Coureur: Seb Edmilson
Prénom: Seb
Nom: Edmilson
Age: 30 ans et 330 jours
Skill: 603.897
Pays:
Équipe: Botanic Jardin Naturel
Division: 1
UCI: 0
Membre: sebinho EPO (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-05-17 22:27:21 : Botanic Jardin Naturel
2018-10-19 13:34:39 : Caisse Epargne
2018-08-17 09:11:50 : Caisse Epargne
2018-06-11 10:23:29 : Caisse Epargne
2018-03-22 22:34:40 : Caisse Epargne
2017-12-26 14:29:05 : Caisse Epargne
2017-11-10 19:43:39 : Caisse Epargne
2017-10-05 17:45:29 : Caisse Epargne
2017-08-21 12:00:16 : Caisse Epargne
2017-07-23 22:40:39 : Caisse Epargne
2017-05-19 06:45:50 : Caisse Epargne
2017-03-12 10:30:21 : Caisse Epargne
2017-02-24 16:52:24 : Caisse Epargne
2017-01-10 17:46:51 : Caisse Epargne

UCI :

S34 : 9è - 2397pts (1)
S33 : 9è - 2496pts (1)
S32 : 27è - 1928pts (1)
S31 : 63è - 1287pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Huye-Rubavu
ITT - Kigali
Kigali - Mukamira

Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 34
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Score: 19) Caisse Epargne (1)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2397) Caisse Epargne (1)
Saison 33
1er Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 129) Caisse Epargne (1)
1er Trophée Poupou (Score: 7) Caisse Epargne (1)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Caisse Epargne (p227)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p227)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2496) Caisse Epargne (1)
Saison 32
27è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1928) Caisse Epargne (1)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Caisse Epargne (p227)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p227)
63è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1287) Caisse Epargne (1)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 98) Caisse Epargne (2A)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p227)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour des Pyrénées (Score: 12) Caisse Epargne (2A)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p227)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour d’Alberta (Score: 40) Caisse Epargne (2A)
Saison 26
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Caisse Epargne (p227)
Saison 25
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1246) Caisse Epargne (3A)
Saison 23
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 17) Caisse Epargne (4A)

Saison 34
- Sobral Monte Agraço / Alto de Montejunto (Division 1)
- Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Division 1)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 1)
- Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras (Division 1)
- Nantua - Chambéry (Division 1)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 1)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 1)
- Brest - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 1)
- Mieussy - Annecy-Semnoz (Division 1)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 1)
- Il Lombardi (Division 1)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 1)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 1)
- Lorient - Quimper (Division 1)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 1)
- Arette - Lac d’Aumar (Division 1)
- Norwood - Uraidla (Division 1)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 1)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 1)
- Alarcos-Toledo (Division 1)
- Vuelta a España (Division 1)
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 1)
10è - Tour de France (Division 1)
10è - Fribourg - Delémont (Division 1)
10è - Clasica San Sebastian (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Rallye Souvenir Luis Herrera (Division 1)
- Coire - Passo del Bernina (Division 1)
- Modena - Asolo (Division 1)
- Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria (Division 1)
- Vélez-Malaga - Alfacar (Division 1)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 1)
- Majorque - Puig Major (Division 1)
- Pachuca - La Malinche Tlaxcala (Division 1)
- Bicaz - Panaghia (Division 1)
- Chamonix - Barrage de Mattmark (Division 1)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 1)
- Sibiu Cycling Tour (Division 1)
- Sibiu - Paltinis (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 1)
- Imola - Vicenza (Division 1)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 1)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 1)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 1)
- Llanars - La Molina (Division 1)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 1)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 1)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 1)
- Girona - La Molina (Division 1)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 1)
- Foligno - Arezzo (Division 1)
- tour de mayotte (Division 1)
- Caso - Gijon (Division 1)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 1)
- Susa - Cervinia (Division 1)
- San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla (Division 1)
- Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 1)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 1)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 1)
- Pinzolo - Aprica (Division 1)
- Paris - Nice (Division 1)
- Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera (Division 1)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 1)
- Caravaca Jubilar / El Pozo Alimentacion (Division 1)
- Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 1)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 1)
- Moncalieri - Briançon (Division 1)
10è - Cordillère des Andes (Division 1)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 1)

