Coureur: Anthony Cachar
Prénom: Anthony
Nom: Cachar
Age: 32 ans et 185 jours
Skill: 599.028
Pays:
Équipe: Belgica
Division: 2A
UCI: 2218
Membre: Cachar (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-07-15 21:30:13 : Belgica
2019-04-29 19:37:45 : Belgica
2019-03-04 04:56:27 : Belgica
2018-11-30 09:31:56 : Colas-Mercedes
2018-10-06 22:15:35 : Colas-Mercedes
2018-07-05 12:30:03 : Team España
2018-03-17 17:44:30 : Team España

UCI :

S34 : 194è - 602pts (1)
S33 : 34è - 1914pts (2A)
S32 : 36è - 1911pts (2A)
S28 : 2è - 3122pts (4A)
S25 : 3è - 2825pts (4A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

GP de Québec
Bundoran - Buncrana
GP de Montréal
Mühldorf – Viechtach
Championnat de Zurich
Il Lombardi
Paris - Tours
Liuzhou - Guilin
Qinzhou - Nanning
Wuzhou - Yulin

Jours de course actuel : 56

Palmarès :

10è - Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Praia-Praia (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Marssac-sur-Tarn (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Cahors-Montcuq-Cajarc-Cahors (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 2A)
- Angers - Nantes (Division 2A)
- Cotonou - Cotonou (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Palmeira - Prainha (Division 2A)
- Arras - Amiens (Division 2A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
- Bergerac-Riberac (Division 2A)
- Unley - Lynodch (Division 2A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 2A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
- Oberstammheim - Gansingen (Division 2A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 2A)
- Alger - Aïn Defla (Division 2A)
- Critérium de Porto Novo (Division 2A)
- Down Under Classic (Division 2A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 2A)
- Cayeux-sur-Mer - Fécamp (Division 2A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- Course du Nil - Rosette-Le Caire (Division 2A)
- Cameroun Tour (Division 2A)
10è - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
10è - la course au desert (Division 2A)
10è - Nuriootpa - Angaston (Division 2A)
10è - Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)

Saison 34
194è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 602) Belgica (1)
Saison 33
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 962) Colas-Mercedes (2A)
34è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1914) Colas-Mercedes (2A)
Saison 32
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 974) Colas-Mercedes (2A)
36è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1911) Colas-Mercedes (2A)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of California (Score: 55) Team España (3A)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 45) Rabo Bank (4A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3122) Rabo Bank (4A)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 1474) Rabo Bank (4A)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour du Japon (Score: 30) Team Bora Argon (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour du Cameroun (Score: 42) Team Bora Argon (3A)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 12) Advance Delta (3A)
Saison 25
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour Down Under (Score: 88) Advance Delta (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Abu Dhabi Tour (Score: 8) Advance Delta (4A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2825) Advance Delta (4A)
Saison 24
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Abu Dhabi Tour (Score: 10) Advance Delta (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Volta ao Algarve (Score: 22) Advance Delta (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of California (Score: 25) Advance Delta (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Herald Sun Tour (Score: 14) Advance Delta (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Herald Sun Tour (Score: 102) Advance Delta (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de l'Ain (Score: 20) Advance Delta (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de l'Ain (Score: 44) Advance Delta (4A)
Saison 23
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - International Tour of Hellas (Score: 92) Advance Delta (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 52) Advance Delta (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Belgique (Score: 12) Advance Delta (4A)

