Coureur: Dino Zor
Prénom: Dino
Nom: Zor
Age: 34 ans et 115 jours
Skill: 583.821
Pays:
Équipe: Bretagne
Division: 1
UCI: 78
Membre: al capone (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

équipier model
Spécialité :
Grimpeur amateur

Parcours :

2019-10-14 12:10:32 : Bretagne
2019-08-22 00:09:47 : Astalye
2019-07-29 13:14:27 : Astalye
2019-05-17 21:17:05 : Astalye
2016-12-07 23:36:26 : Astalye
2016-09-24 20:28:43 : Astalye
2016-08-22 13:21:46 : Astalye

UCI :

S32 : 71è - 1484pts (2A)
S31 : 66è - 1477pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

ITT - Fuji TT Race
Circuit de Mutsu
Banff - Icefields Parkway
Circuit Saint Georges
Calgary-Banff

Jours de course actuel : 38

Palmarès :


Saison 32
71è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1484) Carthage (2A)
Saison 31
66è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1477) Carthage (2A)
Saison 24
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour du Japon (Score: 27) SAHARA Force India (4A)

Saison 34
- Bagnères de Bigorre - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 2A)
- Monviso Venezia - Il Padania (Division 2A)
- Paesana - Laigueglia (Division 2A)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 2A)
- Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 2A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 2A)
10è - TTT - Rome World TTT Challenge (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Rocha (Division 2A)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 2A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 2A)
- Achiras - Merlo Filo Sierras Comechingones (Division 2A)
- tour de mayotte (Division 2A)
10è - La Punta - Mirador Del Potrero (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de San Luis (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Colmar - Col du Hahnenbrunnen (Division 2A)
- LA BELGIQUE EN 200 km (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- Chazey-sur-Ain - Lans-en-Vercors (Division 2A)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 2A)
- Tour Alsace (Division 2A)
- Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- Firenze-Arezzo (Division 2A)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 2A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Sisteron - La Mure (Division 2A)
- Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (Division 2A)
- Tour of the dragon (Division 2A)
- Unley - Stirling (Division 2A)
- Bhoutan olympic (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Cherasco - Cervinia (Division 2A)
- MYTHE - Bruce Wayne GP (Division 2A)
- Hanoï - Khoa San (Division 2A)
- Engis - Dison (Division 2A)
- Romania South Hell Challenge (Division 2A)
- Funchal-Seixal (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Savane (Division 2A)
- ITT - Amay - Mur de Huy (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Val Thorens (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Alp - Valls (Division 3A)
- Muggio - Pinerolo (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Indicatore - Cittareale (Division 3A)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 3A)
- Bagà - Port Ainé (Division 3A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 3A)
- Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria (Division 3A)
- Santo Estevo de Ribas de Sil - Puerto de Ancares (Division 3A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 3A)
- Camaiore - Follonica (Division 3A)
- TTT - Lido di Camaiore (Division 3A)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 3A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 3A)
- Cistierna - Les Praeres (Division 3A)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division 3A)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 3A)
- TTT - Nîmes - Nîmes (Division 3A)
- Follonica - Trevi (Division 3A)
- Sant Joan Despí - Vilanova i la Geltrú (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
10è - Belorado - Obregón (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- Llívia - Igualada (Division 3A)
- Tour du Piémont (Division 3A)
- Parc Flamengo-Rio de Janeiro (Division 3A)
- Voiron - Lyon (Division 3A)
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 3A)
- VI Challenge (Division 3A)
- Bilbo - Eibar (Division 3A)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 3A)
- Cagnes-sur-Mer - Marseille (Division 3A)
- Caravaca Jubilar / El Pozo Alimentacion (Division 3A)
- Sao Paulo - Rio de Janeiro (Division 3A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 3A)
- Cluses - Les Carroz (Division 3A)
- Tour do Rio (Division 3A)
- Benicàssim-Alcossebre (Division 3A)
- ITT - st firmin st bonnet (Division 3A)
- Pinerolo - Risoul (Division 3A)
- Valls - Lo Port (Division 3A)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- Ecija - La Pandera (Division 3A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 3A)
- Cotes du Rhone (Division 3A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 3A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 3A)
- Vila Real - Sagunto (Division 3A)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 3A)
10è - Aubagne - Fayence (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 3A)
10è - Alcala la Real - Sierra Nevada (Division 3A)
10è - Pau-Peyragudes (Division 3A)
10è - Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- Sparti - Methoni (Division 4A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division 4A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 4A)
- Boucles de l'Aulne (Division 4A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 4A)
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 4A)
- Martigny - Aarberg (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 4A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 4A)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 4A)
- Aubagne - Fayence (Division 4A)
- ITT - Orange - Avignon (Division 4A)
- TTT - Patras - Patras (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue Aigle - Aigle (Division 4A)
- Leonidion - Sparti (Division 4A)
- Llívia - Igualada (Division 4A)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 4A)
- La Route d'Hanoï (Division 4A)
- Trofeo Hugo Chavez (Division 4A)
- ITT - Andorra la Vella - Pas de la Casa (Division 4A)
- Andorre la Vieille > Cortals d´Encamp (Division 4A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 4A)
- Torredelcampo - Güéjar Sierra. Alto de Hazallanas (Division 4A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
10è - Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (Division 4A)
10è - Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 4A)
10è - Castrovillari - Alberobello (Division 4A)

Saison 25
- Les boucles de la Marne (Division 4A)
- TTT - Bighus - Masnou (Division 4A)
- Barcelona - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- MYTHE - L'Enfer Montagneux (Division 4A)
- Vinzzz.Ville - HAS 2000 (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
10è - Station des Rousses Bois D'Amont - Morzine-Avoriaz (Division 4A)
10è - Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 4A)
10è - Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (Division 4A)
10è - Monte Zoncolan (Division 4A)
10è - Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 4A)

Saison 24
- Fujisan (Division 4A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 4A)
- Izu - Izu (Division 4A)
- MYTHE - Trans-Montagneuse (Division 4A)
- Le Bouveret - Aigle (Division 4A)
- Croatian Cup (Division 4A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 4A)
- A travers la Loire (Division 4A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 4A)
- Les Boucles du Verdon (Division 4A)
- GP d'Aoste (Division 4A)
- Villefranche-sur-Saône - Lyon (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
- Davos - Davos (Division 4A)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 4A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 4A)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 4A)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 4A)
- Turku - Helsinki (Division 4A)
- Minami Shinshu - Matsuo Stadium (Division 4A)
- Banyoles - La Molina (Division 4A)
- A Travers les Monts (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 4A)
- Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (Division 4A)
- genève-genève (Division 4A)
- Bilbao-San Miguel de Aralar (Division 4A)
- ITT - Sakai (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de France (Division 4A)
10è - Ugine - Col de L'Arpettaz (Division 4A)

Saison 23
- La Portadora (Division 3A)
- Cyclo'Corse (Division 3A)
- Route de Provence (Division 3A)
- Martiana - Martiana (Division 3A)

Saison 22
10è - São Filipe-Achada Grande (Division 3B)

  • Inscrits: 10682
  • En Ligne: 68
  • Kermesses: 19