Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Jayoune Bitanfer Les Pignoufs 10h51m31.1s2512 500€
2John Pizzapan Ardèche Libre 19.8s2311 500€
3Lukas Mucha CaliméRockets 21.8s2110 500€
4Chrristophe Morreau La Nati 23.8s2010 000€
5Tabata Saika La Nati 50.18s199 500€
6Lyco Gomez Les Diables 55.16s189 000€
7Gabriel Tubrulesmonesprit Botanic Jardin Naturel 55.16s178 500€
8Alexey Lutsenko ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 55.16s168 000€
9Daniel Flego Rance fremur team 55.16s157 500€
10Jeremy Lecouvert Les Diables 55.16s157 250€
11Hamma Legend Belgica 55.16s147 000€
12Mateja Mohoric 1664 01m19.5s146 750€
13Richie Furoncle Belgica 01m19.5s136 500€
14Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m24.2s136 250€
15Ana Rivas Najar Les Pignoufs 01m30.2s126 000€
16Maria Julia Gonzalez Les As Du Bidon 01m30.2s125 750€
17Théo Courant CaliméRockets 01m54.6s115 500€
18Marco Tedesco Jr La Nati 01m54.6s115 250€
19Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m54.6s105 000€
20Gianmarco Carlesi Belgica 01m54.6s104 750€
21Thomas Price CaliméRockets 02m05.9s94 500€
22Super Sonic Junior Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m08.9s94 250€
23Aurelien Joachim Rance fremur team 02m11.9s84 000€
24Néstor Castillo Les As Du Bidon 02m11.9s83 750€
25Lucien Hynnaugh Adria Mobil 02m11.9s73 500€
26Luis Bauke Adria Mobil 02m36.2s73 250€
27Alex Skate Rance fremur team 02m36.2s63 000€
28Jérome Delnovo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m36.2s62 750€
29Edward Kenway Les Diables 02m55.3s62 500€
30Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m55.3s62 250€
31Alexander Sagan Belgica 03m29.9s52 000€
32Erik Breukink Belgica 03m32s51 800€
33Louis Heusghem Adria Mobil 04m07.8s51 700€
34Marko Drakavic La Nati 04m08.8s51 600€
35Amir Abelle 1664 04m13.6s41 500€
36Kraki Grimpeur Belgica 04m13.6s41 400€
37Marin Carpisovic ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 04m13.6s41 300€
38Johaness Weis Les As Du Bidon 04m13.6s41 200€
39Miguel Rojas Rance fremur team 05m08.3s31 100€
40Ed La Baroud CaliméRockets 05m38.3s31 000€
41Juju Perpi La Nati 05m55.2s3950€
42Florent Perrini ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m37.1s3900€
43Nick Kyrgios Belgica 13m00.5s2850€
44Ban Zaï ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 16m35.1s2800€
45Averell Husvod Les As Du Bidon 19m34.2s2750€
46Multi Compte Les As Du Bidon 24m39.2s2700€
47Jack Husvod Les As Du Bidon 25m27.8s1650€
48Fabian Lemond Belgica 34m27.8s1600€
49Romain Bardet 1664 37m45s1550€
50Draco Feu Les As Du Bidon 47m57.5s1500€

La Nati : 58pts
Belgica : 54pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 47pts
CaliméRockets : 44pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 39pts
Les Diables : 39pts
Les Pignoufs : 37pts
Rance fremur team : 32pts
Les As Du Bidon : 30pts
Ardèche Libre : 23pts
Adria Mobil : 19pts
1664 : 19pts


  • Inscrits: 10702
  • En Ligne: 23
  • Kermesses: 19