Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Edmonton Alberta oVnI 23h38m09.9s7537 500€
2Juan Babiscus 1664 3.76s6834 500€
3Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel 47.58s6331 500€
4Path Rod Pinard Rance fremur team 01m16.2s6030 000€
5Hector Heusghem Adria Mobil 01m17.6s5728 500€
6Vincenzo Ultimate Les Pignoufs 01m21.4s5427 000€
7Ouna Kouillaler 1664 01m26s5125 500€
8Peperoni Anquetil Adria Mobil 01m39.7s4824 000€
9Li Linou 88 cyclisme Vosgien 01m40.5s4522 500€
10Mateja Mohoric Adria Mobil 01m43.2s4421 750€
11Phil Van Poil Rance fremur team 01m43.8s4221 000€
12Valentin Philippe 1664 01m48.6s4120 250€
13Drop Shot Rance fremur team 02m12.2s3919 500€
14Junior Tophe Les Diables 02m12.9s3818 750€
15Thal Achichi 1664 02m13.7s3618 000€
16Pooky Red Adria Mobil 02m21.1s3517 250€
17Cra Po 1664 02m38.3s3316 500€
18Tom Dany 88 cyclisme Vosgien 02m40.8s3215 750€
19Sandokan Sandokan Les As Du Bidon 02m41.5s3015 000€
20Primoz Roglic 1664 02m53.2s2914 250€
21Rosita Peña Seijas Les Pignoufs 02m58.8s2713 500€
22Genzo Wakabayashi Vendée U 02m59.4s2612 750€
23Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m00.5s2412 000€
24Adonis Creed Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m15.2s2311 250€
25Tim De Klimmer Adria Mobil 03m18.6s2110 500€
26Kai Pee-rinha La Nati 03m24.8s209 750€
27Hase Tico 88 cyclisme Vosgien 03m34.3s189 000€
28Jérome Delnovo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m55.8s188 250€
29Francis Levrai Vendée U 03m59.6s177 500€
30Marco Coelho Rance fremur team 04m21.2s176 750€
31Rui Costa 88 cyclisme Vosgien 04m36.2s156 000€
32N-golo Kanté Vendée U 04m50.5s155 400€
33Sebastien Sarkis Ardèche Libre 05m01.3s145 100€
34Igor Mashuyev Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m06.3s144 800€
35Colin Cowdrey Les pédaleurs fous 05m09.4s124 500€
36Gianluca Acquafresca Jr Les pédaleurs fous 05m20s124 200€
37Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 05m48.7s113 900€
38Thomas Boudat Adria Mobil 05m58.5s113 600€
39Lucas Leslovene Vendée U 06m20.5s93 300€
40Marco Tedesco Jr La Nati 06m33.1s93 000€
41Chris Taline oVnI 06m38.8s82 850€
42Super Tudi Les pédaleurs fous 06m49.4s82 700€
43Matt Hisleur 88 cyclisme Vosgien 08m32.4s62 550€
44Vito Longo Vendée U 09m16s62 400€
45Ban Zaï ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 09m57.5s52 250€
46Karl Albrecht Habsburg-lothringen oVnI 11m22.9s52 100€
47Luccini Noé Les Diables 12m18.5s31 950€
48Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 13m14.7s31 800€
49Salvador Ave Caisse Epargne 13m22.8s21 650€
50Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 14m02s21 500€
51Mario Cippo Les As Du Bidon 17m36.9s00€
52Thomas Edison ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 19m25.7s00€
53Redd Ranger Ardèche Libre 28m15s00€

1664 : 258pts
Adria Mobil : 216pts
Rance fremur team : 161pts
88 cyclisme Vosgien : 116pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 100pts
oVnI : 88pts
Les Pignoufs : 81pts
Vendée U : 73pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 58pts
Les Diables : 41pts
Les pédaleurs fous : 32pts
Les As Du Bidon : 30pts
La Nati : 29pts
Ardèche Libre : 16pts
Caisse Epargne : 2pts


  • Inscrits: 10766
  • En Ligne: 39
  • Kermesses: 25