Saison 34
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p25)
- Skellefteå - Skellefteå (Division 1)
10è - Wellington Hills (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Hawaii Tour (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 2A)
- Tour of Prince Edward Island (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Albi (Division 2A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 2A)
- Super Sprint (Yaoundé - Yaoundé) (Division 2A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 2A)
- London Surrey (Division 2A)
- Circuit Saint Georges (Division 2A)
- Cuneo - Torino (Division 2A)
- Civitanova Marche - Forli (Division 2A)
- Clasica de La Plata (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 2A)
- Joinville - Ituporanga (Division 2A)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 2A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 2A)
- Imola - Vicenza (Division 2A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 2A)
- Tour of Prince of Wales Island (Division 2A)
10è - GP de Québec (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
- Handzame Classic (Division 2A)
- Glasgow - Edinburgh (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Clasica de La Plata (Division 2A)
- Firenze-Arezzo (Division 2A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 2A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 2A)
- Scheldeprijs (Division 2A)
- Baie-Mahault - Morne à l'eau (Division 2A)
- Bruges - Anvers (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p25)
- London Surrey (Division 2A)
- Arlon - Houffalize (Division 2A)
- Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel (Division 2A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 2A)
10è - Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
10è - Malmedy - Ans (Division 2A)
10è - Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 2A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 2A)
- Hatta - Hatta Dam (Division 2A)
- Kyoto - Kyoto (Division 2A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 2A)
- Circuit de Doha (Division 2A)
- Anvers - Huy (Division 2A)
- Passage du Gois - Mont des Alouettes (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 2A)
- Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 2A)
- Dubai - Al Aqah (Division 2A)
- Izu - Izu (Division 2A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 2A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 2A)
- Cessnock-Sydney (Division 2A)
- Alger - Bouira (Division 2A)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 2A)
- Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier (Division 2A)
- Shima-Kobe (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Buncrana - Dungloe (Division 2A)
- Tallard - Nîmes (Division 2A)
- Düsseldorf - Liège (Division 2A)
10è - Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
10è - An Post Ras (Division 2A)
10è - Tizi Ouzou - Béjaïa (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Carresse - Montcuq (Division 2A)
- Engis - Dison (Division 2A)
- ITT - Amay - Mur de Huy (Division 2A)
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 2A)
- Modesto - San Jose (Division 2A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 2A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p25)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 2A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Autour de Cublize (Division 2A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 2A)
- Tour of Prince of Wales Island (Division 2A)
10è - Braine-L’Alleud - Vielsalm (Division 2A)
10è - Corinthe - Leonidion (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
- GP d'Estremadure (Division 3A)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 3A)
- GP Basque (Division 3A)
- Rennes - Merdrinac (Division 3A)
- LA BELGIQUE EN 200 km (Division 3A)
- Japan Cup (Division 3A)
- Tour d'Okinawa (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 3A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
- Gérardmer – Mulhouse (Division 3A)
- GP d'Andalousie (Division 3A)
- South Pasadena - Santa Clarita (Division 3A)
- Tour of California (Division 3A)
- Tirana - Librazhd (Division 3A)
- GP de Castille de la Mancha (Division 3A)
- ITT - Huy - Mur de Huy (Division 3A)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 3A)
- Quimper - Rennes (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
- Huelgoat - Quimperlé (Division 3A)
- Charleroi - Mur de Huy - Liège (Division 3A)
- Utrecht - Zélande (Division 3A)
- GP de Castille et Leon (Division 3A)
- Dungloe - Donegal (Division 3A)
- Abbeville - Le Havre (Division 3A)
- Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille (Division 3A)
- Besançon - Oyonnax (Division 3A)
- Embrun - Salon-de-Provence (Division 3A)
- Arpajon-sur-Cère - Montauban (Division 3A)
- An Post Ras (Division 3A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 3A)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 3A)
- Anvers - Huy (Division 3A)
- Muret - Rodez (Division 3A)
- Saint-Brieuc - Laillé (Division 3A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 3A)
- Namur - Renaix (Division 3A)
- Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 3A)
- Ardee - Skerries (Division 3A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 3A)
10è - Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 3A)
10è - GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
10è - Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 4A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 4A)
- Guéret - Puy de Bort-les-Orgues (Division 4A)
- Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- GP de Campanie (Division 4A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 4A)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 4A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 4A)
- GP de Ligurie (Division 4A)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Grand Prix de Donetsk (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 4A)
- Morlaix - St Pol De Leon (Division 4A)
- Mont St Michel - Utah Beach (Division 4A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 4A)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 4A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- GP de Québec (Division 4A)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 4A)
- Strade Bianche (Division 4A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 4A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 4A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 4A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 4A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
10è - Het Nieuwsblad (Division 4A)
10è - GP de Francfort (Division 4A)

