Coureur: Javi Hernandez
Prénom: Javi
Nom: Hernandez
Age: 26 ans et 280 jours
Skill: 594.089
Pays:
Équipe: Caisse Epargne
Division: 1
UCI: 82
Membre: migue82 (fr)
Salaire: 65 000€
Popularité:

??????
Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur

Parcours :

2019-11-24 20:15:54 : Caisse Epargne
2019-07-29 13:29:16 : Cristaline
2019-05-08 12:57:48 : Cristaline
2019-03-12 08:15:33 : Cristaline
2019-02-06 20:12:50 : 1664
2018-12-21 10:43:40 : 1664
2018-10-11 22:24:57 : ING
2018-09-26 21:51:29 : ING
2018-07-28 11:54:55 : ING
2018-05-13 11:13:00 : ING
2018-04-25 19:38:47 : ING
2018-04-10 19:37:09 : ING

UCI :

S36 : 91è - 1171pts (2A)
S35 : 6è - 2491pts (3A)
S34 : 31è - 1891pts (3A)
S32 : 2è - 4175pts (3A)
S31 : 37è - 2141pts (3A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Dresde-Berlin
Cyclo-cross - Itsukushima
ITT - Berlin - Postdam
Wiesloch - Mainz
Mainz - Winterberg
Fribourg-en-Brisgau - Belchen

Jours de course actuel : 16

Palmarès :


Saison 36
91è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1171) Cristaline (2A)
Saison 35
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2491) Cristaline (3A)
Saison 34
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon (Score: 41) Cristaline (3A)
31è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1891) Cristaline (3A)
Saison 32
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 67) ING (3A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Vuelta al País Vasco ING (3A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Volta a Catalunya ING (3A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour Down Under ING (3A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Guangxi ING (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 197) ING (3A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 4175) ING (3A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 4175) ING (3A)
Saison 31
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de l'Avenir (Score: 60) ING (3A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Guangxi ING (3A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Turkey ING (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Score: 124) ING (3A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2141) ING (3A)
37è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2141) ING (3A)
Saison 30
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Guangxi (Score: 65) ING (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Score: 56) ING (4A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour Down Under ING (4A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Guangxi ING (4A)

Saison 36
- Parc Flamengo-Rio de Janeiro (Division 2A)
- GP de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Locarno - Passo Della Novena (Division 2A)
- Petropolis- via Nova Iguaçu- Rio (Division 2A)
- GP du Piemont (Division 2A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Le Bouveret - Aigle (Division 2A)
- Angers - Boulay-les-Ifs (Division 2A)
- Champéry - Bulle (Division 2A)
10è - Zvolen-Haute Tatras (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 3A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 3A)
- Bulle - Sion (Division 3A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
- GP de haute-Normandie (Division 3A)
- Richfield - Payson (Division p62)
- Nuriootpa - Angaston (Division 3A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 3A)
- Marrakech - Agadir (Division 3A)
- Rialp - Valls (Division 3A)
- Marrakech - Casablanca (Division 3A)
- South Pasadena - Santa Clarita (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Arras - Amiens (Division 3A)
- Classique du Faso (Division 3A)
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 3A)
- Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 3A)
- Cotonou - Porto (Division 3A)
- Dublin - Galway (Division 3A)
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 3A)
- Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc - Modane Valfréjus (Division 3A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 3A)
- Ville-la-Grand - Finhaut-Emosson (Division 3A)
- La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 3A)
- Tarare - Col du Béal (Division 3A)
- Cayeux-sur-Mer - Fécamp (Division 3A)
10è - Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse (Division 3A)
10è - Cameroun Tour (Division 3A)

Saison 34
- Tour of California (Division 3A)
- Nanyuki - Nairobi (Division 3A)
- Shanghai - Panorama du Lac Tai (Division 3A)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 3A)
- Apcher - Florac (Division 3A)
- Svelvik - Horten (Division 3A)
- Alès-Rieutort de randon (Division 3A)
- Glava Tour of Norway (Division 3A)
- Sisteron - La Mure (Division 3A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 3A)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 3A)
- GP des Alpes-Maritimes_Cannes - Isola (Division 3A)
- Hønefoss - Asker (Division 3A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 3A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 3A)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 3A)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 3A)
10è - Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)

