Division :

PlaceNomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Gras Souillet Ergal-Mavic 57h07m07.66s350105 000105k
2David Boutron Ergal-Mavic 01m00.59s31596 60096.6k
3Tyler Klee Hope Team Uprising 01m59.61s29488 20088.2k
4Steven Aiken Raide Boule02m14.42s28084 00084k
5Malo Bide Ergal-Mavic 02m22s26679 80079.8k
6Tom Jr Bonnen Hope Team Uprising 02m58.61s25275 60075.6k
7Alain Bonelli Team Limousin 87 03m18.67s23871 40071.4k
8Wade Meltzer Raide Boule03m59.46s22467 20067.2k
9Sumatra Supachai Kenyan Riders Downunder 04m06.9s21063 00063k
10Alfredinho Pardo Akumetsu little noobs 04m15.86s20360 90060.9k
11Yuuki Nakajima Raide Boule04m18.62s19658 80058.8k
12Jean-claude Bourrin Hope Team Uprising 04m52.79s18956 70056.7k
13Avec Plaisir YCC 05m03.9s18254 60054.6k
14Warren Bigouden Hope Team Uprising 05m04.84s17552 50052.5k
15Angel Murphy Raide Boule05m22.4s16850 40050.4k
16Emy Sphère YCC 07m00.34s16148 30048.3k
17Scott Foster Ergal-Mavic 07m04.68s15446 20046.2k
18Stella Artois YCC 08m07.98s14744 10044.1k
19Rasmus Ljunberg Akumetsu little noobs 08m20.31s14042 00042k
20Cédric Chabert Ergal-Mavic 08m34.96s13339 90039.9k
21Aubin Gladech Akumetsu little noobs 09m23.79s12637 80037.8k
22Claudio Roncola Hope Team Uprising 09m23.92s11935 70035.7k
23Zan Vipotnik REYNOLDS 09m29.62s11233 60033.6k
24Matteo Bartolozzi Team Limousin 87 10m19.75s10531 50031.5k
25Smith Wicks Kenyan Riders Downunder 11m09.51s9829 40029.4k
26Tim Van Der Poppel Team Limousin 87 11m33.96s9127 30027.3k
27Tommy Vanderpoel YCC 12m33.98s8425 20025.2k
28Bobane Grovanovich YCC 14m47s8423 10023.1k
29Kew Adriii Team Limousin 87 14m47.22s7721 00021k
30Juan Ayuso Donostiarrak17m41.2s7718 90018.9k
31Vaclav Haavel REYNOLDS 19m03.29s7016 80016.8k
32Alfredinho Forero Akumetsu little noobs 21m38.12s7015 12015.1k
33Guillaume Martin Team Limousin 87 21m55.26s6314 28014.3k
34Guilherme Costa PROLOT 23m48.03s6313 44013.4k
35Oscar Wilde GUINNESS 24m46.34s5612 60012.6k
36Adriano Ciotioli Team Limousin 87 26m35.65s5611 76011.8k
37Robin Mahiopoulos PROLOT 29m42.9s4910 92010.9k
38Mikel Oyarzabal Donostiarrak31m01.81s4910 08010.1k
39Jascques Ducarne Team Limousin 87 33m31.65s429 2409.2k
40Raphael Touche GUINNESS 37m38.53s428 4008.4k
41Poly Valent Kenyan Riders Downunder 40m10.57s357 9808k
42Jean Paquète Team Limousin 87 41m20.17s357 5607.6k
43Milan Djackyl Akumetsu little noobs 42m37.34s287 1407.1k
44Lenno Sabajo Akumetsu little noobs 45m28.79s286 7206.7k
45Takashi Mitsuhashi Akumetsu little noobs 46m22.45s216 3006.3k
46Soph Gerstchic Raide Boule46m37.14s215 8805.9k
47Timo Praha Akumetsu little noobs 48m30.28s145 4605.5k
48Andrei Tchmil Kenyan Riders Downunder 53m35.07s145 0405k
49Es Printer Donostiarrak54m11.54s74 6204.6k
50Elnino Dibuffala Kenyan Riders Downunder 54m37.81s74 2004.2k
51Sainte Crevaison Hope Team Uprising 56m22.36s000
52Pedro Mecano Raide Boule58m15.57s000
53Barri Hoban Kenyan Riders Downunder 1h05m12.72s000
54Mugiwara Klee Hope Team Uprising 1h12m48.26s000
55Pack Ice YCC 1h16m43.96s000
56Faïz Selemani Hope Team Uprising 1h23m33.09s000
57Phil Gobert Raide Boule1h26m57.31s000
58Jojo Labordure YCC 1h27m23.23s000
59James Herbain Kenyan Riders Downunder 2h05m18.57s000
60Miyamoto Musashi Raide Boule2h11m51.84s000
61Alan Cullen GUINNESS 2h13m38.18s000
62Hans Hasler Ergal-Mavic 2h17m06.28s000
63Sabrina Ducarne PROLOT 2h26m09.54s000
64Zenitsu Agatsuma Ergal-Mavic 2h39m57.36s000
65Beni Lou gora3h16m30.65s000

Ergal-Mavic : 1218pts
Hope Team Uprising : 1029pts
Raide Boule : 889pts
Team Limousin 87 : 707pts
YCC : 658pts
Akumetsu little noobs : 630pts
Kenyan Riders Downunder : 364pts
REYNOLDS : 182pts
Donostiarrak : 133pts
PROLOT : 112pts
GUINNESS : 98pts
gora : 0pts

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^