Coureur: Nikolas Semshov
Prénom: Nikolas
Nom: Semshov
Age: 34 ans et 220 jours
Skill: 595.863
Pays:
Équipe: La Nati
Division: 2A
UCI: 991
Membre: pithek (fr)
Salaire: 50 000€
Popularité:

Ancien livreur Deliveroo sur la station d'Andorre La Vieille.
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-08-14 10:06:04 : La Nati
2019-07-30 07:02:12 : La Nati
2019-04-14 08:43:40 : Les As des HAS
2019-01-12 14:13:47 : Les As des HAS
2018-10-30 08:12:46 : Les As des HAS
2018-08-11 18:10:03 : Les As des HAS
2018-05-19 07:39:17 : Les As des HAS
2018-03-15 20:51:58 : Les As des HAS
2018-01-03 11:41:05 : Les As des HAS
2017-12-15 07:03:06 : Les As des HAS

UCI :

S36 : 193è - 632pts (1)
S35 : 151è - 760pts (1)
S34 : 91è - 1109pts (1)
S33 : 95è - 1059pts (1)
S32 : 150è - 800pts (1)
S31 : 153è - 696pts (1)
S30 : 4è - 3153pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Voiron - Lyon
Montbrison - Belleville
ITT - Pont-de-Vaux - Louhans-Châteaurenard
Frontenex - La Rosière
Ville-la-Grand - Finhaut-Emosson
Tour d’Ibiza
Avilès - Angliru
Banff - Icefields Parkway
Circuit Saint Georges
Calgary-Banff
ITT - Kitzbüheler Horn
Angers - Boulay-les-Ifs
Angers - Mont des Avaloirs
Riaillé - Ancenis

Jours de course actuel : 39

Palmarès :

- Tour du Japon (Division 2A)
- Tour de la Réunion (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (Division 2A)
- Osaka-Kyoto (Division 2A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 2A)
- Tour de la Réunion (Division 2A)
- Saint-Paul - Trois-Bassins (Division 2A)
- Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Les Sybelles (Division 2A)
- Chambéry - La Mure (Division 2A)
- Brioude - Saint-Vallier (Division 2A)
- Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Division 2A)
- ITT - Fukuoka - Saga-shi (Division 2A)
- Los Angeles-Santa Barbara (Division 2A)
- Lyon - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Achiras - Merlo Filo Sierras Comechingones (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (Division 2A)
- Saint-Pierre - Bras-Panon (Division 2A)
- Classique des Alpes (Division 2A)

Saison 37
1er Champion National - En Ligne La Nati (p6)
1er Champion National - ITT La Nati (p6)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (Score: 6) La Nati (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour du Japon (Score: 31) La Nati (2A)
Saison 36
1er Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 10) La Nati (1)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross La Nati (p6)
193è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 632) La Nati (1)
Saison 35
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Les As des HAS (p6)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Les As des HAS (p6)
151è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 760) Les As des HAS (1)
Saison 34
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Les As des HAS (p6)
91è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1109) Les As des HAS (1)
Saison 33
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Les As des HAS (p6)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Les As des HAS (p6)
95è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1059) Les As des HAS (1)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Les As des HAS (p6)
150è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 800) Les As des HAS (1)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Les As des HAS (p6)
153è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 696) Les As des HAS (1)
Saison 30
1er Trophée Poupou (Score: 6) Les As des HAS (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3153) Les As des HAS (2A)

Saison 36
- Memorial Michele Scarponi (Division 1)

Saison 35
- GP du Chameau de Nouakchott (Division 1)
- Gharha GP (Division 1)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 1)
- Bambari - Mobaye (Division 1)
- Cotonou - Porto (Division 1)

Saison 34
- Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 1)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 1)
- Niederurnen - Zervreilasee (Division 1)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 1)
- Autour de Dième (Division 1)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 1)
10è - Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Corvera - Angliru (Division 1)
- Pachuca - La Malinche Tlaxcala (Division 1)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 1)
10è - Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 1)
10è - San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla (Division 1)

Saison 32
- Lanuéjols - Concoules (Division 1)
- GP de la Réunion (Division 1)

