Coureur: Barry Hoban Jr
Prénom: Barry
Nom: Hoban Jr
Age: 30 ans et 315 jours
Skill: 614.395
Pays:
Équipe: 88 cyclisme Vosgien
Division: 2A
UCI: 1809
Membre: Bernie32 (fr)
Salaire: 43 000€
Popularité:

Digne fils de son père
Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur

Parcours :

2020-02-08 08:46:38 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2019-11-19 07:38:35 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2019-09-05 16:18:42 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2019-07-02 07:22:34 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2019-04-30 15:32:52 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2019-03-12 20:15:53 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien

UCI :

S37 : 53è - 1809pts (2A)
S36 : 32è - 1791pts (2A)
S35 : 19è - 2149pts (2A)
S34 : 69è - 1393pts (2A)
S32 : 89è - 1252pts (2A)
S31 : 78è - 1349pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Cludad Real - Toledo
Albacete - Ciudad Real
Arroyomolinos - Madrid
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla
Philadelphie - New York
ITT - Route 66 ITT Challenge
Championnat de Zurich
Il Lombardi
Yulin - Qinzhou
Wuzhou - Yulin
Nanning - Nanning
Qinzhou - Nanning
Liuzhou - Guilin
Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot

Jours de course actuel : 71

Palmarès :

- Tour de Azerbaijan (Division 2A)
10è - Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Bakou – Ismayilli (Division 2A)
- Tour de Azerbaijan (Division 2A)
- Millau - Carcassonne (Division 2A)
- ITT - Long circuit de Namur (Division p183)
- Bulle - Sion (Division 2A)
- L'Antillaise (Division 2A)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 2A)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division p183)
- Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- Pau-Peyragudes (Division 2A)
- Norwood - Greenhill (Division 2A)
- St-Jacques-de-Compostel - Vigo (Division 2A)
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 2A)
- Besançon - Oyonnax (Division 2A)
10è - Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)
10è - Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)

Saison 38
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Azerbaijan (Score: 42) 88 cyclisme Vosgien (2A)
Saison 37
53è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1809) 88 cyclisme Vosgien (2A)
Saison 36
32è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1791) 88 cyclisme Vosgien (2A)
Saison 35
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour du Maroc (Score: 34) 88 cyclisme Vosgien (2A)
19è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2149) 88 cyclisme Vosgien (2A)
Saison 34
69è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1393) 88 cyclisme Vosgien (2A)
Saison 32
89è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1252) Carthage (2A)
Saison 31
78è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1349) Carthage (2A)

Saison 37
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 2A)
- Cortina d'Ampezzo - Tolmazzo (Division 2A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 2A)
- MYTHE - CM de descente (Division 2A)
- Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) (Division 2A)
- Circuit de Mutsu (Division p183)
- Bilbo - Eibar (Division 2A)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 2A)
- ITT - Fuji TT Race (Division p183)
10è - Valls - Lo Port (Division 2A)
10è - Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 2A)
10è - Montbrison - Belleville (Division 2A)

Saison 36
- Fiesch - Gommiswald (Division 2A)
- GP Abruzzes (Division 2A)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p183)
- Genève-Berne (Division 2A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Locarno - Passo Della Novena (Division 2A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Le Bouveret - Aigle (Division 2A)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division p183)
- Vila Real - Sagunto (Division 2A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p183)
- Condé-sur-Vesgre - Vendôme (Division 2A)
- Calella - Calella (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- Marrakech - Agadir (Division 2A)
- Montbrison - Belleville (Division 2A)
- Elgoibar - Elgoibar (Division 2A)
- Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 2A)
- Selcuk - Izmir (Division 2A)
- GP d'Oran (Division 2A)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 2A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 2A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 2A)
- Marrakech - Casablanca (Division 2A)
- Bilbao - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Division 2A)
- Richfield - Payson (Division p183)
- Follonica - Trevi (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p183)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Culoz (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Camaiore - Follonica (Division 2A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p183)
10è - Alpago - Corvara (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Eibar - Aia (Division 2A)
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p183)
- Dingxi - Londge (Division 2A)
- Sisteron - La Mure (Division 2A)
- Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève (Division 2A)
- Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p183)
10è - Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Arturo Tour (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p183)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p183)
- Croatian Cup (Division p183)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 2A)
- TTT - Chrono International Pavé (Division 2A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p183)
- Gansingen - Gstaad (Division 2A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 2A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p183)
- Bermeo - Valdegovía (Division 2A)
- Mainz - Winterberg (Division 2A)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 2A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 2A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p183)
10è - ITT - Mimizan - Vieux-Boucau (Division 2A)
10è - TTT - Doha (Division 2A)
10è - San Juan del Rio - Pachuca (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Chengdu-Mianyang (Division 2A)
- Hong Kong City - Hong Kong "The Peak" (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p183)
- TTT - Okola - Yaoundé (Division 2A)
- ITT - Aurillac-Maurs (Division 2A)
- St Brieuc - Quimper (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p183)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Wellington Hills (Division 2A)
- Dingxi - Londge (Division 2A)
- Forli - Gabicce Mare (Division 2A)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 2A)
- Eibar - Arrate (Division 2A)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p183)
- Karagandy-Astana (Division 2A)
- Gap - La Ferrière (Division 2A)
- Nagano - Norika (Division 2A)
- Giro del Pratomagno (Division 2A)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 2A)
10è - Lingao-Dongfang (Division 2A)
10è - San Severo - Benevento (Division 2A)
10è - Turin - San Remo (Division 2A)
10è - Imola - Imola (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p183)
- Bastogne - Charleville-Mézières (Division 2A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p183)
- Chablis - Toucy (Division 2A)
- TTT - Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 2A)
- Zagreb-Ljubjana (Division 2A)
- Asiago (Division 2A)
- Forli - Gabicce Mare (Division 2A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p183)

Saison 29
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 3A)
- Jubilé Ronnie le Newbie (Division 3A)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 3A)
- GP d'Aragon (Division 3A)
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 3A)
- Dunkerque - Iwuy (Division 3A)
- ICE TOUR (Division 3A)
- ITT - Albi - Albi (Division 3A)
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 3A)
- Saint-Michel - Nogaro (Division 3A)
- Noyon - Breteuil (Division 3A)
- Vilnius - Velžys (Division 3A)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 3A)
- ITT - Huy - Mur de Huy (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 3A)
- Route du Sud (Division 3A)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 3A)
- Selcuk - Izmir (Division 3A)
- Francavilla Al Mare - Casalincontrada (Division 3A)
- Mäha - Vöhma (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p183)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p183)
- Revel - Gaillac (Division 3A)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p183)
10è - ITT - Chihuahua - Chihuahua (Division 3A)
10è - Utrecht - Zélande (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 4A)
- Pretoria Race (Division p183)
- Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (Division 4A)
- Perpignan - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 4A)
- Ollon - Genève (Division 4A)
- Aoste – Alpe d’Huez (Division 4A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 4A)
10è - Ambérieux-en-Bugey - Tarare (Division 4A)
10è - Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p183)

  • Inscrits: 10719
  • En Ligne: 6
  • Kermesses: 21