Belgica 20m10.8s00€
83Luccini Noé Les Diables 20m12.1s00€
84Salvador Ave oVnI 20m13.8s00€
85Tom Laboule Les Diables 20m43.9s00€
86Cav Thomson Les Pignoufs 21m00.4s00€
87Winnipeg Manitoba CaliméRockets 23m07.6s00€
88Marko Drakavic La Nati 23m10.9s00€
89Mario Dynamique 1664 24m09.5s00€
90Primoz Roglic 1664 24m33.8s00€
91Geof Boonen Les Diables 24m54.1s00€
92Juliana Parada ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 24m54.5s00€
93Juju Perpi La Nati 25m35.2s00€
94Max Ibestof CaliméRockets 25m43.1s00€
95Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne 30m04.6s00€
96Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 33m57.3s00€
97Ziga Jerman 1664 34m43s00€
98Robin Laflèche La Nati 37m03.5s00€
99Jack Husvod Les As Du Bidon 46m42.9s00€

Les Pignoufs : 357pts
oVnI : 291pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 282pts
Rance fremur team : 249pts
Les Diables : 192pts
La Nati : 180pts
Ardèche Libre : 180pts
Les As Du Bidon : 177pts
Caisse Epargne : 174pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 153pts
Belgica : 147pts
Adria Mobil : 123pts
1664 : 75pts
CaliméRockets : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10704
  • En Ligne: 23
  • Kermesses: 20