Coureur: Jacob Fleet
Prénom: Jacob
Nom: Fleet
Age: 35 ans et 330 jours
Skill: 587.702
Pays:
Équipe: 1664
Division: 2A
UCI: 946
Membre: Abel Ranne (fr)
Salaire: 80 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur

Parcours :

2019-10-12 00:36:10 : 1664
2019-07-30 17:21:08 : Bretagne
2019-05-15 21:20:05 : Astalye
2019-03-03 19:46:17 : Astalye
2018-12-06 18:41:00 : Astalye
2018-10-02 18:29:35 : Astalye
2018-07-28 08:21:12 : Astalye

UCI :

S36 : 51è - 1525pts (2A)
S35 : 9è - 2523pts (2A)
S34 : 26è - 1941pts (2A)
S32 : 10è - 2628pts (2A)
S31 : 19è - 2373pts (2A)
S26 : 4è - 2648pts (3A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6
San Martino di Castrozza - Padova
Bisaccia - Blockhaus
Modena - Asolo
Tirano - Lugano
Cuneo - Torino
Caltanissetta - Etna
San Vicenzo - Indicatore
Cortina d'Ampezzo - Tolmazzo
Monte Zoncolan
Civitanova Marche - Forli
Catanzaro - Praia a Mare

Jours de course actuel : 29

Palmarès :

- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 2A)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 2A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 2A)
- Nice - Côte de Peille - Nice (Division 2A)
- Valls - Lo Port (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 2A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 2A)
- Le Mont aux Newbies (Division 2A)
- Juana Koslay - Carolina (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
10è - Classique des Alpes (Division 2A)

Saison 36
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - New Zealand Tour (Score: 28) Bretagne (2A)
51è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1525) Bretagne (2A)
Saison 35
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score: 92) Astalye (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2523) Astalye (2A)
Saison 34
26è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1941) Astalye (2A)
Saison 32
Trophée Poupou (Score: 7) Astalye (2A)
10è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2628) Astalye (2A)
Saison 31
19è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2373) Astalye (2A)
Saison 26
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2648) Eighty-Eight Lorraine (3A)
Saison 25
1er Champion National - En Ligne CYC (p131)
Saison 23
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 512) VC SANCOINS (2A)

Saison 36
- Presov - Kosice (Division 2A)
- Christchurch-Mont Cook (Division 2A)
- GP Abruzzes (Division 2A)
- Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga (Division 2A)
- Getxo - Monte Oiz (Division 2A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 2A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 2A)
- Bakou – Ismayilli (Division 2A)
- ITT - Basse-Terre - Saint-Claude (Division 2A)
- Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga (Division 2A)
- Montbrison - Belleville (Division 2A)
- Tour de Slovaquie (Division 2A)
- Camaiore - Pomarance (Division 2A)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division p131)
- Mémorial Marco Pantani (Division 2A)
- GP de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p131)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Tour de Azerbaijan (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p131)

Saison 35
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 2A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Ortigueira - A Coruña (Division 2A)
- Saint-Flour - Col du Pertuis (Division 2A)
- L’Isle-Jourdain - Lac de Payolle (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse (Division 2A)
- Lugones - Lacs de Covadonga (Division 2A)
- Tarare - Col du Béal (Division 2A)
- Richfield - Payson (Division p131)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 2A)
- Orihuela - Cumbres del Sol (Division 2A)
- Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc - Modane Valfréjus (Division 2A)
- Cotonou - Porto (Division 2A)
- GP Ouganda (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Lliria - Cuenca (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p131)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 2A)
- Ville-la-Grand - Finhaut-Emosson (Division 2A)
- Ecija - La Pandera (Division 2A)
- La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 2A)
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 2A)
- Keren - Asmara (Division 2A)
- Nice - Valdeblore La Colmiane (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p131)
- Bulle - Sion (Division 2A)
- Alhendín - Alcaudete (Division 2A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 2A)
10è - Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
10è - Mendefera - Keren (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Comillas - Sotres (Division 2A)
- Benalmádena - La Zubia (Division 2A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 2A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 2A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 2A)
- Sobral Monte Agraço / Alto de Montejunto (Division 2A)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 2A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 2A)
- Nantua - Chambéry (Division 2A)
- Arette - Lac d’Aumar (Division 2A)
- Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Division 2A)
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p131)
- Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera (Division 2A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)
- Catanzaro - Praia a Mare (Division 2A)
- Mijas - Alhaurin de la Torre (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p131)
- Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Plzeň (Division p131)
10è - Portimão - Monchique (Division 2A)
10è - Les Paliers Transalpins (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Croatian Cup (Division p131)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p131)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p131)

