Coureur: Aurelius Didier
Prénom: Aurelius
Nom: Didier
Age: 30 ans et 270 jours
Skill: 606.341
Pays:
Équipe: RUBIN-SHARKS
Division: 1
UCI: 212
Membre: yannou (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-03-04 00:38:03 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2019-02-08 18:10:34 : YCC
2018-12-15 12:47:42 : YCC
2018-11-30 00:30:03 : YCC
2018-11-28 12:17:25 : La Nati
2018-11-13 12:16:12 : La Nati
2018-08-11 18:10:55 : Les As des HAS
2018-06-03 21:09:04 : Les As des HAS
2018-05-12 07:37:04 : Les As des HAS
2018-02-27 08:25:43 : Astalye

UCI :

S31 : 195è - 543pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Loano - Vigevano
Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore
Paesana - Laigueglia
Clasica San Sebastian
Breda - Venray
ITT - Sittard - Geleen
Aachen - Luxembourg
Rotterdam - Zemst
Amsterdam - Nimègue
Riemst - Remouchamp

Jours de course actuel : 45

Palmarès :

- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 1)

Saison 31
195è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 543) Les As des HAS (1)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Okolo Jiznich Cech (Score: 22) Belgium Didier's Team (3A)

Saison 33
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Guatemala (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p25)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p25)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p25)

Saison 30
- ITT - Jerusalem - Jerusalem (Division 2A)
- Rovetta - Bormio (Division 2A)
- La Balme-de-Sillingy - Saint Alban-Leysse (Division 2A)
- ITT - Huerta de Abajo-Laguna Negra de Neila (Division 2A)
- ITT - Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- ITT - Xàbia - Calp (Division 2A)
- ITT - Lodosa - Lodosa (Division 2A)
- ITT - Fribourg - Fribourg (Division 2A)
- ITT - La Fouillouse - Saint-Etienne (Division 2A)
- Pordenone - Asiago (Division 2A)
- Tour des Pays de Savoie (Division 2A)
- Col du Corbier - Col du Grand Taillet - Col du Corbier (Division 2A)
- Cluses - Saint-Jorioz (Division 2A)
- ITT - Schaffhouse - Schaffhouse (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- ITT - Baar – Baar (Division 2A)
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 2A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Doha-Al Sadd Stadium (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- ITT - Prologue Aigle - Aigle (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 2A)
- St Etienne-Puy en Velay (Division 2A)
- Ávila - Alba de Tormes (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 2A)
- GP Pays-Basque (Division 2A)
- La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 2A)
- La Chaux-de-Fonds - Moudon (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p25)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- ITT - Meymac - Royère de Vassivière (Division 2A)
- Le Lonzac - Liginiac (Division 2A)
- Tour du Limousin (Division 2A)
- Lucena-Rincon de la Victoria (Division 2A)
- ITT - Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega (Division 2A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 2A)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 2A)
10è - Moudon - Morgins (Division 2A)
10è - Soria - Covaleda (Division 2A)
10è - Velilla del Río Carrión - Alto de la Camperona (Division 2A)
10è - Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Chihuahua - Chihuahua (Division 2A)
10è - Guéret - Limoges (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Salon-de-Provence (Division 3A)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p25)
- ITT - Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (Division 3A)
- Coin - Tomares (Division 3A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 3A)
- TTT - Vannes-Plumelec (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Luis (Division 3A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 3A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3A)
- Varennes-sur-Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (Division 3A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 3A)
- Mont St Michel - Utah Beach (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- Ostrava-Ostrava (Division 3A)
- Okolo Jiznich Cech (Division 3A)
- TTT - Concarneau-Lorient (Division 3A)
- ITT - Mascate (Division 3A)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 3A)
- Olbia - Tortoli (Division 3A)
- ITT - La Johann Campbell (Division 3A)
- ITT - Brno-Brno (Division 3A)
- ITT - Amay - Mur de Huy (Division 3A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 3A)
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 3A)
- L'Ours à vélo (souvenir Globule) (Division 3A)
- Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 3A)
- Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar (Division 3A)
- Huelgoat - Quimperlé (Division 3A)
- Saint-Brieuc - Laillé (Division 3A)
- Tour of Oman (Division 3A)
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 3A)
10è - Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- ITT - Prologue Aigle - Aigle (Division 3A)
- Vallée Bretonne (Division 3A)
- Wunpuko - Napvioni (Division 3A)
- GP de Sardaigne (Division 3A)
- Vuelta Asturias (Division 3A)
- Oviedo - Pola de Lena (Division 3A)
- Bueño - Alto del Naranco (Division 3A)
- Gijon - Oviedo (Division 3A)
- Besançon - Col du Béon (Division 3A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- La Campana - Sevilla (Division 3A)
- Setenil de las Bodegas - Coín (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Luis - San Luis (Division 3A)
- Davos - Davos (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 3A)
- Ubeda – Córdoba (Division 3A)
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 3A)
- GP Midi Pyrénées (Division 3A)
- ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 3A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 3A)
- Gasteiz - Donostia (Division 3A)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 3A)
- TTT - Berlin TTT Challenge (Division 3A)
- ITT - Chrono International Pavé (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- ITT - Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (Division 3A)
- ITT - Luxembourg - Arlon (Division 3A)
- ITT - Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg (Division 3A)
- Slovenská Pošta (Division 3A)
- Classique Béarnaise (Division 3A)
- Coral Bay - Paphos (Division 3A)
- Buchten - Buchten (Division 3A)
- Tour de Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- Hobscheid - Larochette (Division 3A)
- Wincrange - Wincrange (Division 3A)
- Sochi - Sochi (Division 3A)
- Tour de la Réunion (Division 3A)
- Sainte Suzanne - La Bretagne (Division 3A)
- Saint-Paul - Trois-Bassins (Division 3A)
- Genève-Berne (Division 3A)
10è - Ster ZLM Toer (Division 3A)
10è - Miranda de Ebro - Ojo Guarena (Division 3A)

Saison 24
- ITT - Sakai (Division 3A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 3A)
- ITT - Zeitfahren - Friedberg (Division 3A)
10è - Mougins - Biot (Division 3A)

Saison 23
- GP Gronkjaer (Division 4A)
- Course de la Paix (Division 4A)
- Wiesloch - Mainz (Division 4A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 4A)
- Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) (Division 4A)
- ITT - Norderstedt - Hambourg (Division 4A)
- Roudnice nad Labem - Roudnice nad Labem (Division 4A)
- ITT - Trebenice - Trebenice (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Mainz - Winterberg (Division 4A)

Saison 22
- Montagnes Ardenaises (Division 4A)
- Peshawar - Islamabad (Division 4A)
- Sapporo - Hakodate (Division 4A)
- Artsakh Tour (Division 4A)
- ITT - Brno-Brno (Division 4A)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 4A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 4A)
- GP des Baléares (Division 4A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 4A)
- Réunion Nationale Cycliste Est-Timoraise (Division 4A)
10è - Antalya - Elmali (Division 4A)
10è - Aix-en-Provence - Col du Canadel (Division 4A)

Saison 21
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10437
  • En Ligne: 28
  • Kermesses: 24