Division :

PlaceNomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Juste Le-d Ergal-Mavic 7h36m57.45s387 5007.5k
2Scott Foster Ergal-Mavic 8.2s346 9006.9k
3Jean-claude Bourrin Hope Team Uprising 20.85s326 3006.3k
4Gattu Gattusish Ergal-Mavic 21.85s306 0006k
5Claudio Roncola Hope Team Uprising 22.44s295 7005.7k
6Sonik Hedgehog Raide Boule28.71s275 4005.4k
7Remcoma Manell Hope Team Uprising 28.71s265 1005.1k
8Pot Ion Raide Boule29.94s244 8004.8k
9Dahey O Riordan Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 30.94s234 5004.5k
10Warren Capiot Raide Boule31.17s224 3504.4k
11Matteo Pavesi SOUDAL / QUICK•STEP 33.94s214 2004.2k
12San Goku Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 33.94s214 0504.1k
13Daley Oriordan Groupama-FDJ 33.94s203 9003.9k
14Irish Coffey Euskatel Euskadi 55.33s193 7503.8k
15Dan None Kenyan Riders Downunder 01m05.4s183 6003.6k
16Pere Ceval Raide Boule01m15.01s183 4503.5k
17Tadej Vingegaard UAE Development Team 01m22.48s173 3003.3k
18Hlava Tchek PROLOT 01m23.48s163 1503.2k
19Fouet Tare Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 01m40.13s153 0003k
20Andy Hedge Raide Boule01m53.22s152 8502.9k
21Deretour Parcequejereviens Kenyan Riders Downunder 02m05.98s142 7002.7k
22Pablo Colocolo Kenyan Riders Downunder 02m30.83s132 5502.6k
23Guillaume Tell Jr Rockets du Diable 02m54.93s122 4002.4k
24Juju Topalif Bretagne02m55.72s122 2502.3k
25Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 03m15.59s112 1002.1k
26Luca Agustin Arriola Raide Boule03m33.33s101 9502k
27Legendary Michi Vamonosss03m57.43s91 8001.8k
28Mat Vanderpoupou Team Limousin 87 04m19.09s91 6501.7k
29Deter Mudvayne Team Limousin 87 04m19.09s91 5001.5k
30Niklas Larsen US Joker 06m32.57s91 3501.4k
31Kyle Sinclair US Joker 06m54.57s81 2001.2k

Raide Boule : 116pts
Ergal-Mavic : 102pts
Hope Team Uprising : 87pts
Tarn Cyclisme Endurance : 59pts
Kenyan Riders Downunder : 45pts
Team Limousin 87 : 29pts
SOUDAL / QUICK•STEP : 21pts
Groupama-FDJ : 20pts
Euskatel Euskadi : 19pts
US Joker : 17pts
UAE Development Team : 17pts
PROLOT : 16pts
Bretagne : 12pts
Rockets du Diable : 12pts
Vamonosss : 9pts

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^