Saison 32
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 2A)
- Palmanova - Cividale del Friuli (Division 2A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 2A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Firenze - Bagno Di Romagna (Division 2A)
- Chazey-sur-Ain - Lans-en-Vercors (Division 2A)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 2A)
- Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- La Mure - Serre-Chevalier (Division 2A)
- Millau - Carcassonne (Division 2A)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 2A)
- Frontenex - La Rosière (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 2A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p131)
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Lanuéjols - Concoules (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pont-de-Vaux - Louhans-Châteaurenard (Division 2A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 2A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 2A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p131)
- Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Division 2A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p131)
- Firenze-Arezzo (Division 2A)
- Bessèges-Bessèges par le col de Trélis (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 2A)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 2A)
- Pinzolo - Aprica (Division 2A)
- Etoile de Bessèges (Division 2A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 2A)
10è - Zarautz - Zarautz (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Camaiore - Pomarance (Division 2A)
- Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 2A)
- Coire - Passo del Bernina (Division 2A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Granada - Roquetas del Mar (Division 2A)
- Tokyo-Nagano (Division 2A)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p131)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera (Division 2A)
- Fiesch - Gommiswald (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 2A)
- Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Division 2A)
- Abbiategrasso - Prato Nevoso (Division 2A)
- Tour de Langkawi (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p131)
- Aarberg - Trimbach Olten (Division 2A)
- Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands (Division 2A)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 2A)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Urdax Dantxarinea - Aubisque Gourette (Division 2A)
- Stepantsminda - Lebaiskari (Division 2A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 2A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 2A)
- Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 2A)
- Alhendín - Alcaudete (Division 2A)
- Valencia - Castellón (Division 2A)
- ITT - Bellinzone - Bellinzone (Division 2A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 2A)
- Race of peace and freedom (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p131)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 2A)
- Gijón - Cotobello (Division 2A)
- La Spezia - Abetone (Division 2A)
- Follonica - Trevi (Division 2A)
- ITT - Risch-Rotkreuz - Risch-Rotkreuz (Division 2A)
- Eschenbach - Arosa (Division 2A)
10è - Arroyomolinos - Madrid (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p131)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p131)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p131)

Saison 29
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p131)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p131)
- South Pasadena - Santa Clarita (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p131)

Saison 28
- Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Salon-de-Provence (Division 2A)
- Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage (Division 2A)
- Pretoria Race (Division p131)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p131)
- Olbia - Tortoli (Division 2A)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division 2A)
- Corvera - Angliru (Division 2A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p131)
- Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 2A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 2A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 2A)
10è - Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 2A)
10è - Alpago - Corvara (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 2A)
- Devon's Tour (Division p131)
- McLaren Vale - Willunga Hill (Division 2A)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p131)
- Caravaca Jubilar / El Pozo Alimentacion (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p131)
- L'Ours à vélo (souvenir Globule) (Division 2A)
- Gabonaise (Division 2A)
- Vila Real - Sagunto (Division 2A)
- Belfort-La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 2A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 2A)
10è - Modesto - San Jose (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- Moncalieri - Briançon (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p131)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 3A)
- Olloix - Puy de Dôme (Division 3A)
- Molfetta - Peschici (Division 3A)
- Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Helvetia all stars challenge (Division 3A)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 3A)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 3A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 3A)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 3A)
- Sarajevo GP Mémorial 1914 (Division 3A)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Chambéry - Chambéry (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p131)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- Issoire - Saint-Flour (Division 3A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 3A)
- Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 3A)
- Antalya - Elmali (Division 3A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3A)
- Florence - Sienne (Division 3A)
- Castrovillari - Alberobello (Division 3A)
- Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova Marche (Division 3A)
- Macon - Lyon (Division 3A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Andorre la Vieille > Cortals d´Encamp (Division 3A)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 3A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 3A)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p131)
- Llívia - Igualada (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- Istanbul - Istanbul (Division 3A)
- Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 3A)
- Cervere - Bardonecchia (Division 3A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 3A)
- Lyon-Nice (Division 3A)
- Alghero - Olbia (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 3A)
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 3A)
- Jodar - Laalpujarra (Division 3A)
- ITT - Versailles - Paris Champs-Elysées (Division 3A)
- ITT - Andorra la Vella - Pas de la Casa (Division 3A)
- Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (Division 3A)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 3A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 3A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 3A)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 3A)
- Mataró - La Molina (Division 3A)
10è - Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 3A)
10è - Torredelcampo - Güéjar Sierra. Alto de Hazallanas (Division 3A)
10è - Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
10è - Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p131)
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p131)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p131)

Saison 24
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p131)
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division p131)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p131)
- TTT - Lienz (Division 2A)

Saison 23
- ITT - [Championnat national] (Division p131)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p131)
- TTT - Izmir - Izmir (Division 2A)

Saison 22
- ITT - Championnat PEM (Division p131)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division p131)

Saison 21
- Tunisis GP (Division 3B)
- GP Communauté Madrid (Division 3B)
- GP de Molise (Division 3B)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 3B)
- Aspen - Beaver Creek (+1000m) (Division 3B)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - Vaduz (Division 3B)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 3B)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - Muraille de Qin (Division p131)
- GP International de Cuba (Division p131)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 3B)
- Pavullo - Pavullo (Trofeo Venturelli) (Division 3B)
- Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Division 3B)
- Natal-Recife (Division 3B)
- ITT - Toulouse-Montgiscard (Division p131)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 3B)
- Loire Classique (Division 3B)
- Tour do Rio (Division 3B)
- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 3B)
- GP Costa Degli Etruschi (Division 3B)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3B)
- ITT - Santos-Sao Paulo (Division 3B)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 3B)
- London Classic Ride (Division 3B)
- ITT - Crevalcore - Crevalcore (Division 3B)
- Iazourt - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 3B)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 3B)
- Mocoa - Bogota (Division 3B)
10è - Goias-Brasilia (Division 3B)
10è - Mont du Forez (Division 3B)
10è - Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 3B)
10è - Tour of Beijing (Division 3B)
10è - Aix en Provence - St Leger du Ventoux (Division 3B)

  • Inscrits: 10678
  • En Ligne: 10
  • Kermesses: 23