Coureur: Taummi Gilbert
Prénom: Taummi
Nom: Gilbert
Age: 31 ans et 305 jours
Skill: 583.492
Pays:
Équipe: Cristaline
Division: 3A
UCI: 1325
Membre: taummii (fr)
Salaire: 80 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Grimpeur amateur

Parcours :

2019-10-07 08:16:04 : Cristaline
2019-07-23 07:45:38 : Cristaline
2019-05-17 07:45:32 : Cristaline
2019-03-08 12:27:42 : REYNOLDS
2018-12-26 11:13:37 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2018-12-24 12:25:52 :
2018-10-09 22:16:42 : REYNOLDS

UCI :

S35 : 18è - 2135pts (3A)
S34 : 1è - 3518pts (3A)
S33 : 6è - 3607pts (3A)
S32 : 14è - 2824pts (3A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Zaragoza - Zaragoza
Huesca - Aragón
Barcelone-Col du Perthus
GP des Baléares
Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone
TTT - Bighus - Masnou

Jours de course actuel : 61

Palmarès :

- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Juana Koslay - Carolina (Division 3A)
- Le Mont aux Newbies (Division 3A)
- Niederurnen - Zervreilasee (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 3A)
- Fiesch - Gommiswald (Division 3A)
- Classique des Alpes (Division 3A)
- Achiras - Merlo Filo Sierras Comechingones (Division 3A)
- ITT - Col du Grimsel (Division 3A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3A)
- Nice - Côte de Peille - Nice (Division 3A)
10è - Caltanissetta - Etna (Division 3A)
10è - Pau - Lourdes (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Foix - Toulouse (Division 3A)

Saison 35
18è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2135) Cristaline (3A)
Saison 34
1er Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3518) REYNOLDS (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 49) REYNOLDS (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 34) REYNOLDS (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Paris - Nice (Score: 39) REYNOLDS (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 82) REYNOLDS (3A)
Saison 33
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 58) La Pomme Foudroyante (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 131) La Pomme Foudroyante (3A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3607) La Pomme Foudroyante (3A)
Saison 32
14è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2824) REYNOLDS (3A)
Saison 30
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 45) TSB Pro (3A)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de l'Avenir (Score: 75) Belgium Didier's Team (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de l'Avenir (Score: 46) Belgium Didier's Team (3A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Giro d'Italia Belgium Didier's Team (3A)

Saison 35
- Orihuela - Cumbres del Sol (Division 3A)
- Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 3A)
- Caltanissetta - Etna (Division 3A)
- Rialp - Valls (Division 3A)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 3A)
- Gharha GP (Division 3A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 3A)
- Nice - Valdeblore La Colmiane (Division 3A)
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 3A)
- Ecija - La Pandera (Division 3A)
- Bambari - Mobaye (Division 3A)
- Il Lombardi (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- Lugones - Lacs de Covadonga (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Culoz (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 3A)
- Abbiategrasso - Prato Nevoso (Division 3A)
- Llívia - Vielha Val d’Aran (Division 3A)
- San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 3A)
- Foligno - Arezzo (Division 3A)
- ITT - La Fouillouse - Saint-Etienne (Division 3A)
- Alpago - Corvara (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
10è - Chatou - Meudon (Division 3A)

Saison 34
- Gravellona Toce - Cervinia (Division 3A)
- Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Division 3A)
- Sobral Monte Agraço / Alto de Montejunto (Division 3A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 3A)
- Aubagne - Fayence (Division 3A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 3A)
- Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 3A)
- Caltanissetta - Etna (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Niederurnen - Zervreilasee (Division 3A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera (Division 3A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 3A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 3A)
- Girona - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Mijas - Alhaurin de la Torre (Division 3A)
- ITT - Nice - Col de Braus (Division 3A)
- Il Lombardi (Division 3A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 3A)
- Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 3A)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 3A)
- Fiesch - Gommiswald (Division 3A)
- Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Autour de Dième (Division 3A)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 3A)
- Comillas - Sotres (Division 3A)
- Benalmádena - La Zubia (Division 3A)
- Firenze - Bagno Di Romagna (Division 3A)
- ITT - Barcelona-Barcelona (Division 3A)
- Catanzaro - Praia a Mare (Division 3A)
- Castrovillari - Alberobello (Division 3A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Imola - Vicenza (Division 3A)
- ITT - Huerta de Abajo-Laguna Negra de Neila (Division 3A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Davos – Davos (Division 3A)
10è - Arette - Lac d’Aumar (Division 3A)

