Coureur: Zelef Exces
Prénom: Zelef
Nom: Exces
Age: 25 ans et 315 jours
Skill: 602.393
Pays:
Équipe: Les Pignoufs
Division: 1
UCI: 595
Membre: exces31 (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-06-09 01:47:20 : Les Pignoufs
2019-04-30 20:55:38 : Les Pignoufs
2019-03-08 00:32:51 : Les Pignoufs
2019-02-20 07:47:16 : Les Pignoufs
2018-12-22 17:42:44 : Les Pignoufs
2018-10-27 11:38:37 : Les Pignoufs
2018-10-07 00:42:12 : Les Pignoufs
2018-08-11 17:14:16 : Les Pignoufs
2018-07-25 00:50:19 : Les Pignoufs

UCI :

S33 : 51è - 1545pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Blarney - Tramore

Jours de course actuel : 50

Palmarès :

- Bordeaux - Bayonne (Division 1)
- Castellarano - San Valentino Di Castellarano (Division 1)
- Imola - Imola (Division 1)
- Breda - Venray (Division 1)
- Cambrai - Aremberg (Division 1)
- Asiago (Division 1)
10è - Dunkerque - Coquelles (Division 1)

Saison 33
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 748) Les Pignoufs (2A)
51è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1545) Les Pignoufs (2A)

Saison 34
10è - GP de haute-Normandie (Division 1)
10è - Breda - Venray (Division 1)

Saison 33
- London Surrey (Division 2A)
- Super Sprint (Yaoundé - Yaoundé) (Division 2A)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 2A)
- Buenaventura - Palmira (Division 2A)
- Moron-Santa Clara (Division 2A)
- Yaoundé - Douala (Division 2A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- California Race (Division 2A)
- Tour de la plage San diego (Division 2A)
- Les boucles de Québec (Division 2A)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Clasica de Lima (Division 2A)
- Strade Bianche 2018 (Division 2A)
- Les Pavés A Gogo (Division 2A)
- Jubilé Ronnie le Newbie (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Chicago Gp (Division 2A)
- Tour of Gallipoli (Division 2A)
- Masnara - Poliatry (Division 2A)
- Boulder - Denver (Division 2A)
- Tour de la Villa Leyva (Division 2A)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 2A)
- Brakysok - Mustyko (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Delta (Division 2A)
10è - Colombia Oro y Paz (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Tour des Fjords (Division 2A)
- Binche - Anvers (Division 2A)
- La Bouze Race (Division 2A)
- Stavanger - Bergen (Division 2A)
- Oslo-Bergen (Division 2A)
- Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division 2A)
- Mons - Charleroi (Division 2A)
- Glasgow - Edinburgh (Division 2A)
- Buggenhout - Buggenhout (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- La rose du Pavé (Division 2A)
- Knokke-Heist - Herzele (Division 2A)
- La Flandrienne (Division 2A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- LA BELGIQUE EN 200 km (Division 2A)
- Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 2A)
- Minami Shinshu - Matsuo Stadium (Division 2A)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 2A)
- Oslo - Stavanger (Division 2A)
- Courtrai-Gand (Division 2A)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 2A)
10è - Tour du Japon (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Jubilé Ronnie le Newbie (Division 2A)
- Wellington Hills (Division 2A)
- Arras - Arras (Division 2A)
- Giro del pratomagno (Division 2A)
- Dehradun-New Delhi (Division 2A)
- Circuit de Doha (Division 2A)
- Wuzhishan - Danzhou (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p228)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p228)
- Riyad Classic (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p228)
- Passage du gois (Division 2A)
10è - Buchten - Buchten (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Pavé Garnit (Division 3A)
- Henzada - Rangoon (Division 3A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 3A)
- Chaudfontaine - Seraing (Division 3A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 3A)
- Braine-L’Alleud - Vielsalm (Division 3A)
- Ans - Vieux Quaremont (Division 3A)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division 3A)
- Bastogne - Charleville-Mézières (Division 3A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 3A)
- Ronde Van Drenthe (Division 3A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 3A)
- Les Pavés A Gogo (Division 3A)
- Tournai - Maastricht (Division 3A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 3A)
- Engis - Dison (Division 3A)
- ITT - Amay - Mur de Huy (Division 3A)
- Meppel - Zwolle (Division 3A)
- Ichtegem-Kemmelberg-Ichtegem (Division 3A)
- Le Havre-Le Touquet Paris-Plage (Division 3A)
- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 3A)
- Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- Arras - Arras (Division 3A)
- Dunkerque - Iwuy (Division 3A)
- Saint-Michel - Nogaro (Division 3A)
- Jelgava - Sigulda (Division 3A)
- Yaoundé - Douala (Division 3A)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 3A)
- Agueda Gold Race (Division 3A)
- Cham klassíska (Division 3A)
10è - Orchies-Aremberg-Orchies (Division 3A)
10è - Jubilé Ronnie le Newbie (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Réunion Nationale Cycliste Est-Timoraise (Division 3A)
10è - Alanya - Alanya (Division 3A)
10è - La Route d'Hanoï (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10544
  • En Ligne: 27
  • Kermesses: 35