Saison 27
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 3A)
- Kyoto - Kyoto (Division 3A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 3A)
- Izu - Izu (Division 3A)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 3A)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 3A)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 3A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 3A)
- Cluses - Les Carroz (Division 3A)
- Strade Bianche (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3A)
- Limoges - Tours (Division 3A)
- Tour d'Okinawa (Division 3A)
- Yaoundé - Douala (Division 3A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
10è - Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 3A)
10è - Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
10è - Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 3A)
- Tokyo - Mt Kano (Division 3A)
- Circuit de Bakou (Division 3A)
- Bakou – Ismayilli (Division 3A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- Tour de Azerbaijan (Division 3A)
- Bakou - Bakou (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- GP de Bretagne (Division 3A)
- Tjørnuvík-Kirkjurbøur-Tjørnuvík (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- tour de mayotte (Division 3A)
- Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- McLaren Vale - Willunga Hill (Division 3A)
- Tour de Picardie (Division 3A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- Péronne - Le Crotoy (Division 3A)
- Amiens - Soissons (Division 3A)
10è - Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 4A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Unley - Lynodch (Division 4A)
- Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 4A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 4A)
- Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Division 4A)
- Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras (Division 4A)
- Ba - Sigatoka (Division 4A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 4A)
- Pompei - Naples (Division 4A)
- Castle Island - Castle Town Beare (Division 4A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 4A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Vinzzz.Ville - HAS 2000 (Division 4A)
- Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- An Post Ras (Division 4A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 4A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 4A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 4A)
- Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 4A)
- ITT - Silveira - Vimeiro (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 4A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 4A)
- ITT - Dublin-Dublin (Division 4A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 4A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)

Saison 24
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 4A)
- Monchique - Monchique (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Ain (Division 4A)
- Volta ao Algarve (Division 4A)
- Brest - Quimper - St Brieuc (Division 4A)
- Belley - Trévoux (Division 4A)
- GP de Plumelec (Division 4A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 4A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 4A)
- Herald Sun Tour (Division 4A)
- Victoria - King Humet (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Pamplume - Villa Oxygen (Division 4A)
- Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 4A)
- Melbourne - Geelong (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 4A)
- Melbourne - Victoria (Division 4A)
- Lagoa - Lagoa (Division 4A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 4A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue de ST Amour (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 4A)
10è - Yas Marina Circuit (Division 4A)
10è - Los Angeles-Santa Barbara (Division 4A)
10è - Ourense - Baiona (Division 4A)

Saison 23
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 4A)
- Modlin - Modlin (Division 4A)
- Les Abymes - Goyave (Division 4A)
- Charleroi - Mur de Huy - Liège (Division 4A)
- Ponteareas - Sanxenxo (Division 4A)
- Sparti - Methoni (Division 4A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- Corinthe - Leonidion (Division 4A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 4A)
- Dookola Mazowsza (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Ostende - Gent (Division 4A)
- La Seyne - Fréjus (Division 4A)
- Toulon-St Raphael (Division 4A)
- Tour de Belgique (Division 4A)
- Corinthe - Athènes (Division 4A)
- Tour du Haut Var (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Aubagne-Draguignan (Division 4A)
- Przysucha – Grodzisk Maz (Division 4A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 4A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 4A)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 4A)
- Gend - Lokeren (Division 4A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 4A)
- Mexico - Mexico City (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 4A)

Saison 22
- Cahors - Montcuq (Division 4A)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division 4A)
- TTT - Doha (Division 4A)
- Bastogne - Charleville-Mézières (Division 4A)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 4A)
- Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Tour du Qatar (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 4A)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 4A)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 4A)
10è - Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 4A)

Saison 21
- Natal-Recife (Division 4A)
10è - Goias-Brasilia (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10534
  • En Ligne: 31
  • Kermesses: 28