Coureur: Richard Blade
Prénom: Richard
Nom: Blade
Age: 33 ans et 45 jours
Skill: 600.275
Pays:
Équipe: 88 cyclisme Vosgien
Division: 1
UCI: 187
Membre: PINARELLO32 (fr)
Salaire: 67 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Grimpeur amateur

Parcours :

2020-03-10 07:44:35 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2019-12-26 10:36:27 : YCC
2019-09-06 19:16:57 : Belgica
2019-07-29 05:06:47 : Belgica
2019-06-09 00:35:46 : Belgica
2019-05-18 21:15:53 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2019-04-22 10:04:26 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2019-03-04 13:17:45 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-12-21 21:15:46 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-10-08 12:34:04 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-08-26 20:53:12 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-07-25 08:21:01 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2017-08-06 17:47:19 : Astalye
2017-07-01 17:21:57 : Astalye
2017-05-07 07:27:34 : Astalye
2017-03-11 08:49:47 : Astalye

UCI :

S36 : 30è - 1807pts (2A)
S35 : 66è - 1432pts (2A)
S34 : 94è - 1206pts (2A)
S33 : 80è - 1321pts (2A)
S32 : 18è - 2518pts (3A)
S31 : 14è - 2811pts (3A)
S28 : 1è - 3137pts (4A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Le Bouveret - Aigle
Ollon - Genève
Moudon - Morgins
Bellinzona - Bellinzona
Agrigento - Santa Ninfa
Catania - Caltagirone
Pedara - Messina
Caltanissetta - Etna
Sapri - Tarente [GP de Calabre]
Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane
Sienne - Sienne [Strade]
ITT - Foligno - Montefalco
Ancona - Porto Garibaldi
Firenze - Ancona
Bergame - Monte Avaro
ITT - Treviso - Valdobbiadene
Tour de Lombardie
Milan - Sanremo

Jours de course actuel : 31

Palmarès :


Saison 36
30è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1807) Belgica (2A)
Saison 35
66è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1432) Belgica (2A)
Saison 34
94è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1206) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (2A)
Saison 33
80è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1321) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (2A)
Saison 32
18è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2518) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (3A)
Saison 31
14è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2811) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (3A)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a Andalucia (Score: 15) Toulouse Cycling (3A)
Saison 28
1er Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3137) Toulouse Cycling (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score: 162) Toulouse Cycling (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 100) Toulouse Cycling (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Paris - Nice (Score: 71) Toulouse Cycling (4A)
Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 26) Toulouse Cycling (4A)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of California (Score: 68) Milka (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 64) Milka (4A)
Saison 25
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1478) Astalye (4A)

Saison 38
- Ofwind Race (Division 2A)
- Nartutu - Baucau (Division 2A)
- Foix - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 2A)

Saison 37
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 1)
- TTT - World Challenge - Rome (Division 1)

Saison 36
- Corinthe - Leonidion (Division 2A)
- Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 2A)
- Memorial Michele Scarponi (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Sant Cugat del Vallès - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 2A)
- Varennes-sur-Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (Division 2A)
- Herald Sun Tour (Division 2A)
- Valls - Tortosa (Division 2A)
- ITT - Tartar - Buruc (Division 2A)
- GP des Pouilles (Division 2A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 2A)
- GP d'Aoste (Division 2A)
- Zvolen - Haute Tatras (Division 2A)
- Mitchelton Winery - Lake Mountain (Division 2A)
- Memorial Marco Pantani (Division 2A)
- Trofeo Laigueglia (Division 2A)
- Sapri - Tarente [GP de Calabre] (Division 2A)
- Tour de Azerbaijan (Division 2A)
- Vila Real - Sagunto (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Slovaquie (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 2A)
- Setenil de las Bodegas - Coín (Division 2A)
- Bela Bela - Polokwane (Division 2A)
- Orihuela - Cumbres del Sol (Division 2A)
- Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 2A)
- GP Ouganda (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sallanches - Megève (Division 2A)
- Alhendín - Alcaudete (Division 2A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Culoz (Division 2A)
- Tour du Limpopo (Division 2A)
- Tour d’Erythrée (Division 2A)
- Huye - Rubavu (Division 3A)
- Lliria - Cuenca (Division 2A)
- L’Isle-Jourdain - Lac de Payolle (Division 2A)
- Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Division 2A)
- Sevilla - Alcalá de los Gazules (Division 2A)
- Keren - Asmara (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Ecija - La Pandera (Division 2A)
10è - Montilla - Alhaurín de la Torre (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 2A)
10è - Perouse - San Marin (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Tour de Mayotte (Division 2A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Pau - Lourdes (Division 2A)
- Foligno - Arezzo (Division 2A)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Pau - Col du Tourmalet (Division 2A)
10è - Amelia - Chieti (Division 2A)
10è - Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 3A)
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 3A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Lanuéjols - Concoules (Division 3A)
- Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 3A)
- Limoux - Sorgeat (Division 3A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 3A)
- Bessèges - Bessèges (par Col de Trélis) (Division 3A)
- Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila (Division 3A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 3A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 3A)
- Etoile de Bessèges (Division 3A)
- Firenze - Arezzo (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Burgos (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- ITT - Mori - Polsa (Division 3A)
- Firenze - Bagno Di Romagna (Division 3A)
- ITT - Burgos - Burgos (Division 3A)
- ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 3A)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 3A)
- ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 3A)
- ITT - Donostia - Irún (Division 3A)
- Pinzolo - Aprica (Division 3A)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 3A)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 3A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 3A)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
10è - Eibar - Aia (Division 3A)
10è - Bermeo - Valdegovía (Division 3A)

