Coureur: Gaz Par
Prénom: Gaz
Nom: Par
Age: 30 ans et 315 jours
Skill: 608.867
Pays:
Équipe: Ardèche Libre
Division: 1
UCI: 829
Membre: Gagao (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-10-23 18:58:59 : Ardèche Libre
2019-07-21 15:08:07 : Ardèche Libre
2019-05-01 18:33:02 : Ardèche Libre
2019-03-04 09:06:47 : Ardèche Libre
2018-12-06 18:42:34 : Astalye
2018-10-02 18:31:56 : Astalye
2018-08-14 09:19:12 : Astalye
2018-07-25 20:09:51 : Astalye

UCI :

S36 : 132è - 858pts (1)
S35 : 141è - 819pts (1)
S34 : 199è - 572pts (1)
S32 : 99è - 1173pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Kumlica - Fethiye
Cyclo-cross - Monte Urgull
Istanbul - Istanbul
Seydisehir - Alanya
Gocek – Marmaris
Alanya - Alanya
Paris - Tours
Beihai - Beihai
Guilin - Wuzhou
Guilin - Guilin
Nanning - Nanning
Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot
Liuzhou - Guilin

Jours de course actuel : 59

Palmarès :

- Tour du Poitou Charentes (Division 1)
- Descente Kiry - Zakopane (Division 1)
- GP de Picardie (Division 1)
- Saint-Savinien-sur-Charente - Roumazières-Loubert (Division 1)
- GP de Sicile (Division 1)
- Tour du Poitou Charentes (Division 1)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 1)
- Roumazières-Loubert - Poitiers (Division 1)
- GP de Murcia (Division 1)
- Wiesloch - Mainz (Division 1)
- La Rochelle - Poitiers (Division 1)
- Giro della Toscana (Division 1)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 1)
- Horsens - Horsens (Division 1)
- Holstebro - Holstebro (Division 1)
10è - GP Camaiore (Division 1)
10è - MYTHE - Bordeaux - Paris (Division 1)

Saison 37
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 78) Ardèche Libre (1)
Saison 36
132è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 858) Ardèche Libre (1)
Saison 35
141è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 819) Ardèche Libre (1)
Saison 34
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Paris - Nice (Score: 33) Ardèche Libre (1)
199è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 572) Ardèche Libre (1)
Saison 32
99è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1173) Astalye (2A)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour du Cameroun (Score: 42) French Team Cycling (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Paris - Nice (Score: 57) French Team Cycling (3A)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Eneco Tour (Score: 36) French Team Cycling (4A)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Picardie (Score: 12) French Team Cycling (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 38) French Team Cycling (4A)
Saison 25
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Eneco Tour (Score: 45) French Team Cycling (4A)

Saison 36
- Salamanca - Fermoselle (Division 1)
- Vouillé - Neuville-de-Poitou (Division 1)
- Rota - Alcalá de Guadaíra (Division 1)
- Valls - Castelldefels (Division 1)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 1)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p67)
- Roumazières-Loubert - Poitiers (Division 1)
- Ponteareas - Sanxenxo (Division 1)
10è - Tour du Poitou Charentes (Division 1)

Saison 35
- Cameroun Tour (Division 1)
- Setenil de las Bodegas - Coín (Division 1)
- Palmeira - Prainha (Division 1)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 1)
- Alger - Aïn Defla (Division 1)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 1)
- Alcañíz - Peñíscola (Division 1)
- Montilla - Alhaurín de la Torre (Division 1)
- Oyem - Ambam (Division 1)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 1)
10è - Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 1)

Saison 34
- Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 1)
- Brno-Olomouc (Division 1)
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 1)
- Wellington Hills (Division 1)
- Autour de Cublize (Division 1)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 1)
- Circuit de Doha (Division 1)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 1)
- Tour d’Ibiza (Division 1)
10è - Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Plzeň (Division p67)
10è - Chengdu-Mianyang (Division 1)

Saison 32
- Sapporo - Hakodate (Division 2A)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 2A)
- Minami Shinshu - Matsuo Stadium (Division 2A)
- Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Briey - Thonne les Prés (Division 2A)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 2A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 2A)
- Knin - Sinj (Division 2A)
- Court-Tournant - Florennes (Division 2A)
- Arras - Amiens (Division 2A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 2A)
10è - Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Hatta - Hatta Dam (Division 2A)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 2A)
- Bharatpur-Kathmandu (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Dubaï (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 3A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 3A)
- Wormhout - Cassel (Division 3A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Breme - Hambourg (Division 3A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 3A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 3A)
- Numana - Fano (Division 3A)
- Monterey - Cambria (Division 3A)
- Bastogne - Charleville-Mézières (Division 3A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 3A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 3A)
- Valence - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert (Division 3A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 3A)
10è - Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 3A)
10è - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
10è - Classique d'Isbergues (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 3A)
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 3A)
- Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria (Division 3A)
- Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 3A)
- Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz (Division 3A)
- Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida (Division 3A)
- Guéret - Limoges (Division 3A)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 3A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 3A)
- Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier (Division 3A)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 3A)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 3A)
- Ortigueira - A Coruña (Division 3A)
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 3A)
- Ardee - Skerries (Division 3A)
- Dungloe - Donegal (Division 3A)
- Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 3A)
- Le Lonzac - Liginiac (Division 3A)
- An Post Ras (Division 3A)
- Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 3A)
- Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice (Division 3A)
- Yaoundé - Douala (Division 3A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 3A)
- Boeschepe - Cassel (Division 3A)
- Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 3A)
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 3A)
10è - Handzame Classic (Division 3A)
10è - Linz - Aigen im Mühlkreis (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- Breda - Venray (Division 4A)
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Amay - Mur de Huy (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- Amiens - Soissons (Division 4A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 4A)
- GP de Québec (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10691
  • En Ligne: 36
  • Kermesses: 21