Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 22h15m09.4s15075 000€
2Cesare Borgia Botanic Jardin Naturel 33.82s13569 000€
3Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon 35.67s12663 000€
4Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 42.45s12060 000€
5Phosto Coppie RUBIN-SHARKS 45.53s11457 000€
6Chrristophe Morreau Adria Mobil 49.07s10854 000€
7Juan Babiscus Astalye 49.78s10251 000€
8Boum Nasse Ardèche Libre 54.19s9648 000€
9Fabian Federer Les Diables 56.67s9045 000€
10Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS 58.09s8743 500€
11Pierre Cogan Rance fremur team 59.03s8442 000€
12Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 01m11.1s8140 500€
13Jack Anquetil Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m15.4s7839 000€
14Sham De Tabriz Astalye 01m22s7537 500€
15Tibo Pino ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m26.5s7236 000€
16Colossal Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m27.7s6934 500€
17Major Papy Boyington Jr ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m28.1s6633 000€
18Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 01m28.6s6331 500€
19Jayoune Bitanfer Les Pignoufs 01m31.4s6030 000€
20Ender Exces Les As Du Bidon 01m35.3s5728 500€
21Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS 01m36.4s5427 000€
22Sam Defrise Caisse Epargne 01m37.8s5125 500€
23Bitori Etxetoirastortza RUBIN-SHARKS 01m38.3s4824 000€
24Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS 01m38.5s4522 500€
25John Delgado La Nati 01m38.8s4221 000€
26Milan Kovac Les As des HAS 01m41.7s3919 500€
27Shah Dow oVnI 01m49.8s3618 000€
28Vincent Chevalier Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m55.9s3616 500€
29Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 01m56.4s3315 000€
30Amen Lapéro oVnI 02m05.4s3313 500€
31Handi Najar Caisse Epargne 02m05.6s3012 000€
32Wesley Draak Rance fremur team 02m07.9s3010 800€
33Jeremy Lecouvert Les Diables 02m08.3s2710 200€
34Miss Yonere Les Pignoufs 02m17s279 600€
35Rosita Peña Seijas Les Pignoufs 02m18s249 000€
36Adonis Creed Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m18s248 400€
37Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne 02m18.1s217 800€
38Ana Rivas Najar Les As des HAS 02m21.3s217 200€
39Axxel Merckx Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m24.9s186 600€
40Edmonton Alberta oVnI 02m26.6s186 000€
41Aomine Exces Les Pignoufs 02m27.5s155 700€
42Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS 02m27.7s155 400€
43Hector Heusghem RUBIN-SHARKS 02m27.8s125 100€
44Louis Zamperini oVnI 02m28.6s124 800€
45Jérémy Attaque Astalye 02m44.4s94 500€
46Nikolas Semshov La Nati 02m45.1s94 200€
47Jessy Pou-mont oVnI 02m46.7s63 900€
48Edward Kenway Les Diables 02m50.1s63 600€
49Ayla Exces Les As des HAS 02m53.9s33 300€
50Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m55s33 000€
51Tim De Klimmer Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m58.1s00€
52Martin Riggs Les Pignoufs 03m06.4s00€
53Aurelius Didier Les Diables 03m07.6s00€
54Alexander Sagan Adria Mobil 03m23.3s00€
55Seb Senior Husvod ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m24.6s00€
56Mickael Skate Rance fremur team 03m30.8s00€
57Geof Boonen Les Diables 03m47.2s00€
58Xplo Se Les As Du Bidon 03m57.1s00€
59Joshua Farraday Rance fremur team 04m06.1s00€
60Junior Tophe Les Diables 04m10.8s00€
61Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne 04m21.7s00€
62Amets Txuruka Ardèche Libre 04m23.3s00€
63Owélé Clair Les Diables 04m37.1s00€
64Hold Up Les As des HAS 04m40.1s00€
65Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel 04m43.8s00€
66Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 04m47.3s00€
67Akhara Khun oVnI 04m52.4s00€
68Primoz Roglic Adria Mobil 05m02.4s00€
69Mario Gomez Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 05m11.6s00€
70Marco Tedesco Jr Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 05m14.3s00€
71Talo Valberg Adria Mobil 05m20.4s00€
72Dimitar Looz Les Pignoufs 05m22.7s00€
73Ea Sports Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 05m30.5s00€
74Li Linou Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 06m00.6s00€
75Carlos Cabrinhas Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 06m03s00€
76Raimond Poulidor Adria Mobil 06m04.6s00€
77Math Salbutamol RUBIN-SHARKS 06m11.8s00€
78Jan Pils oVnI 06m12.6s00€
79Marcelle Kittel Adria Mobil 06m23.9s00€
80Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 06m25.1s00€
81Gaz Par Ardèche Libre 06m40.2s00€
82Sebastien Sarkis Les As Du Bidon 06m43.5s00€
83Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 07m05.2s00€
84Jérome Delnovo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 07m22.3s00€
85Sarr Bacane Ardèche Libre 07m25.6s00€
86Johaness Weis Les Pignoufs 08m07.1s00€
87Matt Saracen Adria Mobil 08m25.8s00€
88Jean Némarre Rance fremur team 09m41.1s00€
89Alireza Askari Astalye 11m48.4s00€
90Juju Perpi La Nati 11m49.1s00€
91Dino Zor Astalye 12m57.1s00€
92Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 13m09.7s00€
93Ouna Anrrucy Ardèche Libre 13m17.1s00€
94Sonic Bolt Caisse Epargne 14m06.4s00€
95Rafa Melguerero RUBIN-SHARKS 15m10.4s00€
96Luis Bauke Adria Mobil 19m38.9s00€
97Mik Indu Astalye 25m06.3s00€
98Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne 26m34.8s00€
99Cav Thomson Les Pignoufs 29m55.3s00€
100Alinus Babiscus Astalye 34m39.1s00€
101Joe Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 37m50.1s00€
102Steven Hérault Les As Du Bidon 1h14m49.9s00€
103Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne -50182.19s00€

☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 330pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 324pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 291pts
Les As des HAS : 264pts
Les As Du Bidon : 246pts
Astalye : 186pts
Ardèche Libre : 177pts
Caisse Epargne : 135pts
Les Pignoufs : 126pts
Les Diables : 123pts
Rance fremur team : 114pts
Adria Mobil : 108pts
oVnI : 105pts
La Nati : 51pts
Alfa Romeo Ciclismo : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10651
  • En Ligne: 34
  • Kermesses: 23