Division :

PlaceNomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Dean Thomas Renault Alpine 24h39m41.03s15045 00045k
2Pim Wasa Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 49.05s13541 40041.4k
3Astra Raiko Renault Alpine 01m04.75s12637 80037.8k
4Alexis Winchester Renault Alpine 01m38s12036 00036k
5Berry Good Team Limousin 87 01m52.9s11434 20034.2k
6Juanito Montoya Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 01m56.36s10832 40032.4k
7Allberto Contad la samarienne 8001m58.77s10230 60030.6k
8Chris Treza VC iroise 02m16.85s9628 80028.8k
9Toby Evans PROLOT 02m21.22s9027 00027k
10Enrrique Contad la samarienne 8002m23.1s8726 10026.1k
11Chandler Bing Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 02m24.5s8425 20025.2k
12Bousquet Vermote Renault Alpine 02m26.29s8124 30024.3k
13Paul Saissac la samarienne 8002m49.23s7823 40023.4k
14Elou Kom Team Limousin 87 03m00.89s7522 50022.5k
15Rajesh Koothrappali la samarienne 8003m14.17s7221 60021.6k
16Nikos Jr Renault Alpine 03m14.77s6920 70020.7k
17Kristoff White Team Limousin 87 03m17.74s6619 80019.8k
18Jul Vitric Nestlé 03m22.35s6318 90018.9k
19Alain Terieur REDS DEVILS 03m26.93s6018 00018k
20Rasta Marley PROLOT 03m32.35s5717 10017.1k
21Roger Rabbit VC iroise 03m44.35s5416 20016.2k
22Obrurn Paul Team Oranje 03m52.14s5115 30015.3k
23Alexis Tigader Nestlé 04m07s4814 40014.4k
24Sanji Vinsmoke BIC 04m10.97s4513 50013.5k
25Sakata Gintoki Nestlé 04m21.72s4212 60012.6k
26Zep Zolinus Nestlé 04m21.72s3911 70011.7k
27Victor Casar Team Limousin 87 04m34.4s3610 80010.8k
28Yan Moutonic Nestlé 04m55.53s369 9009.9k
29Yannick Lebon Monaco olympique cycle 05m13.49s339 0009k
30Marco Tigros VC iroise 05m19.4s338 1008.1k
31Maxime Granthil LVC05m42.63s307 2007.2k
32Casa Cada VC iroise 06m04.41s306 4806.5k
33Bjorn Spee BIC 06m08.88s276 1206.1k
34Ava Länsche FC Santa Claus 06m11.94s275 7605.8k
35Kil Imandjaro Nestlé 06m14.48s245 4005.4k
36Dolo Oriordan Monaco olympique cycle 06m17.23s245 0405k
37Melvynjr Saurez Renault Alpine 07m48.04s214 6804.7k
38Pierre Quiroule FC Santa Claus 07m55.34s214 3204.3k
39Charlotte Lasoum VC iroise 08m32.31s183 9604k
40Rolf Wolfshohl REYNOLDS 09m40.48s183 6003.6k
41Giona Ghezzi Renault Alpine 10m34.8s153 4203.4k
42Obim Tafa VC iroise 11m57.62s153 2403.2k
43Pascal Lamouroux FC Santa Claus 13m02.99s123 0603.1k
44Jan Kulasek VC iroise 13m43.07s122 8802.9k
45Clubber Lang FC Santa Claus 16m00.18s92 7002.7k
46Matteo Di Luca Nestlé 17m16.54s92 5202.5k
47Anamarja Lampic FC Santa Claus 19m20.88s62 3402.3k
48Sebastien Bonelli Team Limousin 87 20m32.24s62 1602.2k
49Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 21m30.03s31 9802k
50Simon Arco Monaco olympique cycle 27m05.09s31 8001.8k

Renault Alpine : 582pts
la samarienne 80 : 339pts
Tarn Cyclisme Endurance : 327pts
Team Limousin 87 : 300pts
Nestlé : 261pts
VC iroise : 258pts
PROLOT : 147pts
FC Santa Claus : 75pts
BIC : 72pts
REDS DEVILS : 60pts
Monaco olympique cycle : 60pts
Team Oranje : 51pts
LVC : 30pts
REYNOLDS : 18pts

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^