Coureur: Gui Bolles
Prénom: Gui
Nom: Bolles
Age: 28 ans et 325 jours
Skill: 618.471
Pays:
Équipe: oVnI
Division: 1
UCI: 1003
Membre: stef22 (fr)
Salaire: 75 000€
Popularité:

Sprinter, mais pas que
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-07-12 18:17:30 : oVnI
2019-05-19 16:30:50 : oVnI
2019-03-04 13:38:15 : oVnI
2018-12-20 08:36:38 : oVnI
2018-11-28 10:25:15 : oVnI
2018-10-07 13:22:42 : oVnI
2018-09-14 00:05:09 : oVnI
2018-07-25 01:25:00 : oVnI
2018-07-03 07:37:30 : oVnI
2018-05-13 17:01:01 : oVnI
2018-04-19 08:58:22 : oVnI
2018-02-27 07:23:19 : oVnI
2018-01-25 18:10:44 : oVnI
2017-12-15 07:38:26 : oVnI
2017-11-22 13:53:59 : oVnI
2017-10-02 07:42:35 : oVnI
2017-09-02 10:01:27 : oVnI
2017-07-27 01:33:16 : oVnI
2017-07-06 23:44:46 : oVnI
2017-05-07 15:52:06 : oVnI

UCI :

S34 : 146è - 847pts (1)
S33 : 140è - 844pts (1)
S32 : 184è - 610pts (1)
S31 : 69è - 1463pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Selcuk - Izmir
Mühldorf – Viechtach
Fethiye - Marmaris
La rose du Pavé
Baie-Mahault - Morne à l'eau
Pointe-à-Pitre - Pointe-à-Pitre
Sainte Rose-Pointe à Pitre-Sainte Rose x9

Jours de course actuel : 46

Palmarès :

- Tour du Cameroun (Division 1)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 1)
10è - 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 1)
- Coupe jam afane (Division 1)
- Alger-Chlef (Division 1)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 1)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 1)
- Breda - Venray (Division 1)
- Bitam - Ebolowa (Division 1)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 1)
- Course du Nil - Le Caire-Al Minya (Division 1)
- Wormhout - Cassel (Division 1)
- Sikasso - Mt Tenakourou (Division 1)
- Oyem - Ntem - Makokou (Division 1)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 1)
10è - 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 1)

Saison 35
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
Saison 34
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
146è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 847) oVnI (1)
Saison 33
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
140è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 844) oVnI (1)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
184è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 610) oVnI (1)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 1038) oVnI (2A)
69è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1463) oVnI (2A)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)
Saison 29
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
Saison 28
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Wallonie (Score: 30) oVnI (4A)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
Saison 26
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
Saison 25
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p177)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p177)

Saison 34
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 1)
- Super Puncheur Challenge (Division 1)
- Amsterdam - Nimègue (Division 1)
- Le Samyn (Division 1)
- Courtrai-Gand (Division 1)
- Waterpoels Classic Race (Division 1)
- Transylvanienne (Division 1)
10è - Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Masnara - Poliatry (Division 1)
- Tour of Graham Island (Division 1)
- Buenaventura - Palmira (Division 1)
- Super Sprint (Yaoundé - Yaoundé) (Division 1)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 1)
- Tour de la plage San diego (Division 1)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 1)
- Boulder - Denver (Division 1)
- Steamboat Springs - Steamboat Springs (Division 1)

Saison 32
- Oslo-Bergen (Division 1)
- Buggenhout - Buggenhout (Division 1)
10è - Knokke-Heist - Herzele (Division 1)

Saison 31
- Dehradun-New Delhi (Division 2A)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 2A)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 2A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 2A)
- Aydin - Bodrum (Division 2A)
- Brakysok - Mustyko (Division 2A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Tour of Gallipoli (Division 2A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- ITT - Grepory (Division 2A)
- Circuit de Doha (Division 2A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- Doha-Al Wakra (Division 2A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
- Shima-Kobe (Division 2A)
- TTT - Okola - Yaoundé (Division 2A)
- Cessnock-Sydney (Division 2A)
10è - Dibba al Fujairah - Charjah (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Groningue - Assen (Division 2A)
- Pavé Garnit (Division 2A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 2A)
- Race Melbourne (Division 2A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 2A)
- Guernesey Tour (Division 2A)
- Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (Division 2A)
- Tournai - Maastricht (Division 2A)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 2A)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division 2A)
- Ronde Van Drenthe (Division 2A)
- Nocturne de Blossac (Division 2A)
- Bastogne - Charleville-Mézières (Division 2A)
- Braine-L’Alleud - Vielsalm (Division 2A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- Meppel - Zwolle (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Dunkerque - Ostende (Division 2A)
10è - London Classic Ride (Division 2A)
10è - Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 2A)
10è - LA BELGIQUE EN 200 km (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 2A)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 2A)
- Yaoundé - Douala (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- Course du Nil - Le Caire-Al Minya (Division 3A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- Bombay Cycle Race (Division 3A)
- Tour de Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- Bous - Remich (Division 3A)
- MYTHE -Course des Cardinaux (Division 3A)
- Course du Nil - Rosette-Le Caire (Division 3A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 3A)
- Carlisle - Kendal (Division 3A)
- Tour of Britain (Division 3A)
- Altenburg - Plauen (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle (Division 3A)
- ITT - Warlaing - Tilloy (Division 3A)
- Lille - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 3A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 3A)
- Dunkerque - Ostende (Division 3A)
- GP de Ligurie (Division 3A)
- MYTHE - bláznivý Race (Division 3A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 3A)
- Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Cambridge - Londres (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 3A)
- Courtrai-Gand (Division 3A)
10è - Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- Tour des Flandres (Division 4A)
- Shein (Division 4A)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 4A)
- Pavé Garnit (Division 4A)
- Erquelinne - Erquelinne (Division 4A)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 4A)
- Yaoundé - Douala (Division 4A)
- Nivelles-Thuin (Division 4A)
- Le Havre-Le Touquet Paris-Plage (Division 4A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 4A)
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 4A)
- Armentières - Cassel (Division 4A)
- Tour des Îles Féroé (Division 4A)
- Via domitia Arles-Nimes-Pont du Gard (Division 4A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 4A)
- La Valette (Division 4A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
- 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 4A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 4A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 4A)
10è - GP de Montréal (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- Namur - Bastogne - Namur (Division 4A)
- Lille - Roubaix (Division 4A)
- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 4A)
- Dunkerque - Ostende (Division 4A)
- Lochristi - Knokke-Heist (Division 4A)
- Ichtegem-Kemmelberg-Ichtegem (Division 4A)
- Ronde van België (Division 4A)
- Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem (Division 4A)
- Route Brayonne (Division 4A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 4A)
- Namur - Renaix (Division 4A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 4A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 4A)
- La Flandrienne (Division 4A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 4A)
- Poperinge - Reningelst (Division 4A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 4A)
- Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 4A)
10è - Wind-Kills (Division 4A)
10è - Roubaix-Roubaix (Division 4A)
10è - Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10544
  • En Ligne: 22
  • Kermesses: 35