Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Jh Eyraud oVnI 19h53m10.3s7537 500€
2Mario Dynamique 1664 0.22s6834 500€
3Drop Shot Rance fremur team 1.09s6331 500€
4Franck Acheampong oVnI 3.48s6030 000€
5Marcelle Kittel Caisse Epargne 4.54s5728 500€
6Bitori Etxetoirastortza oVnI 5.78s5427 000€
7Angel Inajolie Caisse Epargne 5.79s5125 500€
8Mathias Hagen Belgica 9.86s4824 000€
9Federico Babiscus 1664 10.64s4522 500€
10Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 11.06s4421 750€
11Salvador Ave oVnI 14.34s4221 000€
12Charlie Martel Botanic Jardin Naturel 14.91s4120 250€
13Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel 16.68s3919 500€
14Vincent Tim 1664 16.8s3818 750€
15Path Rod Pinard Rance fremur team 16.85s3618 000€
16Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 17.29s3517 250€
17James Patagueule Les Pignoufs 17.37s3316 500€
18Martin Riggs Les Pignoufs 17.45s3215 750€
19Peperoni Anquetil Adria Mobil 19.03s3015 000€
20Mickael Skate Rance fremur team 19.12s2914 250€
21Gépa Didé Rance fremur team 19.51s2713 500€
22Vincenzo Ultimate Les Pignoufs 19.83s2612 750€
23Phil Laguilbe Les As Du Bidon 22.02s2412 000€
24Mario Cippo Les As Du Bidon 22.05s2311 250€
25Philip Gallagher Les Diables 22.16s2110 500€
26Valentin Philippe Belgica 22.73s209 750€
27Geof Boonen Les Diables 22.97s189 000€
28Cav Thomson Les Pignoufs 23.9s188 250€
29Luccini Noé Les Diables 24.13s177 500€
30Tom Laboule Les Diables 24.25s176 750€
31Max Ibestof CaliméRockets 25.55s156 000€
32Pass Hyfort Rance fremur team 26.02s155 400€
33Terry Bah Botanic Jardin Naturel 26.86s145 100€
34Karl Albrecht Habsburg-lothringen CaliméRockets 26.95s144 800€
35Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon 27.39s124 500€
36Rosita Peña Seijas Les Pignoufs 27.73s124 200€
37Thomas Boudat Adria Mobil 29.99s113 900€
38Igor Mashuyev Botanic Jardin Naturel 50.7s113 600€
39Jonaless Kaluser La Nati 50.98s93 300€
40Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les Diables 51.23s93 000€
41Shah Dow oVnI 51.43s82 850€
42Rayjr Maccoy La Nati 53.37s82 700€
43Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 53.5s62 550€
44Kai Pee-rinha La Nati 56.4s62 400€
45José-jacques Hulet Les Diables 56.69s52 250€
46Xplo Se Les As Du Bidon 57.23s52 100€
47Ying Yang Belgica 57.41s31 950€
48Scotty Foyle Adria Mobil 57.63s31 800€
49Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 58.15s21 650€
50Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 59.31s21 500€
51Jo Barr Adria Mobil 59.69s00€
52Ziga Jerman 1664 59.78s00€
53Akhara Khun oVnI 59.8s00€
54Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre 59.94s00€
55Arri Larsson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m00.9s00€
56Pat Apizza CaliméRockets 01m04.2s00€
57Kuhn Nee Les Pignoufs 01m04.8s00€
58Primoz Roglic 1664 01m24.7s00€
59Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 01m25.6s00€
60Marco Coelho Rance fremur team 01m30.2s00€
61Coma Mamilla CaliméRockets 01m33.1s00€
62Stefanoff Grégorius ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m36.7s00€
63Big Mac Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m36.9s00€
64Robin Laflèche La Nati 01m40.7s00€
65Eddy Planckaert Belgica 01m47.7s00€
66Cris Tianno La Nati 01m52.9s00€
67Pawel Techka Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m24.8s00€
68Thomas Edison ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m32.8s00€
69Steven Hérault Les As Du Bidon 02m51.4s00€
70Philou Gilbertus Belgica 05m50.9s00€

oVnI : 239pts
Rance fremur team : 172pts
Caisse Epargne : 152pts
1664 : 151pts
Les Pignoufs : 121pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 105pts
Les Diables : 87pts
Belgica : 71pts
Les As Du Bidon : 64pts
Adria Mobil : 44pts
Ardèche Libre : 41pts
CaliméRockets : 29pts
La Nati : 23pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 2pts


  • Inscrits: 10704
  • En Ligne: 34
  • Kermesses: 18