Saison 32
- Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila (Division 1)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 1)
- Burgos - Burgos (Division 1)
- La Chaux-de-Fonds - Moudon (Division 1)
- Arras - Amiens (Division 1)
- Tour de France (Division 1)
- Vuelta a Burgos (Division 1)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 1)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 1)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 1)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 1)
- Chazey-sur-Ain - Lans-en-Vercors (Division 1)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 1)
- Apples - Saint-Imier (Division 1)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 1)
- La Mure - Serre-Chevalier (Division 1)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 1)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 1)

Saison 31
- Tour do Rio (Division 1)
- Petropolis- via Nova Iguaçu- Rio (Division 1)
- Abbiategrasso - Prato Nevoso (Division 1)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 1)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 1)
- Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 1)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 1)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 1)
- Tour du Japon (Division 1)
- Camaiore - Pomarance (Division 1)
10è - Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands (Division 1)
10è - Tortosa - Reus (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 1)
- Albertville - Plateau de Solaison - (Division 1)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Tour de la Haute Azergues (Division 2A)
- Douchanbé - Kulob (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 2A)
- Bilbao - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Division 2A)
- Muret - Rodez (Division 2A)
- GP La Marseillaise (Division 2A)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 2A)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 2A)
- Moudon - Morgins (Division 2A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Modane - Alpe d’Huez (Division 2A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 2A)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 2A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Ortigueira - A Coruña (Division 2A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 2A)
- Albertville - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 2A)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- ITT - Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux (Division 2A)
- Santo Estevo de Ribas de Sil - Puerto de Ancares (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
10è - Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 2A)
10è - Cistierna - Les Praeres (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Le tréport - Rouen (Division 2A)
- Tour de Normandie (Division 2A)
- Calgary - Moraine Lake (Division 2A)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 2A)
- King Hills (Division 2A)
- Traversée de la Chypre (Division 2A)
- Caen - Granville (Division 2A)
- Bambari - Mobaye (Division 2A)
- Calgary-Banff (Division 2A)
- Banff - Icefields Parkway (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Tour de Langkawi (Division 2A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Rallye Souvenir Luis Herrera (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Aoste – Alpe d’Huez (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 2A)
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 2A)
- Ville-la-Grand - Finhaut-Emosson (Division 2A)
- La Croix de La Valette (Division 2A)
10è - GP de Frioul Venetie Julienne (Division 2A)
10è - Narbonne - Collade des Roques Blanches (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Francavilla Al Mare - Campo Imperatore (Division 2A)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 2A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Castellarano - San Valentino Di Castellarano (Division 2A)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 2A)
- Nha Trang - Hô Chi Minh (Division 2A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 2A)
- GP du Chameau de Nouakchott (Division 2A)
- Kumluca - Elmali (Division 2A)
- Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Division 2A)
- Izu - Izu (Division 2A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 2A)
- Imola - Imola (Division 2A)
10è - Tour du Piémont (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Campocavallo (Division 2A)
10è - Kyoto - Kyoto (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- Castle Island - Castle Town Beare (Division 3A)
- Durango - Saltillo (Division 3A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- The Seven Summits (Division 3A)
- Rund um Köln (Division 3A)
- Béziers-Riols (Division n22)
- Tour de Bourgogne (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
- Les boucles de la Marne (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- Tour de Slovaquie (Division 3A)
- Coral Bay - Paphos (Division 3A)
- Cunéo - Jauzier (Division 3A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
10è - Monviso Venezia - Il Padania (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de Ceylan (Division 3A)
10è - Presov - Kosice (Division 3A)
10è - Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 3A)

Saison 24
- GP d'Estremadure (Division 3A)
10è - Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 3A)
10è - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur - Villard de Lans (Division 3A)
10è - Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)

Saison 23
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Les Abymes - Goyave (Division 4A)
- Montélimar - Gap (Division 4A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 4A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4A)
- Tour of Qinghai Lake (Division 4A)
- Qinghai Lake - Tianjun (Division 4A)
- Eupen - Ans (Division 4A)
- Samarkand - Karshi (Division 4A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 4A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 4A)
- Voiron - Lyon (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 4A)
- Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Division 4A)
- Circuit:Sainte Rose-Les mamelles (Division 4A)
- Huzhu - Guide (Division 4A)
- Mexico - Mexico City (Division 4A)
- Wuwei - Jingtai (Division 4A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 4A)

Saison 22
- Joinville - Ituporanga (Division n18)
- Isle of Man (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10457
  • En Ligne: 32
  • Kermesses: 28