Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Colin Cowdrey Belgica 6h28m24.9s2512 500€
2Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI 2.61s2311 500€
3Sarr Dinne Ardèche Libre 7.61s2110 500€
4Christian Seznec Rance fremur team 8.91s2010 000€
5Coma Van Manel Coma Nation Army 8.91s199 500€
6Super Sonic Junior Botanic Jardin Naturel 9.24s189 000€
7Schoko Bons Les Diables 9.61s178 500€
8Andrenoel Tena Adria Mobil 10.91s168 000€
9Alonso Balmaské oVnI 10.91s157 500€
10Gui Bolles oVnI 12.24s157 250€
11Phil Laguilbe Les As Du Bidon 12.24s147 000€
12Bris Card Adria Mobil 12.24s146 750€
13Patrick Techka Les Diables 12.24s136 500€
14Arthur Cooper oVnI 12.24s136 250€
15Vicenzo Pignoufito Les Pignoufs 12.24s126 000€
16Ouna Anrrucy Ardèche Libre 12.91s125 750€
17Victor Linart oVnI 12.91s115 500€
18Gerard Lorese Ardèche Libre 13.91s115 250€
19Vincent Boue Les As Du Bidon 14.55s105 000€
20Terry Bah Botanic Jardin Naturel 14.91s104 750€
21Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne 14.91s94 500€
22Sebastien Sarkis Les As Du Bidon 14.91s94 250€
23Omen Sam Adria Mobil 14.91s84 000€
24Zelef Exces Les Pignoufs 14.91s83 750€
25Thomas Boudat Adria Mobil 14.91s73 500€
26Jan Us Les Pignoufs 14.91s73 250€
27Provencal Legaullois Caisse Epargne 14.91s63 000€
28Jezza May Rance fremur team 14.91s62 750€
29Juan Miguel Transfer Mercato Adria Mobil 14.91s62 500€
30Mathias Berg Caisse Epargne 14.91s62 250€
31Agon Exces Les Pignoufs 14.91s52 000€
32Wilhem Draak Les Diables 14.91s51 800€
33Sean Mac Kelly Astalye 16.06s51 700€
34Ezio Auditore Les Diables 19.06s51 600€
35Mike Brown Adria Mobil 19.06s41 500€
36Pierro Lepavé Botanic Jardin Naturel 19.06s41 400€
37Eddy Planckaert Belgica 19.06s41 300€
38Will Smith Les Diables 19.06s41 200€
39Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon 19.06s31 100€
40Roger Le Gitan Bretagne19.06s31 000€
41Remi Skate Rance fremur team 28.77s3950€
42Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 28.77s3900€
43Cav Thomson Les Pignoufs 28.77s2850€
44Nick Kyrgios Belgica 28.77s2800€
45Pavu Papri Ardèche Libre 28.77s2750€
46Apu Nahasapeemapetilon Botanic Jardin Naturel 28.77s2700€
47Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre 28.77s1650€
48Ricky Pogba Rance fremur team 28.77s1600€
49Sacha Kira Les Diables 28.77s1550€
50Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne 30.46s1500€
51Apollo Creed Coma Nation Army 33.72s00€
52Nomaé Lloquento Belgica 33.72s00€
53Luciana Ortega Les Pignoufs 33.72s00€
54Douglas Bell RUBIN-SHARKS 42.27s00€
55Bist Ro Les As Du Bidon 02m06.4s00€
56Cyclo Crossman Bretagne02m09s00€
57Mathias Hagen Belgica 02m13.2s00€
58Vicenzo Bama Les As Du Bidon 02m13.2s00€
59Anthony Cachar Belgica 02m22.9s00€
60Julian Tabares Bretagne02m27.8s00€
61Stephan Hérault Les As Du Bidon 02m47.7s00€
62Abdou Denavarre Bretagne03m15.3s00€

oVnI : 77pts
Adria Mobil : 55pts
Ardèche Libre : 47pts
Les Diables : 45pts
Les As Du Bidon : 36pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 34pts
Les Pignoufs : 34pts
Belgica : 31pts
Rance fremur team : 30pts
Caisse Epargne : 25pts
Coma Nation Army : 19pts
Astalye : 5pts
Bretagne : 3pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10687
  • En Ligne: 35
  • Kermesses: 16