Coureur: Colin Cowdrey
Prénom: Colin
Nom: Cowdrey
Age: 29 ans et 295 jours
Skill: 606.658
Pays:
Équipe: Belgica
Division: 1
UCI: 839
Membre: al_pacino (en)
Salaire: 80 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-12-01 21:20:54 : Belgica
2019-10-14 18:34:14 : Belgica
2019-09-04 19:43:50 : Belgica
2019-06-21 23:24:15 : Belgica
2019-06-02 16:15:36 : Belgica
2019-04-29 18:59:52 : Belgica
2019-01-22 18:41:00 : Belgica
2018-11-27 22:24:12 : Belgica
2018-09-03 12:46:25 : Belgica
2018-07-05 21:07:09 : Belgica
2018-05-12 01:14:53 : Belgica

UCI :

S36 : 36è - 1720pts (2A)
S35 : 35è - 1899pts (2A)
S33 : 43è - 1721pts (2A)
S32 : 96è - 1197pts (2A)
S31 : 23è - 2474pts (3A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Bretagne Classic Ouest-France
Cyclo-cross - Itsukushima
Cyclo-cross - Monte Urgull
ITT - Irun-Donostia
Iruña - Donostia

Jours de course actuel : 66

Palmarès :

- Tour de l'Eurométropole (Division 1)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 1)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 1)
- Differdange - Neufchâteau (Division 1)
- Tour de l'Eurométropole (Division 1)
- Circuit de Mutsu (Division p183)
- ITT - Fuji TT Race (Division p183)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 1)
- Saint-Pierre - Bras-Panon (Division 1)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 1)
- Tour d’Ibiza (Division 1)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 1)
- Bitam - Ebolowa (Division 1)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 1)
10è - Étang-Salé - Saint-Pierre (Division 1)

Saison 36
1er Champion National - En Ligne Belgica (p183)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 892) Belgica (2A)
36è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1720) Belgica (2A)
Saison 35
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Wallonie (Score: 26) Belgica (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Wallonie (Score: 32) Belgica (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Abu Dhabi Tour (Score: 6) Belgica (2A)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 852) Belgica (2A)
35è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1899) Belgica (2A)
Saison 33
43è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1721) Belgica (2A)
Saison 32
96è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1197) Belgica (2A)
Saison 31
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 976) Belgica (3A)
23è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2474) Belgica (3A)

Saison 36
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p183)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- GP Camaiore (Division 2A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 2A)
- GP d'Ombrie (Division 2A)
- GP de Molise (Division 2A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
- GP E3 (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division p183)
- Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Mende (Division 2A)
- Norwood - Victor Harbor (Division 2A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 2A)
- Giro Del Belveder (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p183)
10è - A travers la Flandre (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- Nuriootpa - Angaston (Division 2A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Chaudfontaine - Seraing (Division 2A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Arlon - Houffalize (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Oberstammheim - Gansingen (Division 2A)
- Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 2A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Dungloe - Donegal (Division 2A)
- Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 2A)
- Aubel - Herstal (Division 2A)
- Richfield - Payson (Division p183)
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p183)
- Cotonou - Cotonou (Division 2A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p183)
10è - Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p183)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Plzeň (Division p183)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 1)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 1)
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p183)
- Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 1)
- Romorantin Lanthenay - Blois (Division 1)
10è - Modese - Levizzano (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld (Division 2A)
- Rocha - Minas (Division 2A)
- Tour of Prince of Wales Island (Division 2A)
- Rocha (Division 2A)
- Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 2A)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 2A)
- Djibouti - Arta (Division 2A)
- Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay (Division 2A)
- Felizia - Honjala (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Arturo Tour (Division 2A)
- Joinville - Ituporanga (Division 2A)
- Croatian Cup (Division p183)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p183)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 2A)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 2A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p183)
10è - Montevideo - Colonia Del Sacramento (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- GP de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Arlon - Houffalize (Division 2A)
- Isle of Man (Division 2A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Felizia - Honjala (Division 2A)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p183)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p183)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- The Cube trophy (Division 2A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p183)
10è - Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
- Anvers - Huy (Division 3A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
- Unley - Lynodch (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 3A)
- Passage du Gois - Mont des Alouettes (Division 3A)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p183)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
- Taipeh (Division 3A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 3A)
- Kapadokya - Kapadokya (Division 3A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- Unley - Stirling (Division 3A)
- Zywiec - Gorlice (Division 3A)
- Strade Bianche 2018 (Division 3A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p183)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- Folsom - South Lake Tahoe (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Taiyanggonxiang - Wangjing (Division 3A)
10è - Düsseldorf - Liège (Division 3A)
10è - Tour of California (Division 3A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p183)

Saison 30
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
- Autour de Dième (Division 3A)
- Classique d'Isbergues (Division 3A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 3A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 3A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Margraten / Noorbeek (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p183)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p183)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p183)
10è - Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p183)
- Hong Kong Race (Division 4A)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 4A)
- GP de Galice (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Orchies-Aremberg-Orchies (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p183)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
- Mäha - Vöhma (Division 4A)
- Strade Bianche (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Tour of Estonia (Division 4A)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division 4A)
10è - Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)

Saison 28
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 4A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 4A)
- La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 4A)
- Tarragona - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- King Hills (Division 4A)
- Perpignan - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle (Division 4A)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 4A)
- Benicàssim-Alcossebre (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Tour of Britain (Division 4A)
- Coin - Tomares (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 4A)
- ITT - Liège-Liège (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 4A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de Belgique (Division 4A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p183)

Saison 27
- Mougins - Biot (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Nice - Côte de Peille - Nice (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- Melun - Orleans (Division 4A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 4A)
- Devon's Tour (Division p183)
- ITT Asniéres sur Seine ETAPE BUG NE PLUS UTILISER (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p183)

  • Inscrits: 10689
  • En Ligne: 37
  • Kermesses: 21