Saison 33
- Pachuca - La Malinche Tlaxcala (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 3A)
- Girardot - La Linea (Division 3A)
- Course du Paradis (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
- Croatian Cup (Division p62)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- London Surrey (Division 3A)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 3A)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 3A)
- MYTHE - Bruce Wayne GP (Division 3A)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 3A)
10è - Guanajuato - San Juan del Rio (Division 3A)
10è - San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 3A)
10è - Amstel GoldRace (Division 3A)

Saison 32
- Medina del Campo - Ávila (Division 3A)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 3A)
- TTT - Banyoles - Banyoles (Division 3A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 3A)
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 3A)
- Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 3A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 3A)
- Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 3A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 3A)
- The Cube trophy (Division 3A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 3A)
- Alcañíz - Peñíscola (Division 3A)
- Gansingen - Gstaad (Division 3A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 3A)
- Palmanova - Cividale del Friuli (Division 3A)
- Firenze - Bagno Di Romagna (Division 3A)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 3A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 3A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 3A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 3A)
- Catanzaro - Praia a Mare (Division 3A)
- Mataro - Gijon (Division 3A)
- Bermeo - Valdegovía (Division 3A)
- Forlì - Reggio Emilia (Division 3A)
- Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 3A)
- Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Utrecht - Zélande (Division 3A)
- London Surrey (Division 3A)
- Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 3A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar (Division 3A)
- Arcachon - Bordeaux (Division 3A)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 3A)
- Pinzolo - Aprica (Division 3A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Olten Trimbach - Gansingen (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p62)
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 3A)
- Millau - Carcassonne (Division 3A)
10è - San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 3A)
10è - Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 3A)
10è - Ferrara - Nervesa della Battaglia (Division 3A)

Saison 31
- Nanning - Nanning (Division 3A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 3A)
- Imola - Imola (Division 3A)
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 3A)
- Turin - San Remo (Division 3A)
- Busan-Seoul (Division 3A)
- Kapadokya - Kapadokya (Division 3A)
- Ronde des îles (Division 3A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Mer jaune - Mer du Japon (Division 3A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
- San Severo - Benevento (Division 3A)
- Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 3A)
- Saint-Girons / Foix (Division 3A)
- Aarberg - Trimbach Olten (Division 3A)
- Fiesch - Gommiswald (Division 3A)
- Eschenbach - Arosa (Division 3A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 3A)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 3A)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 3A)
- Champagnole - Tournus (Division 3A)
- Forli - Gabicce Mare (Division 3A)
- Folsom - South Lake Tahoe (Division 3A)
- Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Les Sybelles (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 3A)
- Qasr Al Sarab - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- Coire - Passo del Bernina (Division 3A)
- Dubai - Al Aqah (Division 3A)
- Caen - Granville (Division 3A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 3A)
- Baybay-Baybay (Division 3A)
- Les boucles de Beyrouth (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
10è - Avranches-Mortagne au Perche (Division 3A)

Saison 30
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc - Tignes (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 4A)
- Sienne - Sienne (Division 4A)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 4A)
- Marmaris - Selcuk (Division 4A)
- Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 4A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
- Napoli - Vesuvo (Division 4A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 4A)
- Norwood - Uraidla (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Circuit de Saône et Loire (Division 4A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 4A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 4A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 4A)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Alanya - Kemer (Division 4A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Autun (Division 4A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
- Prospect - Lobethal (Division 4A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 4A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 4A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 4A)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 4A)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 4A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Asiago (Division 4A)
- Chablis - Toucy (Division 4A)
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 4A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 4A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Al Maryah - Al Maryah (Division 4A)

Saison 29
- Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 4A)
- Albertville - Sainte-Foy Tarentaise (Division 4A)
- Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 4A)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 4A)
- GP de Murcia (Division 4A)
- Dungloe - Donegal (Division 4A)
- Trofeo Migjorn (Division 4A)
- Annemasse - Cluses (Division 4A)
- Northland - Auckland (Division 4A)
- An Post Ras (Division 4A)
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 4A)
- Benevento - Montecassino (Division 4A)
- Francavilla Al Mare - Casalincontrada (Division 4A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Avallon - Arbois (Division 4A)
- GP Pays-Basque (Division 4A)
- Auxerre - Beaune (Division 4A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 4A)
- GP d'Estremadure (Division 4A)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 4A)
- ITT - Grenoble - Chamrousse (Division 4A)
10è - Kumlica - Fethiye (Division 4A)
10è - Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 4A)
10è - Selcuk - Izmir (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10687
  • En Ligne: 52
  • Kermesses: 16