Saison 31
- Hong Kong City - Hong Kong "The Peak" (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Blagnac - Rodez (Division 2A)
- Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 2A)
- Classique d'Isbergues (Division 2A)
- St Gaudens-AX 3 Domaines (Division 2A)
- Pordenone - Asiago (Division 2A)
- Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 2A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 2A)
- Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Col de la Croix de Fer (Division 2A)
- Bilbao-San Miguel de Aralar (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- La Punta - Mirador Del Potrero (Division 2A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 2A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Mataró - Valls (Division 2A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 2A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 2A)
- Autour de Poule (Division 2A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Perouse - Pitigliano (Division 2A)
- Villalpando - La Camperona (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Vélez-Malaga - Alfacar (Division 2A)
- Roubaix - Mont des Cats (Division 2A)
- Susa - Cervinia (Division 2A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 2A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 2A)
- Rovetta - Bormio (Division 2A)
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 2A)
- ITT - Embrun - Chorges (Division 2A)
- TTT - Cholet - Cholet (Division 2A)
- Salvaterra do Miño - Cangas do Morrazo (Division 2A)
- ITT - Jerusalem - Jerusalem (Division 2A)
- Mondoñedo - Estaca de Bares (Division 2A)
- Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 2A)
- Numana - Fano (Division 2A)
- Viveiro - Lugo (Division 2A)
- Pau – Bagnères-de-Luchon (Division 2A)
10è - Llívia - Vielha Val d’Aran (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 2A)
- Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida (Division 2A)
- Ortigueira - A Coruña (Division 2A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Lucena-Rincon de la Victoria (Division 2A)
- Muggio - Pinerolo (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 2A)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 2A)
- Besançon - Oyonnax (Division 2A)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- ITT - Gap - Station de Orcières-Merlette (Division 2A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 2A)
- Albertville - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 2A)
- Briançon - Izoard (Division 2A)
- Indicatore - Cittareale (Division 2A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 2A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
10è - Moena - Ortisei/St. Urlich (Division 2A)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
10è - Modane - Alpe d’Huez (Division 2A)
10è - Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 2A)
10è - Cherasco - Cervinia (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Bagnères de Bigorre - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 2A)
- Clermont Puy de Dôme (Route de la Chaine des Puys) (Division 2A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 2A)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 2A)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 2A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Narbonne - Collade des Roques Blanches (Division 2A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
10è - Moutier - Porrentruy (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Saga Africa Attention Les Secousses (Division 2A)
- Kaymakli -Yemliha (Division 2A)
- Nidge - Nevsehir (Division 2A)
- Tour of Trakya (Division 2A)
- Kayseri - Erciyes (Division 2A)
- Aubagne - Fayence (Division 2A)
- Locarno - Passo Della Novena (Division 2A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Baar - Baar (Division 2A)
- Münsingen - Münsingen (Division 2A)
- Izu - Izu (Division 2A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 2A)
- Quinto - Crans-Montana (Division 2A)
- Kyoto - Kyoto (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- Vuelta Asturias (Division 2A)
- Bueño - Alto del Naranco (Division 2A)
- Oviedo - Pola de Lena (Division 2A)
- Wunpuko - Napvioni (Division 2A)
- Boucles de l'Aulne (Division 2A)
- Gijon - Oviedo (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Corse (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- Le Verney - Vaujany (Division 2A)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 2A)
- ITT - Amay - Mur de Huy (Division 2A)
- Tour de Ceylan (Division 2A)
- Chlef - Mostaganem (Division 2A)
- Classique Béarnaise (Division 2A)
- Genève-Berne (Division 2A)
- ITT - Championnat PEM (Division 2A)
10è - L'Enfer Pavéiste (Division 2A)

Saison 24
- The Cube trophy (Division 3A)
- Gharha GP (Division 3A)
- Circuit du Rhône Alpes (Division 3A)
- North Korea Race (Division 3A)
- Passo Giau- San Genesio (Division 3A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 3A)
- Croatian Cup (Division 3A)
- Wunpuko - Napvioni (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Sochi - Krasnodar (Division 3A)
- Davos - Davos (Division 3A)
- Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Division 3A)
- Castres - Ax 3 Domaines (Division 3A)
- Giro del Trentino (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- ITT - Gossau ZH - Gossau ZH (Division 3A)
- Col du Corbier - Col du Grand Taillet - Col du Corbier (Division 3A)
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 3A)
- Altenburg - Plauen (Division 3A)
- ITT - Brazil Chrono Race (Division n22)

Saison 23
- Martiana - Martiana (Division 3A)
- Cyclo'Corse (Division 3A)
- La Viennoise (Division 3A)
- Teplice - Altenberg (Division 3A)
- GP Gronkjaer (Division 3A)
- GP du Languedoc-Roussillon (Division 3A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p6)
- GP d'Athènes (Division 3A)
- ITT - [Championnat national] (Division p6)
- La Marmotte (Division 3A)
- La Portadora (Division 3A)

Saison 22
- Peshawar - Islamabad (Division 3B)
10è - Mont du Forez (Division 3B)

Saison 21
- GP de Franche Comté (Division 4A)
- GP de la Montagne (Division 4A)
- Classique Béarnaise (Division 4A)
- Sochi - Krasnodar (Division 4A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 4A)
- Meilen - La Punt (Division 4A)
- Peshawar - Islamabad (Division 4A)
- Tunisis GP (Division 4A)
- Mont du Forez (Division 4A)
- Réunion Nationale Cycliste Est-Timoraise (Division 4A)
- Stuttgart-Berne (Division 4A)
- Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Division 4A)
- ITT - Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg (Division 4A)
- La rose du Pavé (Division 4A)
- Teplice-Klinovec (Division 4A)
10è - La montée follasse (Division 4A)
10è - Okolo Jiznich Cech (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10682
  • En Ligne: 21
  • Kermesses: 22