Coureur: Natsu Exces
Prénom: Natsu
Nom: Exces
Age: 27 ans et 310 jours
Skill: 612.263
Pays:
Équipe: Les Pignoufs
Division: 1
UCI: 1019
Membre: exces31 (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-11-09 00:16:32 : Les Pignoufs
2019-08-01 13:48:26 : Les Pignoufs
2019-06-09 01:46:34 : Les Pignoufs
2019-05-21 10:56:09 : Les Pignoufs
2019-04-30 20:55:25 : Les Pignoufs
2019-03-08 00:33:54 : Les Pignoufs
2019-02-20 07:46:33 : Les Pignoufs
2018-12-22 17:42:22 : Les Pignoufs
2018-10-27 11:42:30 : Les Pignoufs
2018-10-07 00:42:07 : Les Pignoufs
2018-08-11 17:14:00 : Les Pignoufs
2018-07-25 00:50:16 : Les Pignoufs

UCI :

S36 : 123è - 926pts (1)
S35 : 126è - 876pts (1)
S34 : 167è - 776pts (1)
S33 : 8è - 2484pts (2A)
S32 : 77è - 1429pts (2A)
S31 : 94è - 1240pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Kumlica - Fethiye
Cyclo-cross - Monte Urgull
Istanbul - Istanbul
Seydisehir - Alanya
Iruña - Donostia
Gocek – Marmaris
Alanya - Alanya
ITT - Irun-Donostia

Jours de course actuel : 72

Palmarès :

- Tour of Turkey (Division 1)
- Rivera (Division 1)
- TTT - Rome World TTT Challenge (Division 1)
- Struga - Kavardaci (Division 1)
- Rocha - Minas (Division 1)
- Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz (Division 1)
- Warszawa Rembertów (Division 1)
- Štip - Tetovo (Division 1)
- GP de Cantabrie (Division 1)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 1)
- Saint-Savinien-sur-Charente - Roumazières-Loubert (Division 1)
- La Rochelle - Poitiers (Division 1)
- Alanya - Kemer (Division 1)
- GP de Murcia (Division 1)
- Clasica a Almeria (Division 1)
- Roumazières-Loubert - Poitiers (Division 1)

Saison 36
1er Champion National - En Ligne Les Pignoufs (p228)
123è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 926) Les Pignoufs (1)
Saison 35
10è Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 876) Les Pignoufs (1)
126è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 876) Les Pignoufs (1)
Saison 34
1er Champion National - En Ligne Les Pignoufs (p228)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour Down Under Les Pignoufs (1)
167è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 776) Les Pignoufs (1)
Saison 33
1er Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2484) Les Pignoufs (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Turkey Les Pignoufs (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 36) Les Pignoufs (2A)
Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 8) Les Pignoufs (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2484) Les Pignoufs (2A)
Saison 32
77è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1429) Les Pignoufs (2A)
Saison 31
94è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1240) Les Pignoufs (2A)

Saison 36
- GP du Pic de la Mirandole (Division 1)
- Bordeaux - Bayonne (Division 1)
- GP d'Ombrie (Division 1)
- Embrun - Salon de Provence (Division 1)
- Natal-Recife (Division 1)
- Patras - Larissa (Division 1)
- Belém - Belém (Division 1)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division 1)
10è - London Surrey (Division 1)

Saison 35
- Derval - Saumur (Division 1)
- Marrakech - Casablanca (Division 1)
- South Pasadena - Santa Clarita (Division 1)
- Montrichard - St-Amand-Montrond (Division 1)
- Classique du Faso (Division 1)
10è - Praia-Praia (Division 1)

Saison 34
- GP de la Principauté (Division 1)
- Brno-Olomouc (Division 1)
- Loano - Vigevano (Division 1)
- Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore (Division 1)
- Bhoutan olympic (Division 1)
- The Czech Polyvalent Tour - Olomouc-Brno (Division 1)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 1)
10è - Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 1)
10è - Skellefteå - Skellefteå (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 2A)
- Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 2A)
- la Quintana (Division 2A)
- Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 2A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 2A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Veauche (Division 2A)
- Missillac - Châteaubriant (Division 2A)
- Aix-les-Bains - Albertville (Division 2A)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 2A)
- Natal-Recife (Division 2A)
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 2A)
- San Severo - Benevento (Division 2A)
- La Vuelta Roja Caliente a Chile (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 2A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 2A)
- Alger - Aïn Defla (Division 2A)
- Petropolis- via Nova Iguaçu- Rio (Division 2A)
- Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice (Division 2A)
- Turin - San Remo (Division 2A)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 2A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 2A)
- Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara (Division 2A)
- Lodi - South Lake Tahoe (Division 2A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 2A)
- Clasica de La Plata (Division 2A)
- Tour of Prince of Wales Island (Division 2A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 2A)
10è - Benevento - Montecassino (Division 2A)
10è - Morro Bay - Monterey County (Division 2A)
10è - Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 2A)
10è - Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 2A)
10è - Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Knin - Sinj (Division 2A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 2A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 2A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 2A)
- San Juan del Rio - Pachuca (Division 2A)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 2A)
- Firenze-Arezzo (Division 2A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 2A)
- Briey - Thonne les Prés (Division 2A)
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 2A)
- Handzame Classic (Division 2A)
10è - Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
10è - GP de Bretagne (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Saint-Girons / Foix (Division 2A)
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 2A)
- Dibba al Fujairah - Charjah (Division 2A)
- Champagnole - Tournus (Division 2A)
- Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p228)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p228)
- Burhanpur-Amravati (Division 2A)
- San Severo - Benevento (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p228)
- Dingxi - Londge (Division 2A)
- Imola - Imola (Division 2A)
10è - Forli - Gabicce Mare (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 3A)
- Trieste-Ljubjana (Division 3A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 3A)
- Montbrison - Belleville (Division 3A)
- Valence - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert (Division 3A)
- Delémont - Yverdon-les-Bains (Division 3A)
- Forli - Gabicce Mare (Division 3A)
- Sienne - Sienne (Division 3A)
- Napoli - Vesuvo (Division 3A)
- Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (Division 3A)
- Asiago (Division 3A)
- Firenze-Arezzo (Division 3A)
- Monterey - Cambria (Division 3A)
- Chablis - Toucy (Division 3A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 3A)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 3A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 3A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 3A)
- TTT - Vallée de Joux - Juraparc (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Chazey-sur-Ain - Lans-en-Vercors (Division 3A)
- Tour de Slovénie (Division 3A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 3A)
10è - Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc - Tignes (Division 3A)
10è - Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 3A)
10è - Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Campocavallo (Division 3A)
10è - Bourg-en-Bresse - Autun (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- GP Pays-Basque (Division 3A)
- GP de Murcia (Division 3A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 3A)
- Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo (Division 3A)
- Cham klassíska (Division 3A)
- Karachi - Hyderâbâd (Division 3A)
- Northland - Auckland (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Martiana - Martiana (Division 3A)
- Bessèges - Bessèges (Division 3A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 3A)
- GP de Toscane (Division 3A)
- Course de la Democratie Populaire (Division 3A)
- Bessèges-Bessèges par le col de Trélis (Division 3A)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 3A)
- Kangar - Kulim (Division 3A)
- GP de la Principauté (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10691
  • En Ligne: 25
  • Kermesses: 21