Saison 31
- Camaiore - Pomarance (Division 3A)
- St-Jean-de-Maurienne - Val Thorens (Division 3A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 3A)
- Stepantsminda - Lebaiskari (Division 3A)
- Assisi - Osimo (Division 3A)
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- La Spezia - Abetone (Division 3A)
- Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur - Villard de Lans (Division 3A)
- Abbiategrasso - Prato Nevoso (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 3A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 3A)
- TTT - Vannes - Plumelec (Division 3A)
- Prades - Andorra (Division 3A)
- Moron - Zakamensk (Division 3A)
- Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 3A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 3A)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Baybay - Baybay (Division 3A)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- ITT - Oñati - Oñati (Division 3A)
- Tokyo - Nagano (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Serre Chevalier - Col de l’Iseran (Division 3A)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 3A)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 3A)
- Hyères - Grasse (Division 3A)
- Aubagne - Draguignan (Division 3A)
- Aoste - Alpe d’Huez (Division 3A)
- Sisteron - La Mure (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 3A)
- Follonica - Trevi (Division 3A)
- Urdax Dantxarinea - Aubisque Gourette (Division 3A)
- Passage du Gois - Mont des Alouettes (Division 3A)
- Tour du Haut Var (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
10è - Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 3A)
10è - Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 3A)
10è - Frontenex - La Rosière (Division 3A)

Saison 30
- Autour de Chambost (Division 3A)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 3A)
- Rovetta - Bormio (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 3A)
- Nice - Madone d’Utelle (Division 3A)
- St Gaudens-AX 3 Domaines (Division 3A)
- Susa - Cervinia (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3A)
- Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 3A)
- Mataró - Valls (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Sion - Sion (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- Nice - Valdeblore (Division 3A)
- Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- La Punta - Mirador Del Potrero (Division 3A)
- Perouse - Pitigliano (Division 3A)
- Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 3A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 3A)
10è - Llívia - Viella Mitg Arán (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- Lucena-Rincon de la Victoria (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 3A)
- Saint-Etienne - Puy en Velay (Division 3A)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division 3A)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- Muggio - Pinerolo (Division 3A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 3A)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 3A)
- Bagà - Port Ainé (Division 3A)
- Moena - Ortisei/St. Urlich (Division 3A)
- Cherasco - Cervinia (Division 3A)
- ITT - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Gijon - Ribadeo [GP des Asturies] (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Briançon - Izoard (Division 3A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Vilviestre - Lag. de Neila (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- GP d'Estremadure (Division 3A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 3A)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 3A)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 3A)
- Albertville - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Gap - Station de Orcières-Merlette (Division 3A)
10è - Vuelta a Burgos (Division 3A)
10è - Modane - Alpe d’Huez (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 4A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 4A)
- La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 4A)
- Moron-Santa Clara (Division 4A)
- Mataró - La Molina (Division 4A)
- San Francisco - Santa Cruz County (Division 4A)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 4A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 4A)
- Nice / Nice (Division 4A)
- Hellin - Xorret de Cati (Division 4A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 4A)
- TTT - Jerez de la Frontera (Division 4A)
- Clermont Puy de Dôme (Route de la Chaine des Puys) (Division 4A)
- Corvera - Angliru (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- ITT - Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (Division 4A)
- Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Benicàssim-Alcossebre (Division 4A)
- Varennes-sur-Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (Division 4A)
- Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Salon-de-Provence (Division 4A)
- Majorque - Puig Major (Division 4A)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 4A)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 (Division 4A)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 4A)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division 4A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 4A)
- ITT - Montée du Hautacam (Division 4A)
- ITT - Beja - Pias (Division 4A)
- Tarragona - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 4A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 4A)
- Perpignan - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
- Santander - Puerto de Pandetrave (Division 4A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 4A)
- Bagnères de Bigorre - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 4A)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 4A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 4A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 4A)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 4A)
- ITT - Circuito de Navarra - Logrono (Division 4A)
- Narbonne - Collade des Roques Blanches (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Cefalu - Etna (Division 4A)
- Olbia - Tortoli (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x7 (Division 4A)
- Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 4A)
- Morlaix - St Pol De Leon (Division 4A)
10è - Guéret - Puy de Bort-les-Orgues (Division 4A)
10è - Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 4A)
10è - GP des Rocheuses (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - San Luis (Division 4A)

