Division :

PlaceNomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Ricardo Virenquinos Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 21h32m20.46s15045 00045k
2Jul Vitric Nestlé 19.3s13541 40041.4k
3Paul Atreides PROLOT 22.68s12637 80037.8k
4Silver Ranger REDS DEVILS 39.3s12036 00036k
5Dean Thomas Renault Alpine 49.22s11434 20034.2k
6Teo Pita la samarienne 8055.88s10832 40032.4k
7Fab Cloez PROLOT 01m00.95s10230 60030.6k
8Tommy Hazard Monaco olympique cycle 01m16.07s9628 80028.8k
9Grimp Ghost YCC 01m39.62s9027 00027k
10Charles Leclair REDS DEVILS 01m42.85s8726 10026.1k
11Bixt Contad REDS DEVILS 01m57.22s8425 20025.2k
12Khyan Petra YCC 01m58.64s8124 30024.3k
13Alejandro Contador PROLOT 02m08.38s7823 40023.4k
14Nicolas Exposito BIC 02m09.93s7522 50022.5k
15Rolf Wolfshohl REYNOLDS 02m11.72s7221 60021.6k
16Jeronimus Hautacamus Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 02m24.33s6920 70020.7k
17Mani Fico YCC 02m30.06s6619 80019.8k
18Chandler Bing Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 02m37.6s6318 90018.9k
19Alexis Winchester Renault Alpine 02m44.42s6018 00018k
20Vertèbre Thoracique BIC 02m49.83s5717 10017.1k
21Hans Mikel Landa YCC 02m54.5s5416 20016.2k
22Matteo Mazzanti REDS DEVILS 02m55.11s5115 30015.3k
23Erwan Perrin PROLOT 02m56.02s4814 40014.4k
24Elnino Dibuffala Team Oranje 03m01.32s4513 50013.5k
25Pim Wasa Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 03m03.32s4212 60012.6k
26Gabriel Tuflottesdansmoncoeur REDS DEVILS 03m16.58s3911 70011.7k
27Stephane Molina FC Santa Claus 03m20.99s3610 80010.8k
28Astra Raiko Renault Alpine 03m28.75s369 9009.9k
29Roronoa Zoro PROLOT 03m29.08s339 0009k
30Julien Lhussier Monaco olympique cycle 03m32.01s338 1008.1k
31Nikos Jr Renault Alpine 03m38.58s307 2007.2k
32Thomas Flac REDS DEVILS 03m48.13s306 4806.5k
33Juanito Gonzarez Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 03m57.23s276 1206.1k
34Alex Schuff Monaco olympique cycle 04m10.29s275 7605.8k
35Rajesh Koothrappali la samarienne 8004m13.69s245 4005.4k
36Alain Terieur REDS DEVILS 04m17.79s245 0405k
37Julia Molina Renault Alpine 04m17.89s214 6804.7k
38Sanji Vinsmoke BIC 04m24.34s214 3204.3k
39Geai Moqueur YCC 04m33.19s183 9604k
40Che Galou Monaco olympique cycle 04m44.58s183 6003.6k
41Sakata Gintoki Nestlé 04m55.95s153 4203.4k
42Teo Ros Team Oranje 05m09s153 2403.2k
43Neuls Evrard Monaco olympique cycle 05m35.62s123 0603.1k
44Benjo Davis LVC05m36.7s122 8802.9k
45Allberto Contad la samarienne 8005m46.18s92 7002.7k
46Enrrique Contad la samarienne 8005m48.84s92 5202.5k
47Marco Tigros VC iroise 06m04.21s62 3402.3k
48Jean Bombeurre la samarienne 8006m25.28s62 1602.2k
49Giona Ghezzi Renault Alpine 06m27.72s31 9802k
50Sven Perretinho VC iroise 06m52.64s31 8001.8k
51Théo Pinot la samarienne 8006m55.96s000
52Philippe Patek la samarienne 8007m01.08s000
53Yan Moutonic Nestlé 07m10.76s000
54Aliou Dak BIC 07m11.24s000
55Federico Babiscus COGIP R&D 07m37.31s000
56Rasta Marley PROLOT 07m51.02s000
57Kil Imandjaro Nestlé 08m15.66s000
58Marco Coelho Team Oranje 08m48.98s000
59Maxence Snz Monaco olympique cycle 09m26.31s000
60Ava Länsche FC Santa Claus 09m46.16s000
61Charlotte Lasoum VC iroise 09m47.47s000
62Eric Keran VC iroise 10m00.09s000
63Archibald Letéméraire VC iroise 10m46.33s000
64Woody Woodpecker Bretagne10m50.97s000
65Clubber Lang FC Santa Claus 11m47.49s000
66Anamarja Lampic FC Santa Claus 12m41.62s000
67Stefanos Tamouridas BIC 13m16s000
68Jan Novak FC Santa Claus 18m39.13s000
69Toby Evans PROLOT 38m46.44s000

REDS DEVILS : 435pts
PROLOT : 387pts
Tarn Cyclisme Endurance : 351pts
YCC : 309pts
Renault Alpine : 264pts
Monaco olympique cycle : 186pts
la samarienne 80 : 156pts
BIC : 153pts
Nestlé : 150pts
REYNOLDS : 72pts
Team Oranje : 60pts
FC Santa Claus : 36pts
LVC : 12pts
VC iroise : 9pts
Bretagne : 0pts
COGIP R&D : 0pts

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^