Saison 33
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 3A)
- tour de mayotte (Division 3A)
- Foligno - Arezzo (Division 3A)
- ITT - Mont Tendre (Division 3A)
- Girona - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 3A)
- Corvera - Angliru (Division 3A)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 3A)
- Sibiu - Paltinis (Division 3A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 3A)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 3A)
- Sibiu Cycling Tour (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Susa - Cervinia (Division 3A)
- Moncalieri - Briançon (Division 3A)
- Il Lombardi (Division 3A)
- Rallye Souvenir Luis Herrera (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- ITT - Nyon - Les Rousses (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 3A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 3A)
- Pau - Col du Tourmalet (Division 3A)
- ITT - Nice - Col de Braus (Division 3A)
- Llanars - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 3A)
- Caravaca Jubilar / El Pozo Alimentacion (Division 3A)
- San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla (Division 3A)
- Pinzolo - Aprica (Division 3A)
- Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 3A)
- ITT - La Ciotat-Marseille (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Circuit Saint Georges (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 3A)
- Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria (Division 3A)
- Bicaz - Panaghia (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 3A)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 3A)
- Niaux - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Division 3A)
- TTT - Col du Tourmalet (Division 3A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 3A)
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 3A)
- L’Isle-Jourdain - Lac de Payolle (Division 3A)
- Vélez-Malaga - Alfacar (Division 3A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 3A)
- Bilbao - Irún (Division 3A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 3A)
- ITT - Sibiu-Sibiu (Division 3A)
- Delémont - Yverdon-les-Bains (Division 3A)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 3A)
- Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera (Division 3A)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 3A)
10è - Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 3A)

Saison 32
- GP de la Réunion (Division 3A)
- Berne - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 3A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 3A)
- Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila (Division 3A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 3A)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 3A)
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Burgos (Division 3A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 3A)
- Medina del Campo - Ávila (Division 3A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
- Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 3A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 3A)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 3A)
- Pinzolo - Aprica (Division 3A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 3A)
- Olten Trimbach - Gansingen (Division 3A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 3A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Mori - Polsa (Division 3A)
10è - Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 3A)
10è - Amelia - Chieti (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de France (Division 3A)
10è - Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares (Division 3A)
10è - Gansingen - Gstaad (Division 3A)

Saison 31
- ITT - Acapulco - Acapulco (Division 3A)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 3A)

Saison 30
- Autour de Poule (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 3A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 3A)
- Mataró - Valls (Division 3A)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 3A)
- Numana - Fano (Division 3A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 3A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 3A)
- St Gaudens-AX 3 Domaines (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
- Pordenone - Asiago (Division 3A)
- Salvaterra do Miño - Cangas do Morrazo (Division 3A)
- Rovetta - Bormio (Division 3A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3A)
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- La Punta - Mirador Del Potrero (Division 3A)
- Pau – Bagnères-de-Luchon (Division 3A)
- Vielha Val d’Aran - Torrefarrera (Division 3A)
- Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3A)
- Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Col de la Croix de Fer (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- Blagnac - Rodez (Division 3A)
- Viveiro - Lugo (Division 3A)
- Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 3A)
- Llívia - Vielha Val d’Aran (Division 3A)
- Villalpando - La Camperona (Division 3A)
10è - Delémont - Yverdon-les-Bains (Division 3A)
10è - Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 3A)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Embrun - Chorges (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- south afirca classic (Division 3A)
- Vilviestre - Lag. de Neila (Division 3A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 3A)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 3A)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- Quintanar de la Sierra-Lagunas de Neila (Division 3A)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 3A)
- Moudon - Morgins (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- St Etienne-Puy en Velay (Division 3A)
- TTT - Nîmes - Nîmes (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Bagà - Port Ainé (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Burgos (Division 3A)
- San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 3A)
- South Pasadena - Santa Clarita (Division 3A)
- Lucena-Rincon de la Victoria (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 3A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Sion - Sion (Division 3A)
10è - Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 3A)
- Tour de Langkawi (Division 3A)
- Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 3A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 3A)
- Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah (Division 3A)
- Kangar - Kulim (Division 3A)
10è - San Luis - San Luis (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Hommage aux rouleurs (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- Francavilla Al Mare - Campo Imperatore (Division 3A)
- GP du Chameau de Nouakchott (Division 3A)
- Tour of California (Division 3A)
- Ontario - Mt. Baldy (Division 3A)
- Vallée Bretonne (Division 3A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 3A)
- Tour du Piémont (Division 3A)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 3A)
- Imola - Imola (Division 3A)
- Castellarano - San Valentino Di Castellarano (Division 3A)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 3A)
- Modesto - San Jose (Division 3A)
- Slovenská Pošta (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
10è - Domdidier - Leysin (Division 3A)
10è - Mountain High - Pasadena (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- ITT - Tournus-Tournus (Division 3A)
- Châtel - Plateau des Glières (Division 3A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 3A)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 3A)
- Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Morzine (Division 3A)
- TTT - Patras - Patras (Division 3A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 3A)
- Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas (Division 3A)
- Leonidion - Sparti (Division 3A)
10è - Circuit:Sainte Rose-Les mamelles (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- GP des Baléares (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10691
  • En Ligne: 36
  • Kermesses: 21