Météo ensoleillé
7
2024-07-10 - WT - Andorf - Linz (Etape #3) |
187.7
km

Dénivelé: +2155m / -2233m | by Stark (fr)
km / m / %


Record: 4h44m27.97s Noel Flantier (S50)
T1: 38.2km
T2: 36.9km pmu x 3
T3: 38.5km
T4: 48.2km gpm x 3
T5: 25.9km pmu x 10

Résultats disponibles à 00:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Luka Doncic Team Volvic
2 Swetta Lamaletas Team Volvic
3 Thibaut Pinot-noir Team Volvic
4 Coucou Akumetsu Team Volvic
5 Hope French Team Volvic
6 Niji Vinsmoke Team Volvic
7 Ouzo Houle Team Volvic
8 Louis Champagne Team Volvic
9 Gérard Jr Menffroi UAE Cycling Academy
10 Aubin Gladech UAE Cycling Academy
11 Luis Jr Herrera UAE Cycling Academy
12 Tj Short Ii UAE Cycling Academy
13 Ricard Virenque UAE Cycling Academy
14 Akim Embett UAE Cycling Academy
15 Au Revoir UAE Cycling Academy
16 Deniz Undav UAE Cycling Academy
17 Natali Vébère PROLOT
18 Antsa Ratsim PROLOT
19 Hlava Tchek PROLOT
20 Jay Vine PROLOT
21 Julien Pinaud PROLOT
22 Seva Feta PROLOT
23 Lucas Serre PROLOT
24 Pet Plaume PROLOT
25 Rasmus Ljunberg Akumetsu little noobs
26 Alfredinho Forero Akumetsu little noobs
27 Alfredinho Pardo Akumetsu little noobs
28 Timo Praha Akumetsu little noobs
29 Lucho De La Hourquette Akumetsu little noobs
30 Takashi Mitsuhashi Akumetsu little noobs
31 Milan Djackyl Akumetsu little noobs
32 Kelly Diote Akumetsu little noobs
33 Arishaka Yakmeni la samarienne 80
34 Max Hasler la samarienne 80
35 Aka Pulco la samarienne 80
36 Matteo Falaschi la samarienne 80
37 Allan Partout la samarienne 80
38 Lee Wan la samarienne 80
39 Liam Macgearailt la samarienne 80
40 Adam Derrequin Kamagra Union Cyclist Bernoise
41 Laurent Houtemps Kamagra Union Cyclist Bernoise
42 Homer Dalor Kamagra Union Cyclist Bernoise
43 Sylvain Etiré-ilfautleboire Kamagra Union Cyclist Bernoise
44 Firmin Peutabouche Kamagra Union Cyclist Bernoise
45 Sam Troulecul Kamagra Union Cyclist Bernoise
46 Marc Assin Kamagra Union Cyclist Bernoise
47 Jérémy Monchorte Kamagra Union Cyclist Bernoise
48 Rolland Guernalec Canadian Tire
49 Rick Vandedos Canadian Tire
50 Lucas Delebecque Canadian Tire
51 Florenzo Seivino Canadian Tire
52 Gregory Fantesi Canadian Tire
53 Steven Aiken Raide Boule
54 Angel Murphy Raide Boule
55 Peter Greene Raide Boule
56 Kenneth Pitz Raide Boule
57 Tadej Contador Raide Boule
58 Miss Ion Raide Boule
59 Pedro Mecano Raide Boule
60 William Green Raide Boule
61 Oier Lazkano Donostiarrak
62 Tony Clark RICHARD - CMB CGN
63 Yuki Nekojima Les Légumes
64 Linus Gerdemann Les Légumes
65 Serhiy Honchar Les Légumes
66 Yuuki Nakajima Les Légumes
67 Raito Nekojima Les Légumes
68 Giulio Pellizzari European Cycling Team
69 Bobi Coarach Dragon de Métal
70 Tingun Jungin Dragon de Métal

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^