Saison 27
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
- Modesto - San Jose (Division 4A)
- Bilbo - Eibar (Division 4A)
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 4A)
- Tour of California (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue de la Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 4A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 4A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4A)
- Voiron - Lyon (Division 4A)
- Ontario - Mt. Baldy (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 4A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 4A)
- ITT - Lausanne - Lausanne (Division 4A)
- ITT - Eibar - Eibar (Division 4A)
- ITT - st firmin st bonnet (Division 4A)
- Berner Rundfahrt (Division 4A)
- Champéry - Bulle (Division 4A)
- ITT - Big Bear Lake - Big Bear Lake (Division 4A)
- Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 4A)
- Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Division 4A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 4A)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 4A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 4A)
- Gran Piemonte (Division 4A)
- Tour of Oman (Division 4A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 4A)
- Nîmes - Gruissan (Division 4A)
- TTT - Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore (Division 4A)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 4A)
10è - Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 4A)
10è - Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 4A)
- ITT - Orange - Avignon (Division 4A)
- Molfetta - Peschici (Division 4A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 4A)
- Aubagne - Fayence (Division 4A)
- Trofeo Platja de Muro (Division 4A)
- Jodar - Laalpujarra (Division 4A)
- Castrovillari - Alberobello (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 4A)
- GP Midi Pyrénées (Division 4A)
- Lyon-Nice (Division 4A)
- TTT - Las Palmas (Division 4A)
- Olloix - Puy de Dôme (Division 4A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 4A)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 4A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 4A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
- Cervere - Bardonecchia (Division 4A)
- ITT - Epernay - Reims (Division 4A)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 4A)
- Torredelcampo - Güéjar Sierra. Alto de Hazallanas (Division 4A)
- Chambéry - Chambéry (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 4A)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 4A)
- Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Florence - Sienne (Division 4A)
- Moncalieri - Briançon (Division 4A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 4A)
- Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 4A)
- Andorre la Vieille > Cortals d´Encamp (Division 4A)
- Alghero - Olbia (Division 4A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 4A)
10è - MYTHE - Pignoufs All Stars Challenge (Division 4A)
10è - La Vall d’en Bas - Port Ainé (Division 4A)
10è - Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 4A)
10è - Macon - Lyon (Division 4A)
10è - Issoire - Saint-Flour (Division 4A)
10è - Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 4A)

Saison 25
- Trofeo-Souvenir Michele SCARPONI (Division 4A)
- Tour de Ceylan (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a Burgos (Division 4A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 4A)
- Laon - Roubaix (Division 4A)
- Palma-Puig Major (Division 4A)
- Cordillère des Andes (Division 4A)
- ITT - Sallanches - Megeve (Division 4A)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 4A)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 4A)
- Bratislava - Nitra (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de Romandie (Division 4A)
10è - Domdidier - Leysin (Division 4A)
10è - Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 4A)
10è - Saint Chamond-Plateau de Lamballon (Division 4A)
10è - Champéry - Bulle (Division 4A)

Saison 24
- GP du Tyrol (Division 4A)
- Circuit du Rhône Alpes (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10763
  • En Ligne: 35
  • Kermesses: 16